Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Puchar Mon

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Felix Groß Germany 3:03:2840
02 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 0030
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 0025
04 Leon Rohde Germany + 0020
05 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 0015
06 Bartosz Rudyk Wibatech Merx 7R + 0010
07 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 005
08 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 003
09 Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling + 003
10 Tomas Barta Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 003
11 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 00
12 Benjamin Perry Israel Cycling Academy + 00
13 Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
14 Patrick Haller Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
15 Lahav Davidzon Israel Cycling Academy + 00
16 Rokas Kmieliauskas Klaipeda CT + 00
17 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 00
18 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 00
19 Andrej Liska Slovakia + 00
20 Pauls Rubenis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 00
21 Simon Nagy Slovakia + 00
22 Richard Coma Slovakia + 00
23 Adam Kus TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
24 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
25 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
26 Adam Nocen Poland + 00
27 Freddy Ovett Israel Cycling Academy + 00
28 Marek Gajdula Topforex-Lapierre + 00
29 Karel Tyrpekl Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 00
30 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
31 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
32 Samuel Oros Slovakia + 10
33 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 10
34 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 10
35 Szymon Rekita Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
36 Misch Leyder Leopard Pro Cycling + 10
37 Michal Podlaski Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
38 Adam Zuber Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 10
39 Antonin Kostiha Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 10
40 Dominik Gorak CCC Development Team + 10
41 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 10
42 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 10
43 Henri Treimuth Tartu 2024 - BCC + 10
44 Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 22
45 Stefan Sölkner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 22
46 Matej Blasko Topforex-Lapierre + 22
47 Dawid Burczak Poland + 22
48 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 22
49 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 22
50 Daniels Kazis Tartu 2024 - BCC + 22
51 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 22
52 Justas Beniusis Klaipeda CT + 22
53 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22
54 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 22
55 Krzysztof Domin Poland + 22
56 Karol Kuklewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 22
57 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22
58 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 22
59 Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 22
60 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 22
61 Pavol Rovder Dukla Banska Bystrica + 37
62 Gediminas Bagdonas Klaipeda CT + 40
63 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 47
64 Martin Chren Dukla Banska Bystrica + 47
65 Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team + 47
66 Philipp Lang Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 47
67 Anton Litvintsev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 47
68 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 56
69 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1:13
70 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 1:18
71 Jasper Frahm Germany + 1:22
72 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 1:31
73 Rene Smekal Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 2:18
74 Jozef Mank Poland + 2:18
75 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 2:18
76 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 2:18
77 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 2:18
78 Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2:41
79 Richard Habermann Topforex-Lapierre + 2:41
80 Lukasz Michalski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 2:41
81 Carson Miles Israel Cycling Academy + 2:41
82 Robin Plamondon Israel Cycling Academy + 2:41
83 Piotr Brozyna Voster ATS Team + 2:55
84 Jakub Kaczmarek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 2:55
85 Michal Galka CCC Development Team + 3:01
86 Fabian Stockmeyer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 3:01
DNS Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT
DNF Maximilian Beyer Germany
DNF Moritz Malcharek Germany
DNF Patryk Dabski Poland
DNF Hubert Lemanski Poland
DNF Matus Baniar Slovakia
DNF Pavol Kramarcik Slovakia
DNF Kacper Bartkowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Krzysz Nakonieczny Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jakub Nowomiejski Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Pawel Wieczorek Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Bruno Stocek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov
Information
Nation Poland
Date July 19
Distance 149 km
CAT 1.2