Italy | |
---|---|
1 | Capra Thomas |
2 | Giaimi Luca |
3 | Sierra Juan David |
4 | Borgo Alessandro |
5 | Gualdi Simone |
6 | Stella Davide |
AG2R Citroën U19 Team | |
---|---|
7 | De Schuyteneer Steffen |
8 | Barusseau Mathéo |
9 | Bisiaux Léo |
10 | Boussemaere Louic |
11 | L'Hote Antoine |
12 | Sparfel Aubin |
Rudyco Cycling Team | |
---|---|
13 | De Winter Milan |
14 | De Paepe Thor |
15 | Huysmans Nolan |
16 | Langbeen Ludovic |
17 | Van den Haute Milan |
18 | Van den Meerssche Lomme |
Cannibal B Victorious | |
---|---|
19 | Latkowski Dawid |
20 | Borremans Kasper |
21 | Dunwoody Seth |
22 | Vijfvinkel Mika |
23 | Dimambro Enrico |
24 | Laurinavicius Titas |
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 | |
---|---|
25 | Vanden Heede Lars |
26 | Vaneeckhoutte Victor |
27 | Boelaert Maxence |
28 | Geraerts Matisse |
29 | Lemestrez Juan |
30 | Van Dyck Jarne |
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | |
---|---|
31 | Boderez Lars |
32 | Coudron Maxime |
33 | Cappon Staf |
34 | Hemeryck Wout |
35 | Vermeulen Milan |
36 | Djelil Yani Angelo |
EFC-L&R-Van Mossel U19 | |
---|---|
37 | Servranckx Gauthier |
38 | Clauw Arthur |
39 | Desmet Miguel |
40 | Desimpelaere Arne |
41 | Coenen Kenji |
42 | Plancke Laurens |
France | |
---|---|
43 | Lambert-Wetzel Tom |
44 | Grisel Matys |
45 | Fontaine Titouan |
46 | Charteau Diego |
47 | Decomble Maxime |
48 | Giuliano Dario |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
49 | Brennan Matthew |
50 | Wiggins Ben |
51 | Smithson Jed |
52 | Moir Calum |
53 | Codd Harry |
54 | Franks Alex |
KON. VC T Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
---|---|
55 | Meuleman Mateo |
56 | Decock Esteban |
57 | De Neve Hannes |
58 | Vandenbossche Warre |
59 | Chielens Ole |
60 | Heirbrant Victor |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
61 | Berns Mats |
62 | Ury Fynn |
63 | Korva Oliver |
64 | Berton Noa |
65 | Gremling Luke |
66 | Massen Noah |
Maes CT Glabbeek | |
---|---|
67 | Dhondt Ibe |
68 | Bassle Arno |
69 | Stockx Sybren |
70 | Nijs Milan |
71 | Janssens Yorhan |
72 | Vets Senne |
Team Uno-X NTG Cycling | |
---|---|
73 | Ingebrigtsen Storm |
74 | Svaleng Jakobsen Jakob Andreas |
75 | Veslum Sebastian |
76 | Kjeldsand Karl Emil |
77 | Wæhre Anders |
78 | Jensen Espen |
Team Wallonie | |
---|---|
79 | Dallemagne Leopold |
80 | Breyer Tom |
81 | Wachaudez Luca |
82 | Stocman Thibo |
83 | Midavaine Alexis |
84 | Creeten Antonin |
USA | |
---|---|
85 | Fetzer Luke |
86 | Neff Henry |
87 | Makohon Jack |
88 | Oberding Reilly |
89 | Luongo Brendan |
90 | Che Alejandro |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
91 | Berton Storm |
92 | Deltombe Brent |
93 | Misseeuw Lowiek |
94 | Smet Yaxano |
95 | Van Strijthem Matijs |
96 | Verstraete Jenthe |
Van Mossel Heist CT U19 | |
---|---|
97 | De Keersmaeker Jens |
98 | Dockx Gilles |
99 | Moretti Renzo |
100 | Smets Jochen |
101 | De Nys Ziggy |
102 | Huygens Arne |
West Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
103 | Leman Seppe |
104 | Alleman Milo |
105 | Verstraete Victor |
106 | Vermeersch Arend |
107 | Jaecques Arnaud |
108 | Tienpont Miel |
Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors | |
---|---|
109 | Grönlund Nicolas |
110 | Schalk Rens |
111 | Tarling Finlay |
112 | van den Bosch Ingmar |
113 | Vrij Thijs |
114 | Zomermaand Jurgen |
Denmark | |
---|---|
115 | Storm Theodor |
116 | Haugsted Conrad |
117 | Wulff Noah |
118 | Hundt August Birk |
119 | Hansen Jonathan Aagaard |
120 | Louw Larsen Anton |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
121 | Jannes Tristan |
122 | Pauwels Cisse |
123 | Van Bylen Liam |
124 | Remijn Senna |
125 | Sentjens Sente |
126 | De Bock Aless |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
127 | Erzen Zak |
128 | Lesnik Jan |
129 | Skok Marcel |
130 | Omrzel Jakob |
131 | Peterlin Nejc |
132 | Marolt Jaka |
Team Auto Eder | |
---|---|
133 | Barta Martin |
134 | Bialon Nicolas |
135 | Clemmensen Theodor |
136 | Kurits Karl |
137 | Marivoet Duarte |
138 | Kral Krystof |
Wielerclub Onder Ons Parike | |
---|---|
139 | Deweerd Celian |
140 | Duflo Rune |
141 | Hawkins Liam |
142 | Neerinckx Sam |
143 | Poelvoorde Tars |
144 | Soenens Viktor |
Germany | |
---|---|
145 | Albrecht Toni |
146 | Arenz Leon |
147 | Hoppe Arne |
148 | Kessler Bruno |
149 | Leidert Louis |
150 | Reibsch Jonas |