Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Internationale Cottbuser Etappenfahrt Juniors | 2018 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Herning CK Junior 05:56:01
02 Michal Galka Poland + 03
03 Maurice Ballerstedt Team LV Berlin + 12
04 Damien Papierski Poland + 19
05 Frederik Egehus Team ABC Junior + 23
06 Jakob Gessner Stevens Thüringen + 24
07 Bastian Frick Team Auto Eder Bayern + 29
08 Henri Uhlig Diatest City Bike Darmstadt + 30
09 Hannes Wilksch Team RSC Cottbus + 30
10 Calvin Dik Team LV Berlin + 30
11 Jannis Peter Stevens Thüringen + 30
12 Johannes Scharr Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 37
13 Kacper Walkowiak Poland + 38
14 Matous Mestan Czech Republic + 39
15 Frederik Wandahl Team Børkop Cykler + 39
16 Kilian Steigner Team Auto Eder Bayern + 42
17 Mads Rasmussen Team ABC Junior + 47
18 Roger Bohla Team RSC Cottbus + 47
19 Victor Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Team Børkop Cykler + 54
20 Fabian Dreier Team LV Berlin + 56
21 Wiktor Richter Poland + 56
22 Max Gehrmann Stevens Thüringen + 58
23 Elias Richter Team LV Berlin + 59
24 Nicolas Heinrich Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 59
25 Vojtech Repa Czech Republic + 01:01
26 Sven Zurawski Team Auto Eder Bayern + 01:01
27 Andreas Byskov Sarbo Team Børkop Cykler + 01:02
28 Linus Rosner Team Auto Eder Bayern + 01:04
29 Pierre-Pascal Keup Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:05
30 Sebastian Petersen Herning CK Junior + 01:08
31 Albert Gathemann Team LV Berlin + 01:10
32 Tim Oelke Stevens Thüringen + 01:12
33 Erik Vater Team RSC Cottbus + 01:14
34 Georg Steinhauser WRSV - Holczer + 01:14
35 Jan Kaspar Czech Republic + 01:15
36 Franz Werner Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:16
37 Robin Juel Skivild Herning CK Junior + 01:16
38 Jonas Onnecken Team RSC Cottbus + 01:16
39 Tim Lindner Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:17
40 Sven Redmann LV Niedersachsen + 01:17
41 Mike Thiede Team RSC Cottbus + 01:21
42 Kars Ten Boske Zuid-Oost Nederland + 01:22
43 Roy Dirven Zuid-Oost Nederland + 01:23
44 Kelvin Kanen Zuid-Oost Nederland + 01:25
45 Robin Rautzenberg Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 01:26
46 Theo Zetzsche Team RSC Cottbus + 01:28
47 Peter Friis Løfstedt Herning CK Junior + 01:31
48 Luke Wilk Team LV Thüringen + 01:31
49 Nicholas Thorøe-Hansen Team Copenhagen + 01:36
50 Oscar Uhlig Diatest City Bike Darmstadt + 01:37
51 Tim Tischendorf Diatest City Bike Darmstadt + 01:38
52 Eric Lutter LV Niedersachsen + 01:39
53 Jeff Hudlebusch Team ABC Junior + 01:40
54 Luca Rohde Stevens Thüringen + 01:49
55 Mikkel Bertelsen Herning CK Junior + 01:50
56 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team ABC Junior + 01:55
57 Philip Hund Team LV Baden + 01:57
58 Jan Vones Czech Republic + 01:57
59 Bartosz Klasinski Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz + 02:10
60 Rick Burgmans Zuid-Oost Nederland + 02:18
61 Raphael Kübler Team LV Baden + 02:24
62 Bosse Kahlstorf LV Niedersachsen + 02:28
63 Jurgen Van Den Aarssen Zuid-Oost Nederland + 02:29
64 Nils Weispfennig Team LV Baden + 02:35
65 Adi Marcu Romania + 04:31
66 Mads Høiberg Klinke Team Børkop Cykler + 04:45
67 Martin Cech Czech Republic + 06:22
68 Paul Konrad Jägeler Team LV Thüringen + 07:50
69 Marten Schomburg Team LV Thüringen + 08:14
70 Jakub Krysztofiak Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz + 09:14
71 Moritz Henninger WRSV - Holczer + 11:39
72 Jakub Scibior Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz + 11:42
73 Ben Poschadel Team LV Thüringen + 13:05
74 Maximilian Müller Team LV Baden + 16:28
75 Felix Clausen Team Copenhagen + 17:02
76 Lukas Marek Team LV Baden + 17:43
77 Jakob Antkowiak Team LV Berlin + 17:49
DNF Vojtech Kminek Czech Republic
DNF Philip Eger Diatest City Bike Darmstadt
DNF Marc Lauf Diatest City Bike Darmstadt
DNF Tom Streicher Diatest City Bike Darmstadt
DNF Marcus Holm Herning CK Junior
DNF Tobias Buck-Gramcko LV Niedersachsen
DNF Pablo Mönning LV Niedersachsen
DNF Jonah Rahnenführer LV Niedersachsen
DNF Kacper Poltorak Poland
DNF Filip Prokopyszyn Poland
DNF Mihai Grigore Romania
DNF Ciprian Jitaru Romania
DNF Andras-Potsa Peter Romania
DNF Szilard Torok Romania
DNF Valentin Vasiloiu Romania
DNF Milan Henkelmann Stevens Thüringen
DNF Peter Busk Team ABC Junior
DNF Benjamin Hertz Team ABC Junior
DNF Maciej Belniak Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz
DNF Konrad Kolodziejski Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz
DNF Kamil Tacznyski Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz
DNF Michael Peter Team Auto Eder Bayern
DNF Oliver Andersen Team Copenhagen
DNF Laurits Skydsgaard Jensen Team Copenhagen
DNF Benjamin Movang Team Copenhagen
DNF Mattias Nordal Team Copenhagen
DNF Gregor Ringwald Team LV Baden
DNF Paul Groch Team LV Thüringen
DNF Eric Weyer Team LV Thüringen
DNF Nick Hartmann WRSV - Holczer
DNF Matthias Herrmann WRSV - Holczer
DNF Daniel Walter WRSV - Holczer
DNF Adrian Zuger WRSV - Holczer
DNF Sep Schuurman Zuid-Oost Nederland
Information
Nations Germany
Date April 6th-8th
CAT J-2.1