DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Herning CK Junior | 01:22:20 | |
02 | Galka Michal | Poland | + 00 | |
03 | Uhlig Henri | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 00 | |
04 | Werner Franz | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
05 | Hertz Benjamin | Team ABC Junior | + 00 | |
06 | Ballerstedt Maurice | Team LV Berlin | + 00 | |
07 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
08 | Walkowiak Kacper | Poland | + 00 | |
09 | Geßner Jakob | Stevens Thüringen | + 00 | |
10 | Groch Paul | Team LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
11 | Van Den Aarssen Jurgen | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 00 | |
12 | Wandahl Frederik | Team Børkop Cykler | + 00 | |
13 | Scharr Johannes | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
14 | Frick Bastian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
15 | Dik Calvin | Team LV Berlin | + 00 | |
16 | Cech Martin | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
17 | Mestan Matous | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
18 | Dreier Fabian | Team LV Berlin | + 00 | |
19 | Oelke Tim | Stevens Thüringen | + 00 | |
20 | Rohde Luca | Stevens Thüringen | + 00 | |
21 | Wilksch Hannes | Team RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
22 | Vater Erik | Team RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
23 | Dirven Roy | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 00 | |
24 | Ten Boske Kars | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 00 | |
25 | Henninger Moritz | WRSV - Holczer | + 00 | |
26 | Gehrmann Max | Stevens Thüringen | + 00 | |
27 | Fris Lofstedt Peter | Herning CK Junior | + 00 | |
28 | Byskov Sarbo Andreas | Team Børkop Cykler | + 00 | |
29 | Gathemann Albert | Team LV Berlin | + 00 | |
30 | Burgmans Rick | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 00 | |
31 | Schuurman Sep | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 00 | |
32 | Juel Skivild Robin | Herning CK Junior | + 00 | |
33 | Klasinski Bartosz | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 00 | |
34 | Papierski Damian | Poland | + 00 | |
35 | Uhlig Oscar | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 00 | |
36 | Kaspar Jan | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
37 | Rosner Linus | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
38 | Onnecken Jonas | Team RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
39 | Andersen Oliver | Team Copenhagen | + 00 | |
40 | Klinke Mads Høiberg | Team Børkop Cykler | + 00 | |
41 | Steigner Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
42 | Tacznyski Kamil | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 00 | |
43 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Team Børkop Cykler | + 00 | |
44 | Lindner Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
45 | Vones Jan | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
46 | Kolodziejski Konrad | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 00 | |
47 | Hund Philip | Team LV Baden | + 00 | |
48 | Streicher Tom | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 00 | |
49 | Heinrich Nicolas | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
50 | Richter Elias | Team LV Berlin | + 00 | |
51 | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
52 | Belniak Maciej | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 00 | |
53 | Busk Peter | Team ABC Junior | + 00 | |
54 | Thiede Mike | Team RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
55 | Kübler Raphael | Team LV Baden | + 00 | |
56 | Clausen Felix | Team Copenhagen | + 00 | |
57 | Marek Lukas | Team LV Baden | + 00 | |
58 | Egehus Frederik | Team ABC Junior | + 00 | |
59 | Walter Daniel | WRSV - Holczer | + 00 | |
60 | Rasmussen Mads | Team ABC Junior | + 00 | |
61 | Weispfennig Nils | Team LV Baden | + 00 | |
62 | Kahlstorf Bosse | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
63 | Petersen Sebastian Theodor | Herning CK Junior | + 00 | |
64 | Zetzsche Theo | Team RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
65 | Peter Jannis | Stevens Thüringen | + 00 | |
66 | Rautzenberg Robin | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 00 | |
67 | Ringwald Gregor | Team LV Baden | + 00 | |
68 | Poltorak Kacper | Poland | + 00 | |
69 | Lutter Eric | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
70 | Müller Maximilian | Team LV Baden | + 00 | |
71 | Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas | Team Copenhagen | + 00 | |
72 | Peter Michael | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 00 | |
73 | Bohla Roger | Team RSC Cottbus | + 00 | |
74 | Richter Wiktor | Poland | + 00 | |
