Okolo Jiznich Cech - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 7 00:09:38
2 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 14
3 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 1 + 23
4 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24
5 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 25
6 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 26
7 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 30
8 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 32
9 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 33
10 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 35
11 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 36
12 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37
13 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 37
14 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 37
15 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 38
16 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 38
17 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39
18 Carter John XSpeed United Continental + 39
19 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 39
20 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 40
21 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 40
22 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 40
23 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 40
24 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 41
25 Vogel Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 41
26 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 42
27 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 43
28 Magnusson Isak Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 44
29 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 44
30 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 45
31 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 45
32 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 45
33 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 46
34 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 47
35 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 47
36 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 47
37 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 47
38 Teasdale Josh XSpeed United Continental + 47
39 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 49
40 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 49
41 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 51
42 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 51
43 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 51
44 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 51
45 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 51
46 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 53
47 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 53
48 Madsen Erik Nygaard Ringerike SK + 54
49 Hyllested Emil Team CO Play - Giant + 54
50 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 54
51 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 54
52 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 56
53 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 56
54 De Ryck Robbe XSpeed United Continental + 57
55 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 57
56 Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 58
57 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 58
58 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant + 58
59 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 59
60 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:00
61 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:00
62 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:01
63 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 01:01
64 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha + 01:01
65 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:02
66 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:02
67 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 01:03
68 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:03
69 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:04
70 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:05
71 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 01:06
72 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 01:07
73 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
74 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
75 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 01:08
76 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:08
77 Van Randeraat Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:09
78 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:10
79 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 01:10
80 Habermann Richard AC Sparta Praha + 01:10
81 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:11
82 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 01:11
83 Stloukal Stepan Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:12
84 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01:12
85 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 01:13
86 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 01:13
87 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 01:14
88 Morris Sam XSpeed United Continental + 01:15
89 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 01:16
90 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:16
91 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 01:17
92 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:18
93 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 01:18
94 Heijnen Philip Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:19
95 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 01:19
96 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:20
97 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 01:20
98 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 01:20
99 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 01:21
100 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 01:22
101 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:26
102 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:28
103 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:31
104 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:32
105 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:32
106 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 01:33
107 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:35
108 Reuvers Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:36
109 Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:37
110 Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:42
111 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:42
112 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:42
113 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:45
114 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 01:47
115 Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:47
116 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:48
117 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:48
118 Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:49
119 Barnett Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:51
120 Kolehmainen Oskari Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:56
121 Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:57
122 Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:57
123 Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:58
124 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:00
125 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:01
126 Kloppenborg Lukas Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:26
127 Køster Pelle Team CO Play - Giant + 02:27
128 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:28
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wallin Rasmus Bøgh Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras 00:09:38
2 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 14
3 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 23
4 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 24
5 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 25
6 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 26
7 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 30
8 Haest Jasper VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 32
9 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 33
10 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 35
11 Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper + 36
12 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37
13 Ottema Rick Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 37
14 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 37
15 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 38
16 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 38
17 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 39
18 Carter John XSpeed United Continental + 39
19 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 39
20 Bevilacqua Simone EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 40
21 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 40
22 Fløtten Øyvind Brekke Ringerike SK + 40
23 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 40
24 Jakoubek Tomas ATT Investments + 41
25 Vogel Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 41
26 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 42
27 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 43
28 Magnusson Isak Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 44
29 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 44
30 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 45
31 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 45
32 Bierkens Tim Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 45
33 de Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 46
34 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 47
35 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 47
36 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 47
37 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 47
38 Teasdale Josh XSpeed United Continental + 47
39 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 49
40 Lowik Robin Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 49
