LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

PWZ Zuidenveld Tour - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team 40 04:23:12
2 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 30 + 01:17
3 Habermann Richard AC Sparta Praha 25 + 01:19
4 Daniels Simon X Speed United 20 + 01:34
5 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team 15 + 01:34
6 Bakker Bjorn John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG 10 + 01:34
7 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team 5 + 01:34
8 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team 3 + 01:34
9 Eefting Roy WV De Kannibaal 3 + 01:34
10 Gademan Sam Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT 3 + 01:34
11 Franczak Pawel Voster ATS Team + 01:34
12 Fröse Marcel RSC Oldenburg + 01:34
13 Peters Arne Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 01:34
14 Buitendijk Ruben HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 01:34
15 Bloem Joren Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:34
16 Ryba Jan AC Sparta Praha + 01:34
17 Domnick Julius Team Sportforum + 01:34
18 Bogerd Marien Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 01:39
19 Schmitz Brune Team Sportforum + 01:39
20 Marsman Tim Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:39
21 Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team + 01:39
22 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:51
23 Arendshorst Jelmer Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 02:02
24 Eising Tijmen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 05:31
25 Visser Guillaume John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 05:31
26 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:31
27 Veltman Gerwin RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub + 05:40
28 Koster Adne Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:59
29 Van Den Berg Carlo HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 05:59
30 Schulten Chiel Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:59
31 Arentsen Arjan Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:03
32 Cordes Jeffrey Houttec Cycling Team + 06:04
33 Sijbrandi Philip HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 06:27
34 Dogterom Mike John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 06:35
35 Horak Dominik AC Sparta Praha + 06:35
36 Prinsen Mark Houttec Cycling Team + 06:35
37 Welling Sybren WV De Kannibaal + 06:35
38 Kohout Martin AC Sparta Praha + 06:35
39 Fiebig Christoph RSC Oldenburg + 06:35
40 Nordeman Da Silva Daniel X Speed United + 06:35
41 Van Ekeren Niels Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:35
42 Luca De Vries Bas Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 06:35
43 De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:35
44 Willems Dennis HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 06:35
45 Edelenbos Glenn RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub + 06:35
46 Van Embden Laurens WSV de Peddelaars + 06:35
47 Steenhuis Mathijs Houttec Cycling Team + 06:35
48 Borgers Gilles X Speed United + 06:35
49 Lubbers Maarten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:35
50 Lohuis Luuk WV De Kannibaal + 06:35
51 Raas Jesse X Speed United + 06:35
52 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 06:35
53 Fledderus Joeri Houttec Cycling Team + 06:35
54 Dierking Felix RSC Oldenburg + 06:35
55 Volf Martin AC Sparta Praha + 06:35
56 Ottema Rick Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:35
57 Schuran Michal AC Sparta Praha + 06:35
58 Lamberink Steyn RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub + 06:35
59 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 06:35
60 Hoogeveen Niels WSV de Peddelaars + 06:35
61 Bij de Weg Stefan Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 06:35
62 Mueller Taj X Speed United + 06:35
63 Schmitz Campo Team Sportforum + 06:35
64 Nakken Bruno WV De Kannibaal + 06:35
65 Gioe Brusendorff Nielsen Thomas WV De Kannibaal + 06:35
66 Van Uum Lars Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:35
67 Ellerman Leon Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:35
68 Krul Stef John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 06:35
69 Dijkman Redmar John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 06:35
70 Arts Tim RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub + 06:35
71 Magnusson Kim Riwal Cycling Team + 06:35
72 Elzinga Daniel Houttec Cycling Team + 06:35
73 Lindeman Adrie Riwal Cycling Team + 06:35
74 Van Der Horst Dennis Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:35
75 Bosman Gert-Jan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:35
76 Wolffenbuttel Stefan HSK Trias-Mooi Jong + 06:46
77 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 06:46
78 Kroonen Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:49
79 Bouwmans Dylan Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:49
80 Plender Jasper Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:49
81 Betten Johan WV De Kannibaal + 06:54
82 Kok Michiel Houttec Cycling Team + 07:03
83 Hamm Jonathan Team Sportforum + 07:07
84 Celi Abe VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:07
85 Schultz Jesper Riwal Cycling Team + 07:33
DNF Randeraat Ruben HSK Trias-Mooi Jong
DNF Van der Veen Aldert HSK Trias-Mooi Jong
DNF Terpstra Pieter Houttec Cycling Team
DNF de Haan Sven John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF van der Tuuk Axel John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Deelstra Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Billigmann Peter RSC Oldenburg
DNF Langer Fabian RSC Oldenburg
DNF Oberteicher Matteo RSC Oldenburg
DNF Dragt Ruben RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Holslag Luuk RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Kranenburg Jari RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Huntink Jentje Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Autran Jose Start Cycling Team
DNF Guevara Gregory Start Cycling Team
DNF Honig Reinier Start Cycling Team
DNF Peyrot Balvanera Jorge Start Cycling Team
DNF Vergara Nicolas Start Cycling Team
DNF Villanueva Eduardo Start Cycling Team
DNF Happke Luca Felix Team Sportforum
DNF Heling Nicolas Team Sportforum
DNF Lieser Jan Team Sportforum
DNF Parma Krzysztof Voster ATS Team
DNF Bakker Martijn WSV de Peddelaars
DNF Benjamins Jelmer WSV de Peddelaars
DNF Hoek Sten WSV de Peddelaars
DNF Nijenkamp Jochem WSV de Peddelaars
DNF Wijma Alex WSV de Peddelaars
DNF De Vries Jacco Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Koehoorn Jelmer Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Meekma Klaas Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Van Der Heide Teun Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Van Der Leeuw Quint Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Mol Wesley X Speed United

Information