PWZ Zuidenveld Tour - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Luuc Bugter Beat Cycling Club 4:32:5040
02 Bas Van Der Kooij Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 3330
03 Yves Coolen Beat Cycling Club + 3325
04 Adne Koster Alecto Cycling Team + 3320
05 Rene Hooghiemster Alecto Cycling Team + 3315
06 Arne Peters A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar + 3310
07 Peter Koning WV West Frisia + 335
08 Ivar Slik Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 333
09 Daan Hoeyberghs Beat Cycling Club + 403
10 Rick Van Breda Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 2:053
11 Coen Vermeltfoort Alecto Cycling Team + 2:38
12 Wim Kleiman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 2:38
13 Beau Duvigneau Vlasman CT + 2:38
14 Nahom Desale Kalei Beat Cycling Club + 2:38
15 Nils Wolfenbuttel Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 2:38
16 Adriaan Botma Cycling Team Fryslân + 2:38
17 Dennis Coenen Cibel + 2:38
18 Martijn Knol WV De Kannibaal + 2:45
19 Gert-Jan Bosman Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 3:09
20 Martijn Budding Beat Cycling Club + 3:09
21 Marco Doets Alecto Cycling Team + 3:09
22 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 3:09
23 Kyle Agterberg Orange Babies Cycling Team + 3:11
24 Guillaume Seye Beat Cycling Club + 3:11
25 Glenn Debruyne Cibel + 3:33
26 Koos Jeroen Kers WP Groot Amsterdam + 3:33
27 Adrie Lindeman NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks + 3:33
28 Bjorn Bakker NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks + 3:36
29 Niels Boele WP Groot Amsterdam + 3:36
30 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 3:36
31 Ivan Centrone Team Differdange-GeBa + 3:36
32 Jesse De Rooij WV West Frisia + 3:39
33 Alex Mengoulas Beat Cycling Club + 3:41
34 Sybren Welling WV De Kannibaal + 3:42
35 Rik Wielink Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs + 3:42
36 Harry Sweering WV West Frisia + 3:42
37 Mark Schreurs Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 3:42
38 Aden Paterson NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks + 3:42
39 Gino Luca Vierhouten Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs + 3:42
40 Wiebe Scholten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 3:57
41 Peter Merx NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks + 4:01
42 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 4:01
43 Melvin Van Zijl Vlasman CT + 4:01
44 Jasper Plender Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 4:01
45 Oscar Van Wijk WP Groot Amsterdam + 4:01
46 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman CT + 4:01
47 Chiel Breukelman Monkey Town - À Bloc CT + 4:05
48 Rutger Van der Meer Cycling Team Fryslân + 4:11
49 Bart Artz Orange Babies Cycling Team + 4:22
50 Henk Bos Cycling Team Fryslân + 4:22
51 Dieter Bouvry Cibel + 4:25
52 Michiel Dieleman Cibel + 4:25
53 Yoeri Havik Vlasman CT + 4:25
54 Gerrie Van Lingen Cycling Team Fryslân + 4:44
55 Ronan Van Zandbeek Orange Babies Cycling Team + 6:09
56 Gijs Meijer Alecto Cycling Team + 6:15
DNS Bernardo Flor Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Bob Gielen A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Luc Grefte A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Niek Te Veldhuis A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Joey Van Manen A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Daan Vegter A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Maikel Willemsen A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar
DNF Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Jelmer Arendshorst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs
DNF Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs
DNF Gerben Mos Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs
DNF Bas Tietema Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs
DNF Maarten Vierhout Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstrhttps:firs
DNF Alexander Maes Cibel
DNF Gianni Marchand Cibel
DNF Roelof De Jong Cycling Team Fryslân
DNF Mark Prinsen Cycling Team Fryslân
DNF Andries Weening Cycling Team Fryslân
DNF Richard Dijkshoorn HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Rienk Engele HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Niels Immerzeel HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Bradley Soden HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Carlo Van Den Berg HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF David Van den Berg HSK Trias Cyclingteam - MooiJong
DNF Ruben Caseny Catalá Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Jorge Ferrer Bueno Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Sven de Haan NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks
DNF Jos De Vos NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks
DNF Sjors Dekker NWV Groningen-Fila-Nijwa Trucks
DNF Robbie Gevers Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNF Bas Nieuwkoop Orange Babies Cycling Team
DNF Niels Bakker RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Mart Bruggink RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Glenn Edelenbos RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Bouke Gerritsma RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Hidde Kamp RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Jorrit Nijland RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Patrick Reinders RTV Oldenzaalse Wielerclub
DNF Lars De Bot Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Arjan Hofman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Maarten Lubbers Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Christian Varweg Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Jose Autran Start Cycling Team
DNF Nehuen Bazan Start Cycling Team
DNF Rene Corella Start Cycling Team
DNF Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Raphael Kockelmann Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Gabriel Muller Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Wout Van Elzakker Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Brendan Berendse TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Aron De Jong TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Rick De Vries TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Jan Dijkstra TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Jorjan Jorritsma TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Kees Kunkeler TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Sebastian Vester TWV de Peddelaars
DNF Jasper Bovenhuis Vlasman CT
DNF Wim Stroetinga Vlasman CT
DNF Joost Van der Burg Vlasman CT
DNF Jord Baak Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Rochez Harbers Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Koen Paalman Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Chiel Schulten Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Nick Van der Meer Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Teun Mouris WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Joep Steinbusch WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Quinten Veling WP Groot Amsterdam
DNF Martijn De Jong WV De Kannibaal
DNF Ronald Kruijer WV De Kannibaal
DNF Bouwe Kuin WV De Kannibaal
DNF Tsjerk Rozema WV De Kannibaal
DNF Pieter Verhoeven WV De Kannibaal
DNF Sven Broekaart WV West Frisia
DNF Liam Cappel WV West Frisia
DNF Gerwin Colje WV West Frisia
DNF Stijn Ruijter WV West Frisia
Information
Nation Netherlands
Date 11th May
Distance 197.4 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results