Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Eugeen Rogeman - Stekene | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Stijn De Bock Canyon DHB 3:44:10
02 Leon Rohde Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00
03 Fabio Van Den Bossche Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
04 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 00
05 Thomas Vereecken Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00
06 Jeroen Eyskens Cibel + 00
07 Brent Van Mulders Home Solution-Soenens + 00
08 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
09 Ulises Castillo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 00
10 Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team + 00
11 Torstein Træen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
12 Kenneth Caethoven Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 00
13 Damien Clayton Ribble Pro Cycling + 00
14 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Pro Cycling + 00
15 Jelle Donders Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
16 Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 00
17 Michiel Dieleman Cibel + 00
18 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 00
19 Jasper Frahm Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 14
20 Jan Tschernoster Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 22
21 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 27
22 Jelle Mannaerts Hubo-Titan Cargo + 45
23 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 45
24 Ross Lamb SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 45
25 Maxime De Poorter EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 45
26 Arne De Groote Aluvano Development Team + 45
27 Jari Snyers Aluvano Development Team + 45
28 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 45
29 Scott Auld Ribble Pro Cycling + 45
30 Fabio Sinoy Hubo-Titan Cargo + 45
31 Oskari Vainionpää TWD-Länken + 45
32 Andreas Vangstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 45
33 Gaetan Pons Leopard Pro Cycling + 45
34 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 45
35 Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex + 45
36 Richard Jones Ribble Pro Cycling + 45
37 Patrick Haller Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 45
38 Tony Heirbaut Dirk Verstuyft Cycling Team + 45
39 Alex Colman Canyon DHB + 45
40 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:33
41 Erik Resell Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:33
42 Thomas Dhooge Aluvano Development Team + 1:33
43 Bram Wauters Davo-United CT + 1:33
44 Marcel Franz Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 3:03
45 Bart Van Damme Vetrapo Cycling Team + 3:03
46 Carrera Coppens DCR Cycling Team + 3:03
47 Jarne Van Der Haeghen Alfasun Alfacool CT + 3:03
48 Andre Heggø Uno-X Norwegian DT + 3:03
49 Bo Godart Davo-United CT + 3:22
50 Michiel Hillen Hubo-Titan Cargo + 3:22
51 Arthur Pagnaer Davo-United CT + 3:22
52 Joerik De Neve VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 3:22
53 Dimitri Van de Perre Van Eyck Sport + 3:22
54 Christoph Schweizer Team Sauerland NRW + 3:22
55 Tiago Da Silva Team Differdange-GeBa + 3:22
56 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 3:22
57 Felix Intra Team Sauerland NRW + 3:22
58 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 3:22
59 Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT + 3:22
60 Jan Reynaerts Davo-United CT + 3:22
61 Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team + 3:22
62 Jose Autran Start Cycling Team + 3:22
63 Brent Van Der Eycken Hubo-Titan Cargo + 3:22
64 Oscar Bazan Start Cycling Team + 3:22
65 Kristof De Backer Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca + 3:22
66 Aron Heremans Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 3:22
67 Laurin Winter Team Differdange-GeBa + 3:22
68 Herman Dahl Joker Fuel of Norway + 3:22
69 Michael Freiberg Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 3:22
70 Dries Geerinck Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 3:22
71 Simon Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 3:22
72 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 3:22
73 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 3:22
74 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 3:22
75 Lars Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 3:22
76 Angelo Van Den Bossche Aluvano Development Team + 3:22
77 Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport + 3:22
78 Felix Gross Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 3:22
DNF Dennis Coenen Cibel
DNF Alexander Cools Cibel
DNF Jacob Relaes Cibel
DNF Elias Van Landeghem Davo-United CT
DNF Sander Cordeel DCR Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Maes DCR Cycling Team
DNF Steven Vermeulen DCR Cycling Team
DNF Maximilian Beyer Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Calvin Dik Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Theo Reinhardt Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Nils Schomber Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Domenic Weinstein Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Timmy De Boes Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Ivar Slik Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Quentin Tanis RVC Ottignies
DNF Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Rene Corella Start Cycling Team
DNF Leonel Quintero Start Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Boussaer Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF Sven Noels VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Jonas Castrique Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nations Belgium
Date September 19th
Distance 169.4 km
CAT KP