75 | Tischendorf Tim | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 00 | |
76 | Bertelsen Mikkel | Herning CK Junior | + 00 | |
77 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 00 | |
78 | Hudlebusch Jeff | Team ABC Junior | + 00 | |
79 | Redmann Sven | LV Niedersachsen | + 00 | |
80 | Wilk Luke | Team LV Thüringen | + 00 | |
81 | Søgaard Kasper Viberg | Team ABC Junior | + 16 | |
82 | Zurawski Sven | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 16 | |
83 | Steinhauser Georg | WRSV - Holczer | + 16 | |
84 | Rahnenführer Jonah | LV Niedersachsen | + 16 | |
85 | Scibior Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 03:16 | |
86 | Poschadel Ben | Team LV Thüringen | + 03:16 | |
87 | Holm Marcus | Herning CK Junior | + 03:16 | |
88 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | LV Niedersachsen | + 03:16 | |
89 | Herrmann Matthias | WRSV - Holczer | + 03:16 | |
90 | Nordal Mattias | Team Copenhagen | + 03:16 | |
91 | Eger Philip | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 03:16 | |
92 | Antkowiak Jakob | Team LV Berlin | + 03:16 | |
93 | Vasiloiu Valentin | Romania | + 06:16 | |
94 | Krysztofiak Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 06:16 | |
95 | Weyer Eric | Team LV Thüringen | + 06:16 | |
96 | Schomburg Marten | Team LV Thüringen | + 06:16 | |
97 | Kminek Vojtech | Czech Republic | + 16 | |
98 | Kanen Kelvin | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 16 | |
99 | Mönning Pablo | LV Niedersachsen | + 06:16 | |
100 | Zuger Adrian | WRSV - Holczer | + 06:16 | |
101 | Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits | Team Copenhagen | + 06:16 | |
102 | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | + 06:16 | |
103 | Jägeler Paul Konrad | Team LV Thüringen | + 06:16 | |
104 | Movang Benjamin | Team Copenhagen | + 09:16 | |
105 | Prokopyszyn Filip | Poland | + 09:16 | |
106 | Grigore Mihai | Romania | + 18:16 | |
DNF | Hartmann Nick | WRSV - Holczer | ||
DNF | Lauf Marc | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | ||
DNF | Peter Andras-Potsa | Romania | ||
DNF | Torok Szilard | Romania |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Galka Michal | Poland | 03:12:00 | |
2 | - | Ballerstedt Maurice | Team LV Berlin | + 09 | |
3 | - | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Herning CK Junior | + 09 | |
4 | 1 | Papierski Damian | Poland | + 19 | |
5 | 1 | Egehus Frederik | Team ABC Junior | + 20 | |
6 | - | Frick Bastian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 26 | |
7 | - | Dik Calvin | Team LV Berlin | + 27 | |
8 | - | Peter Jannis | Stevens Thüringen | + 27 | |
9 | - | Wilksch Hannes | Team RSC Cottbus | + 28 | |
10 | - | Geßner Jakob | Stevens Thüringen | + 30 | |
11 | - | Scharr Johannes | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 34 | |
12 | - | Mestan Matous | Czech Republic | + 36 | |
13 | - | Wandahl Frederik | Team Børkop Cykler | + 36 | |
14 | 1 | Uhlig Henri | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 37 | |
15 | 1 | Walkowiak Kacper | Poland | + 38 | |
16 | - | Steigner Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 39 | |
17 | 1 | Rasmussen Mads | Team ABC Junior | + 44 | |
18 | 1 | Bohla Roger | Team RSC Cottbus | + 44 | |
19 | 1 | Busk Peter | Team ABC Junior | + 45 | |
20 | 2 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Team Børkop Cykler | + 51 | |
21 | 2 | Dreier Fabian | Team LV Berlin | + 53 | |
22 | 2 | Richter Wiktor | Poland | + 53 | |
23 | 2 | Gehrmann Max | Stevens Thüringen | + 55 | |
24 | 3 | Richter Elias | Team LV Berlin | + 56 | |
25 | 3 | Heinrich Nicolas | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 56 | |
26 | 3 | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | + 58 | |
27 | 10 | Zurawski Sven | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 58 | |
28 | 2 | Byskov Sarbo Andreas | Team Børkop Cykler | + 59 | |
29 | 2 | Rosner Linus | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:01 | |
30 | 2 | Hertz Benjamin | Team ABC Junior | + 01:02 | |
31 | 2 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:04 | |
32 | 2 | Groch Paul | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:04 | |
33 | 2 | Petersen Sebastian Theodor | Herning CK Junior | + 01:05 | |
34 | 3 | Gathemann Albert | Team LV Berlin | + 01:07 | |
35 | 3 | Oelke Tim | Stevens Thüringen | + 01:09 | |
36 | 3 | Vater Erik | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:11 | |
37 | 11 | Steinhauser Georg | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:11 | |
38 | 2 | Kaspar Jan | Czech Republic | + 01:12 | |
39 | 2 | Werner Franz | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:13 | |
