Okolo Jiznich Cech - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 7 04:01:38
2 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3 + 00
3 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
5 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 00
6 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 00
7 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 00
8 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
9 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 00
10 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 00
11 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 05
12 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 05
13 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:07
14 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:07
15 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 01:07
16 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
17 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 01:07
18 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
19 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
20 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:07
21 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07
22 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07
23 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:07
24 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:07
25 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:07
26 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:07
27 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant + 01:07
28 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:07
29 Carter John XSpeed United Continental + 01:07
30 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:07
31 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 01:07
32 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 01:07
33 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07
34 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07
35 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 01:07
36 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:07
37 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:07
38 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:07
39 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
40 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:07
41 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:07
42 Teasdale Josh XSpeed United Continental + 01:07
43 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 01:07
44 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:07
45 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:07
46 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
47 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:07
48 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:07
49 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:07
50 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:47
51 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 01:52
52 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:55
53 Reuvers Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:55
54 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha + 02:50
55 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:15
56 Madsen Erik Nygaard Ringerike SK + 03:15
57 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 03:18
58 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 03:18
59 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 03:18
60 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 03:18
61 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 03:18
62 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 03:18
63 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:18
64 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 03:18
65 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 03:18
66 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 03:18
67 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 03:38
68 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 04:31
69 Van Randeraat Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04:31
70 Hyllested Emil Team CO Play - Giant + 04:31
71 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 04:31
72 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:31
73 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:42
74 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 04:42
75 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 04:42
76 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 04:42
77 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 04:52
78 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 05:07
79 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 05:50
80 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 05:50
81 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:50
82 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 05:50
83 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 05:56
84 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 06:00
85 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 06:00
86 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 06:16
87 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 06:31
88 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 06:31
89 Heijnen Philip Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 09:25
90 Vogel Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:45
91 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 10:25
92 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 10:44
93 Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 11:13
94 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 11:13
95 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 28:30
DNS Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Habermann Richard AC Sparta Praha
DNF Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam
DNF Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK
DNF Kloppenborg Lukas Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras
DNF Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras
DNF Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech
DNF Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy
DNF Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF Magnusson Isak Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras
DNF De Ryck Robbe XSpeed United Continental
DNF Morris Sam XSpeed United Continental
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 11:11:46
2 4 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 27
3 2 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 27
4 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 32
5 3 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 38
6 6 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 46
7 8 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 48
8 19 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 57
9 23 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 01:06
10 9 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:07
11 26 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:15
12 9 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:25
13 6 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:43
14 5 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:44
15 5 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:49
16 5 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 01:52
17 1 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 01:53
18 5 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:54
19 5 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:54
20 3 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:56
21 3 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:56
22 1 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:59
23 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:01
24 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:04
25 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 02:04
26 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:04
27 1 Teasdale Josh XSpeed United Continental + 02:04
28 1 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 02:05
29 2 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:06
30 3 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 02:08
31 3 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02:13
32 3 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:14
33 5 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:18
34 7 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:24
35 7 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:27
36 8 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:38
37 8 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02:45
38 8 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:49
39 14 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 02:51
40 17 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:57
41 6 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:02
42 2 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 03:08
43 8 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 03:52
44 12 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant + 04:04
45 25 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 04:09
46 17 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:11
47 17 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 04:11
48 18 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 04:15
49 23 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 04:25
50 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 04:27
51 8 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 04:39
52 4 Madsen Erik Nygaard Ringerike SK + 05:22
53 22 Reuvers Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 05:31
54 24 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:40
55 5 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha + 05:46
56 20 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:51
57 1 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:16
58 3 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 06:17
59 10 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 06:34
60 10 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 06:34
61 10 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 06:35
62 11 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 06:58
63 24 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 07:09
64 12 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 07:16
65 11 Hyllested Emil Team CO Play - Giant + 07:25
66 1 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 07:38
67 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 07:51
68 6 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 08:10
69 9 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 09:30
70 19 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 09:36
71 14 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 11:35
72 16 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 11:42
73 19 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 12:00
74 2 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 12:05
75 53 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 12:05
76 3 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 12:20
77 28 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 12:40
78 12 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 13:26
79 15 Van Randeraat Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 13:32
80 4 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 13:53
81 1 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 14:24
82 9 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 14:31
83 10 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 14:35
84 11 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 15:13
85 11 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 16:28
86 9 Vogel Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:08
87 17 Carter John XSpeed United Continental + 17:20
88 5 Heijnen Philip Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 17:26
89 2 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 19:08
90 13 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 20:09
91 15 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 21:27
92 13 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 23:08
93 74 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 29:20
94 13 Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 36:22
95 15 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 40:52
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 11:12:13
2 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
3 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05
4 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 21
5 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 39
6 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:16
7 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 01:25
8 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:27
9 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:29
10 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:32
11 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:37
12 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 01:37
13 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:37
14 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:39
15 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:41
16 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:46
17 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:47
18 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:51
19 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:57
20 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:11
21 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02:18
22 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:22
23 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:30
24 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 02:35
25 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 03:25
26 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant + 03:37
27 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:44
28 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 03:44
29 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 03:58
30 Madsen Erik Nygaard Ringerike SK + 04:55
31 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:13
32 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha + 05:19
33 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:24
34 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:49
35 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 05:50
36 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 06:07
37 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 06:42
38 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 07:24
39 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 07:43
40 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 09:09
41 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 11:15
42 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 11:33
43 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 11:38
44 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 11:38
45 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11:53
46 Van Randeraat Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 13:05
47 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 14:04
48 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 14:08
49 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 16:01
50 Carter John XSpeed United Continental + 16:53
51 Heijnen Philip Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 16:59
52 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 18:41
53 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 21:00
54 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 22:41
55 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 40:25
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 79
2 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 63
3 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 59
4 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team 46
5 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team 38
6 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 35
7 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 35
8 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK 28
9 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 25
10 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper 25
11 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper 17
12 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17
13 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit 17
14 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 16
15 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 14
16 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 14
17 Barta Tomas ATT Investments 14
18 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 10
19 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 9
20 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8
21 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha 8
22 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team 8
23 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper 7
24 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7
25 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 7
26 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 7
27 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 6
28 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper 6
29 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras 5
30 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper 5
31 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team 4
32 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental 3
33 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel 3
34 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech 3
35 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team 2
36 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 2
37 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1
38 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam 1
39 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant 1
40 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech 1
41 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK 1

Information