CCC Development Team | |
---|---|
1 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
2 | Papierski Damian |
3 | Galka Michal |
4 | Gorak Dominik |
5 | Jaskot Michal |
6 | Pekala Piotr |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | |
---|---|
11 | Kus Adam |
12 | Gieracki Patryk |
13 | Bieniek Damian |
14 | Michalski Lukasz |
15 | Mierzynski Piotr |
16 | Zarebski Marcin |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
21 | Tybor Patrik |
22 | Canecky Marek |
23 | Kubis Lukas |
24 | Cully Jan Andrej |
25 | Chren Martin |
26 | Rovder Pavol |
Germany | |
---|---|
41 | Beyer Maximilian |
42 | Reinhardt Theo |
43 | Malcharek Moritz |
44 | Rohde Leon |
45 | Frahm Jasper |
46 | Groß Felix |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
61 | Miles Carson |
62 | Ovett Freddy |
63 | Perry Ben |
64 | Plamondon Robin |
65 | Turek Daniel |
66 | Davidzon Lahav |
Klaipeda CT | |
---|---|
71 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
73 | Beniusis Justas |
74 | Kmieliauskas Rokas |
75 | Masiulis Denas |
76 | Januskevicius Mantas |
77 | Kelmelis Aristidas |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Rekita Szymon |
92 | Haller Patrick |
93 | Heidemann Miguel |
94 | Heiderscheid Colin |
95 | Leyder Misch |
96 | Maas Jan |
Mazowsze - Serce Polski | |
---|---|
101 | Banaszek Norbert |
102 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
103 | Banaszek Alan |
104 | Pawlak Tobiasz |
105 | Zuber Adam |
106 | Podlaski Michal |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
121 | Kramarcik Pavol |
122 | Nagy Simon |
123 | Liska Andrej |
124 | Oros Samuel |
125 | Baniar Matus |
126 | Coma Richard |
Tartu 2024 - BCC | |
---|---|
131 | Pajur Markus |
132 | Treimuth Henri |
133 | Litvintsev Anton |
134 | Kazis Daniels |
135 | Rubenis Pauls |
136 | Peltonen Ukko |
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
141 | Petrus Jiri |
142 | Blasko Matej |
143 | Habermann Richard |
145 | Foltan Adam |
146 | Gajdula Marek |
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov | |
---|---|
151 | Tyrpekl Karel |
152 | Barta Tomas |
153 | Reha Filip |
154 | Smekal Rene |
155 | Stocek Bruno |
156 | Babor Daniel |
Poland | |
---|---|
161 | Domin Krzysztof |
162 | Lemanski Hubert |
163 | Burczak Dawid |
164 | Mank Jozef |
165 | Dabski Patryk |
166 | Nocen Adam |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno | |
---|---|
181 | Wieczorek Pawel |
182 | Nowomiejski Jakub |
183 | Bartkowski Kacper |
184 | Miazga Jan |
185 | Nakonieczny Krzysz |
186 | Szary Jan |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
191 | Brozyna Piotr |
192 | Parma Krzysztof |
193 | Stosz Patryk |
194 | Cieslik Pawel |
195 | Franczak Pawel |
196 | Grabis Mateusz |
Wibatech Merx 7R | |
---|---|
201 | Budzinski Marcin |
202 | Paterski Maciej |
203 | Kuklewicz Karol |
204 | Szostka Pawel |
205 | Budzinski Tomasz |
206 | Rudyk Bartosz |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad | |
---|---|
211 | Kostiha Antonin |
212 | Hopfgartner Paul |
213 | Ochsenhofer Peter |
214 | Stockmeyer Fabian |
215 | Lang Philipp |
216 | Sölkner Stefan |