40 | 2 | Onnecken Jonas | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:13 | |
41 | 2 | Juel Skivild Robin | Herning CK Junior | + 01:13 | |
42 | 2 | Lindner Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:14 | |
43 | 2 | Redmann Sven | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:14 | |
44 | 2 | Poltorak Kacper | Poland | + 01:15 | |
45 | 2 | Thiede Mike | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:18 | |
46 | 2 | Peter Michael | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:18 | |
47 | 3 | Ten Boske Kars | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:19 | |
48 | 1 | Bertelsen Mikkel | - | Herning CK Junior | + 01:19 |
49 | 2 | Dirven Roy | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:20 | |
50 | 14 | Kanen Kelvin | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:22 | |
51 | 2 | Rautzenberg Robin | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:23 | |
52 | 2 | Zetzsche Theo | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:25 | |
53 | 2 | Rohde Luca | Stevens Thüringen | + 01:26 | |
54 | 3 | Fris Lofstedt Peter | Herning CK Junior | + 01:28 | |
55 | 1 | Wilk Luke | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:28 | |
56 | 3 | Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas | Team Copenhagen | + 01:33 | |
57 | 3 | Uhlig Oscar | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:34 | |
58 | 3 | Tischendorf Tim | - | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:35 |
59 | 4 | Lutter Eric | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:36 | |
60 | 4 | Hudlebusch Jeff | Team ABC Junior | + 01:37 | |
61 | 4 | Müller Maximilian | Team LV Baden | + 01:38 | |
62 | 5 | Clausen Felix | Team Copenhagen | + 01:50 | |
63 | 1 | Søgaard Kasper Viberg | Team ABC Junior | + 01:52 | |
64 | 4 | Marek Lukas | Team LV Baden | + 01:52 | |
65 | 5 | Hund Philip | Team LV Baden | + 01:54 | |
66 | 5 | Vones Jan | Czech Republic | + 01:54 | |
67 | 8 | Walter Daniel | - | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:56 |
68 | 9 | Kolodziejski Konrad | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:07 | |
69 | 9 | Klasinski Bartosz | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:07 | |
70 | 9 | Streicher Tom | - | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 02:14 |
71 | 9 | Tacznyski Kamil | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:14 | |
72 | 9 | Burgmans Rick | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:15 | |
73 | 9 | Schuurman Sep | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:18 | |
74 | 9 | Kübler Raphael | Team LV Baden | + 02:21 | |
75 | 9 | Kahlstorf Bosse | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:25 | |
76 | 9 | Van Den Aarssen Jurgen | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:26 | |
77 | 10 | Weispfennig Nils | Team LV Baden | + 02:32 | |
78 | 8 | Kminek Vojtech | Czech Republic | + 02:46 | |
79 | 9 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 02:50 | |
80 | 59 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | LV Niedersachsen | + 04:04 | |
81 | 8 | Klinke Mads Høiberg | Team Børkop Cykler | + 04:42 | |
82 | 16 | Antkowiak Jakob | Team LV Berlin | + 05:01 | |
83 | 11 | Herrmann Matthias | WRSV - Holczer | + 05:10 | |
84 | 7 | Cech Martin | Czech Republic | + 06:19 | |
85 | 33 | Krysztofiak Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 07:36 | |
86 | 28 | Jägeler Paul Konrad | Team LV Thüringen | + 07:47 | |
87 | 14 | Schomburg Marten | Team LV Thüringen | + 08:11 | |
88 | 14 | Vasiloiu Valentin | Romania | + 08:11 | |
89 | 1 | Holm Marcus | Herning CK Junior | + 08:26 | |
90 | 7 | Andersen Oliver | Team Copenhagen | + 10:09 | |
91 | 8 | Belniak Maciej | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 10:36 | |
92 | 23 | Prokopyszyn Filip | Poland | + 11:09 | |
93 | 7 | Henninger Moritz | WRSV - Holczer | + 11:36 | |
94 | 1 | Scibior Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 11:39 | |
95 | - | Eger Philip | - | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 12:12 |
96 | 8 | Ringwald Gregor | Team LV Baden | + 12:19 | |
97 | 1 | Poschadel Ben | Team LV Thüringen | + 13:02 | |
98 | 4 | Weyer Eric | - | Team LV Thüringen | + 15:05 |
99 | 3 | Nordal Mattias | Team Copenhagen | + 15:16 | |
100 | 1 | Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits | Team Copenhagen | + 18:10 | |
101 | 2 | Zuger Adrian | WRSV - Holczer | + 18:29 | |
102 | 5 | Rahnenführer Jonah | - | LV Niedersachsen | + 18:44 |
103 | 2 | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | + 19:11 | |
104 | 6 | Movang Benjamin | Team Copenhagen | + 19:46 | |
105 | 3 | Mönning Pablo | - | LV Niedersachsen | + 26:40 |
106 | 4 | Grigore Mihai | - | Romania | + 47:00 |