GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 28th May 2023, Portugal

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 7 05:23:31
2 Nych ArtemGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor 3 + 03
3 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH 1 + 59
4 Cañellas XavierElectro Hiper Europa + 59
5 Figueiredo FredericoGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 59
6 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling + 59
7 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 59
8 Carvalho RuiTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 01:03
9 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 01:16
10 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling + 03:04
11 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 04:48
12 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense + 04:48
13 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa + 04:48
14 Faura Asensio Jose LuisElectro Hiper Europa + 04:48
15 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH + 04:48
16 Del Pino JesusAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 04:58
17 Fernandes VenceslauAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense + 04:58
18 Whelan JamesGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 12:37
19 Etxeberria JosuCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:37
20 Trueba AlvaroAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense + 13:33
21 Blanco SamuelAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense + 15:11
22 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 16:37
23 Silva RafaelEfapel Cycling + 16:37
24 Pinto PedroEfapel Cycling + 16:37
25 Domingues DuarteGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor + 16:37
26 Klevgård KristianXSpeed United Continental + 16:37
27 Duarte EmanuelEfapel Cycling + 16:37
28 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense + 16:37
29 Gutiérrez José ManuelBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 16:37
30 Medeiros JoãoCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car + 16:39
31 Fonte CesarRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista + 16:39
32 Mujika MikelBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 16:39
33 Garcia de Mateos VicenteAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho + 16:39
34 Carvalho AntonioABTF Betão - Feirense + 16:39
35 Vie FrançoisCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car + 16:52
36 Garcia Janeiro GuillermoRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista + 16:52
37 Sorarrain GorkaBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 17:05
38 Moreira FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense + 17:07
39 Garcia JhojanCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17:07
40 Lopes LucasElectro Hiper Europa + 17:07
41 Vale Ferreira TiagoPortos Windmob + 17:37
42 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH + 36:26
43 Pira YesidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 36:26
44 Gonçalves BernardoXSpeed United Continental + 36:40
DNF Andrade PedroABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Mesa SantiagoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Oliveira FabioABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Pereira FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense
DNF Lourenço RafaelAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF Simao RubenAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense
DNF Contte TomasAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
DNF Martingil CesarAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
DNF Meireles NunoAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
DNF Viegas DanielAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
DNF Araujo BrunoBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
DNF Page CharlesBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
DNF Tuto Jose CruzBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
DNF Angulo AntonioBurgos-BH
DNF Okamika AnderBurgos-BH
DNF Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH
DNF Leitao IuriCaja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Dias DanielCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car
DNF Macedo JoãoCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car
DNF Narciso DiogoCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car
DNF Ramalho AndreCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car
DNF Grigorev AleksandrEfapel Cycling
DNF Guerreiro FranciscoEfapel Cycling
DNF Bennassar Joan MartíElectro Hiper Europa
DNF Martin Muñoz Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa
DNF Ropero AlejandroElectro Hiper Europa
DNF Costa FabioGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
DNF Mendonça LuisGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
DNF Reis RafaelGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
DNF Barbosa MarcioNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Cardoso AndréNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Mendes JoseNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Paulinho PedroNSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team
DNF Carvalho MiguelObidos Cycling Team
DNF Casal GabrielObidos Cycling Team
DNF Jorge BernardoObidos Cycling Team
DNF Manakov ViktorObidos Cycling Team
DNF Silva DiogoObidos Cycling Team
DNF Ventura RuiObidos Cycling Team
DNF Alvarez Carlos AlbertoPortos Windmob
DNF Arboleda EmanuelPortos Windmob
DNF Maia EmanuelPortos Windmob
DNF Misas Yesid CamiloPortos Windmob
DNF Fernandes LuisRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
DNF Leal TiagoRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
DNF Nunes HugoRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
DNF Camanho Costa GustavoSanta Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Da Silva TianoSanta Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Feliz MiguelSanta Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Magalhaes SérgioSanta Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Rodrigues AndréSanta Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Santos AndreSanta Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Barbio AntonioTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF Morais FranciscoTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF Saenz NicolasTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF Silva BrunoTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF Sánchez ÁngelTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua
DNF Bertrand MatteoXSpeed United Continental
DNF Somerfield JamesXSpeed United Continental
Pos Rider Team Time
1 5 Nych ArtemGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor13:36:35
2 17 Balderstone AbelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 41
3 2 Sanchez PelayoBurgos-BH+ 52
4 5 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel Cycling+ 01:02
5 Figueiredo FredericoGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor+ 01:03
6 4 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 01:16
7 13 Murguialday JokinCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:50
8 13 Carvalho RuiTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 01:59
9 14 Cañellas XavierElectro Hiper Europa+ 02:03
10 Silva JoaquimEfapel Cycling+ 03:09
11 7 Navarro DanielBurgos-BH+ 04:48
12 10 Carvalho GoncaloTavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua + 05:44
13 4 Fernandes VenceslauAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense+ 05:47
14 10 Garcia Soriano Jose MariaElectro Hiper Europa+ 06:04
15 10 Faura Asensio Jose LuisElectro Hiper Europa+ 06:04
16 12 Pinheiro IvoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 06:13
17 22 Del Pino JesusAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+ 06:48
18 11 Whelan JamesGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor+ 12:41
19 1 Trueba AlvaroAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense+ 14:22
20 25 Etxeberria JosuCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 15:05
21 5 Blanco SamuelAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense+ 16:00
22 14 Pinto PedroEfapel Cycling+ 16:42
23 11 Duarte EmanuelEfapel Cycling+ 16:42
24 10 Domingues DuarteGlassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor+ 17:16
25 10 Barbosa DiogoAP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense+ 17:26
26 Fonte CesarRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+ 18:01
27 5 Silva RafaelEfapel Cycling+ 18:15
28 7 Gutiérrez José ManuelBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda+ 18:16
29 7 Medeiros JoãoCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car+ 18:19
30 10 Oyarzun CarlosAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+ 18:27
31 7 Garcia de Mateos VicenteAviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho+ 18:29
32 10 Carvalho AntonioABTF Betão - Feirense+ 18:39
33 1 Sorarrain GorkaBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda+ 18:44
34 9 Klevgård KristianXSpeed United Continental+ 18:44
35 16 Garcia JhojanCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 20:22
36 24 Mujika MikelBAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda+ 22:03
37 36 Garcia Janeiro GuillermoRadio Popular - Paredes - Boavista+ 27:12
38 36 Moreira FranciscoABTF Betão - Feirense+ 27:39
39 37 Vale Ferreira TiagoPortos Windmob+ 28:20
40 38 Lopes LucasElectro Hiper Europa+ 28:21
41 39 Vie FrançoisCredibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car+ 28:49
42 12 Aparicio MarioBurgos-BH+ 40:10
43 26 Gonçalves BernardoXSpeed United Continental+ 44:26
44 33 Pira YesidCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 47:15

Information