Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour de Ribas | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Onur Balkan Turkey 3:04:0640
02 Vitaliy Buts Kyiv Capital Team + 0030
03 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 0025
04 Oleksandr Golovash Ukraine + 0220
05 Kansatansin Klimiankou Ferei Pro Cycling + 1015
06 Stanislav Bazhkou Minsk Cycling Club + 1:0210
07 Yauheni Sobal Minsk Cycling Club + 5:045
08 Anatoliy Budyak Ukraine + 5:063
09 Siarhei Papok Minsk Cycling Club + 5:443
10 Artsiom Harbach RCOP Belarus + 5:483
11 Oleksandr Prevar Ukraine + 6:06
12 Bohdan Musiienko Lviv Cycling Team + 6:06
13 Rostislav Tsaran Cherkasi Region + 6:08
14 Aliaksandr Saroka RCOP Belarus + 6:08
15 Halil Ibrahim Dogan Turkey + 6:17
16 Sergiy Gretchyn Mykoliav Tsov + 6:42
17 Mykota Kravchuk Mykoliav Tsov + 7:08
18 Dmitryi Belko RCOP Belarus + 8:15
19 Volodymyr Dzhus Lviv Cycling Team + 8:15
20 Andriy Vasylyuk Kyiv Capital Team + 8:15
21 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 8:15
22 Cebrail Seker Turkey + 8:15
23 Vladyslav Soltasiuk Kyiv Capital Team + 8:15
24 Richard Coma Slovakia + 8:15
25 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 8:18
26 Samir Jabrayilov Minsk Cycling Club + 8:21
27 Batuhan Özgür Turkey + 8:23
28 Sergii Movchan Ferei Pro Cycling + 8:25
29 Andrii Nepyivoda Mykoliav Tsov + 8:33
30 Yaroslav Kozakov Mykoliav Tsov + 8:58
31 Maksym Sokolovskyi Ferei Pro Cycling + 8:58
32 Kairat Khadylbek Vino - Astana Motors + 9:06
33 Kostyantyn Rybaruk Cherkasi Region + 9:56
34 Mykhailo Yanytskyi Mykoliav Tsov + 9:56
35 Yaroslav Hnidashev Kyiv Capital Team + 9:56
36 Kostiantyn Dakhnovskyi Kyiv Capital Team + 9:56
37 Miklos Szabo Slovakia + 9:56
38 Artur Voronkov RCOP Belarus + 10:00
39 Andrii Cherniavskyy Team Athlet + 10:05
40 Kyrylo Tsarenko Mykoliav Tsov + 10:13
DNF Andriy Gladkyy Cherkasi Region
DNF Andriy Pidkuyko Cherkasi Region
DNF Martin Gavenda Slovakia
DNF Miroslav Gavenda Slovakia
DNF Michal Hloza Slovakia
DNF Andrej Liska Slovakia
DNF Valentin Grigorenko Team Athlet
DNF Ilia Klimov Team Athlet
DNF Denys Mudrenko Team Athlet
DNF Vladyslav Rudenko Team Athlet
DNF Stanislav Rudyy Team Athlet
DNF Feritcam Samli Turkey
DNF Ahmet Örken Turkey
DNF Vitaliy Novakovskyi Ukraine
DNF Anton Muzychin Ferei Pro Cycling
DNF Maksym Yaroshenko Kyiv Capital Team
DNF Elchin Asadov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Roman Deshko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Ilya Klepikov Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Andriy Rozhonyuk Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Maksim Miazga RCOP Belarus
DNF Ilya Volkau RCOP Belarus
Information
Nations Ukraine
Date June 1st
Distance 145 km
CAT 1.2