01 |
Lotto - Soudal U23 |
03:10 |
|
Dewulf Stan
Marit Arne
(00)
De Pestel Sander
(00)
Van Poucke Aaron
(00)
Huys Laurens
(00)
Colman Alex
(00)
|
02 |
Elkov - Author |
+ 00 |
|
Cerný Josef
Kukrle Michael
Barta Jan
Kankovsky Alois
Konwa Piotr
(+ 09)
Zahalka Matej
(+ 09)
|
03 |
Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 01 |
|
Orrico Davide
Schelling Patrick
Rüegg Lukas
Steimle Jannik
Stallaert Joeri
Meiler Lukas
(+ 11)
|
04 |
Wibatech Merx 7R |
+ 04 |
|
Janiszewski Sylwester
Paterski Maciej
Warchol Bartosz
Honkisz Adrian
Rutkiewicz Marek
(+ 35)
Banaszek Norbert
(+ 35)
|
05 |
Vlasman CT |
+ 04 |
|
Wolsink Jelle
van den Dool Kelvin
Duvigneau Beau
Stroetinga Wim
Havik Yoeri
(+ 11)
Van Zijl Melvin
(+ 13)
|
06 |
My Bike - Stevens |
+ 05 |
|
Bajc Andi
Fidler Gerd
Korosec Rok
Kuen Maximilian
Pelikan Janos
Umhaller Thomas
(+ 21)
|
07 |
Team Hurom |
+ 06 |
|
Zielinski Kamil
Buts Vitaliy
Kaczmarek Jakub
Piaskowy Emanuel
Vasylyuk Andriy
(+ 16)
Aniolkowski Stanislaw
(+ 33)
|
08 |
Cez Cyklo Team Tabor |
+ 07 |
|
Hunal Martin
Nesvadba Jan
Vanicek Simon
Malik Michal
Bakus Tomas
(+ 09)
Mach Ondrej
(+ 37)
|
09 |
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro |
+ 09 |
|
Boubal Martin
Hebik Martin
Modlitba Vojtech
Gruber Pavel
Jakoubek Tomas
Malik Robert
(+ 42)
|
10 |
WSA Pushbikers |
+ 09 |
|
Vergaerde Otto
Auer Daniel
Kolb Stefan
Leopold Hans-Jörg
Poll Stefan
(+ 15)
Kopfauf Markus
(+ 45)
|
11 |
Topforex-Lapierre |
+ 10 |
|
Lehky Roman
Neuman Dominik
Palicka Hynek
Petrus Jiri
Capek Tomas
(+ 01:15)
Holec Richard
(+ 01:24)
|
12 |
Voster Uniwheels |
+ 11 |
|
Podlaski Michal
Stachowiak Adam
Banaszek Adrian
Grabis Mateusz
Parma Krzysztof
(+ 36)
Komar Mateusz
(+ 36)
|
13 |
Israel Cycling Academy Devo |
+ 11 |
|
Ben Moshe Yuval
Einhorn Itamar
Abu-Fares Saned
Hersleer Saar
Gabay Nir
(+ 30)
Bear Ido
(+ 43)
|
14 |
Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 12 |
|
West Alex
Bais Mattia
Pessot Alessandro
Orlandi Massimo
Ferronato Filippo
(+ 59)
|
15 |
TJ Favorit Brno |
+ 12 |
|
Hampl Petr
Sekanina Adam
Zechmeister Thomas
Prochazka Michal
Cihlar Adam
(+ 15)
|
16 |
Hrinkow Advarics CT |
+ 14 |
|
Hrinkow Dominik
Rapp Jonas
Friedl Nils
Loderer Timon
Hofer Andreas
Eichinger Daniel
(+ 25)
|
17 |
Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 15 |
|
Peacock Jordan
Graham Rupert
Bradbury Stephen
Passfield Charlie
Carr Frazier
Dredge Chris
(+ 25)
|
18 |
Team Dukla Praha |
+ 16 |
|
Stibinger Matej
Pietrula Nicolas
Strupek Matyas
Kraus Jan
Kohout Michal
(+ 18)
Vavrek Dusan
(+ 26)
|
19 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
+ 17 |
|
Reiter Daniel
Koller Jan
Haas Christian
Körner Daniel
Stoiber Lukas
(+ 39)
Schößwendter Christoph
(+ 01:01)
|
20 |
Staki - Technoroma |
+ 18 |
|
Lasinis Venantas
Vaitaitis Kestutis
Gembeckas Tomas
Sertvytis Donatas
Kupstaitis Povilas
(+ 35)
|