41 Rosa Diego EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 51
42 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 51
43 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 51
44 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 51
45 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 51
46 Peters Arne Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 53
47 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 53
48 Madsen Erik Nygaard Ringerike SK + 54
49 Hyllested Emil Team CO Play - Giant + 54
50 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 54
51 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 54
52 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 56
53 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 56
54 De Ryck Robbe XSpeed United Continental + 57
55 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 57
56 Pedersen Martin Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 58
57 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 58
58 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant + 58
59 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 59
60 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:00
61 Cooper Nicholas Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:00
62 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:01
63 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 01:01
64 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha + 01:01
65 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:02
66 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:02
67 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 01:03
68 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:03
69 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:04
70 Garcia Sergio EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:05
71 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 01:06
72 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 01:07
73 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
74 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:07
75 Barta Tomas ATT Investments + 01:08
76 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:08
77 Van Randeraat Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:09
78 Lonardi Giovanni EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team + 01:10
79 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 01:10
80 Habermann Richard AC Sparta Praha + 01:10
81 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:11
82 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 01:11
83 Stloukal Stepan Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:12
84 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 01:12
85 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 01:13
86 Rudyk Bartosz Santic-Wibatech + 01:13
87 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 01:14
88 Morris Sam XSpeed United Continental + 01:15
89 Brnak Jan AC Sparta Praha + 01:16
90 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:16
91 Kalojiros Tomas AC Sparta Praha + 01:17
92 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:18
93 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 01:18
94 Heijnen Philip Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:19
95 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 01:19
96 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:20
97 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 01:20
98 Proc Bartlomiej Santic-Wibatech + 01:20
99 Kelemen Pavel AC Sparta Praha + 01:21
100 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 01:22
101 Bootsveld Jelle Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 01:26
102 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:28
103 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:31
104 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:32
105 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:32
106 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 01:33
107 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:35
108 Reuvers Kevin Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:36
109 Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:37
110 Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:42
111 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:42
112 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:42
113 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:45
114 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 01:47
115 Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:47
116 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:48
117 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:48
118 Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:49
119 Barnett Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:51
120 Kolehmainen Oskari Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:56
121 Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:57
122 Rindborg Erik Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:57
123 Karlenius Christian Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:58
124 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:00
125 Percrule Doriand Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:01
126 Kloppenborg Lukas Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:26
127 Køster Pelle Team CO Play - Giant + 02:27
128 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:28
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Fetter Erik EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team 00:10:02
2 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01
3 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 02
4 Flynn Sean Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 06
5 Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Ringerike SK + 11
6 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13
7 Reha Filip Elkov-Kasper + 14
8 Carter John XSpeed United Continental + 15
9 Weiss Fabian Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 15
10 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 18
11 Thomsen Frederik Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 19
12 Magnusson Isak Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 20
13 Debruyne Ramses Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
14 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 21
15 Brussenskiy Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 23
16 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 23
17 Tendon Arnaud Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 23
18 Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23 + 25
19 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 27
20 Rotter Michal ATT Investments + 27
21 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 27
22 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 27
23 Kelemen Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 29
24 Madsen Erik Nygaard Ringerike SK + 30
25 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 30
26 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 32
27 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 32
28 De Ryck Robbe XSpeed United Continental + 33
29 Pronskiy Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 33
30 Rønhede Thorolf Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 34
31 Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant + 34
32 Van De Weerdhof Wouter Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 35
33 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 37
34 Voltr Martin AC Sparta Praha + 37
35 Njor Marckus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 38
36 Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 38
37 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 39
38 Vinokourov Nicolas Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 39
39 Remkhe Andrey Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 40
40 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 43
41 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 43
42 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 44
43 Van Randeraat Ruben Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 45
44 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 46
45 Van Der Lee Jardi Christiaan Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 47
46 Stloukal Stepan Cycling Academy Trencin + 48
47 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 48
48 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 50
49 Kovac Samuel Cycling Academy Trencin + 52
50 Gross Adam Cycling Academy Trencin + 54
51 Sporysch Daniel ATT Investments + 54
52 Heijnen Philip Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 55
53 Tvedt Ulrik Lillehammer CK + 55
54 Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 56
55 Heggø Kasper Ringerike SK + 56
56 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 58
57 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01:04
58 Smith Nathan Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:07
59 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:08
60 Bisgaard Rasmus Team IBT-BH-Carl Ras + 01:08
61 Peter Michael Santic-Wibatech + 01:09
62 Fagerström Ludvig Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:11
63 Roos Andre Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:13
64 Nowak Dalner Julius Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:18
65 Vinokourov Alexandre Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:18
66 Wattelle Celestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:18
67 Slamzhanov Orken Astana Qazaqstan Development Team + 01:21
68 Wollenberg Tim Santic-Wibatech + 01:23
69 Frolek Ladislav Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:23
70 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:24
71 Biétry Sacha Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:24
72 Vlcak Jakub Cycling Academy Trencin + 01:25
73 Barnett Ben Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:27
74 Kolehmainen Oskari Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01:32
75 Cederfjord Simon Sweden Cycling Academy + 01:33
76 Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:36
77 Kloppenborg Lukas Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:02
78 Køster Pelle Team CO Play - Giant + 02:03
79 Kunic Tomas Cycling Academy Trencin + 02:04

Information