Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
1 | Viviani Elia |
2 | Cavagna Remi |
3 | Jakobsen Fabio |
4 | Martinelli Davide |
5 | Richeze Maximiliano |
6 | Sabatini Fabio |
7 | Sénéchal Florian |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Maes Nikolas |
12 | Debusschere Jens |
13 | Frison Frederik |
14 | Hofland Moreno |
15 | Keukeleire Jens |
16 | Mertz Remy |
17 | Wallays Jelle |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
21 | Ackermann Pascal |
22 | Baska Erik |
23 | Kolar Michael |
24 | Pfingsten Christoph |
25 | Pelucchi Matteo |
26 | Schillinger Andreas |
27 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
31 | Hayman Mathew |
32 | Durbridge Luke |
33 | Edmondson Alex |
35 | Hepburn Michael |
37 | Mezgec Luka |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Biermans Jenthe |
42 | Dowsett Alex |
43 | Hollenstein Reto |
44 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
45 | Mathis Marco |
46 | Planckaert Baptiste |
47 | Haller Marco |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
51 | Archbold Shane |
52 | Blythe Adam |
53 | Brammeier Matthew |
54 | Dunne Conor |
55 | Fenn Andrew |
56 | Gate Aaron |
57 | Koning Peter |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
61 | Bernas Pawel |
62 | Franczak Pawel |
63 | Malecki Kamil |
64 | Sisr Frantisek |
65 | Plucinski Leszek |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
72 | Hofstetter Hugo |
73 | Soupe Geoffrey |
74 | Turgis Jimmy |
75 | Claeys Dimitri |
76 | Van Staeyen Michael |
77 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
81 | Cardis Romain |
82 | Tulik Angelo |
83 | Gaudin Damien |
84 | Gène Yohann |
85 | Petit Adrien |
86 | Pichot Alexandre |
87 | Sellier Simon |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
91 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
92 | Lagutin Sergey |
93 | Maikin Roman |
94 | Rovny Ivan |
95 | Shalunov Evgeny |
96 | Shilov Sergey |
97 | Trusov Nikolai |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
101 | Almeida Joao |
102 | Rice Michael |
103 | Garrison Ian |
104 | Oliveira Ivo |
105 | Oliveira Rui |
106 | Philipsen Jasper |
107 | Bennett Sean |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
111 | Boivin Guillaume |
112 | Perry Ben |
113 | Schreurs Hamish |
114 | Jensen August |
115 | Yechezkel Aviv |
116 | Van Winden Dennis |
117 | Sagiv Guy |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
121 | Cima Damiano |
122 | Cima Imerio |
123 | Hatsuyama Sho |
124 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
125 | Nishimura Hiroki |
127 | Uchima Kohei |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
131 | De Greef Robbert |
132 | Ariesen Tim |
133 | Riesebeek Oscar |
134 | Van Goethem Brian |
135 | van Schip Jan-Willem |
136 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
137 | Wippert Wouter |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
141 | Capiot Amaury |
142 | Menten Milan |
143 | Noppe Christophe |
144 | Planckaert Edward |
145 | van Hecke Preben |
146 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
147 | Warlop Jordi |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
151 | Alzate Carlos |
152 | Cataford Alexander |
153 | Eaton Daniel |
154 | Hegyvari Adrian |
155 | Marcotte Eric |
156 | McCabe Travis |
157 | Putt Tanner |
Verandas Willems - Crelan | |
---|---|
161 | Van Breussegem Elias |
162 | Goolaerts Michael |
163 | Leysen Senne |
164 | Steels Stijn |
166 | van Aert Wout |
167 | Waeytens Zico |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
171 | Boeckmans Kris |
172 | Coquard Bryan |
173 | De Backer Bert |
174 | Garel Adrien |
175 | Morice Julien |
176 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
177 | van Genechten Jonas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
181 | Antonini Simone |
182 | Devriendt Tom |
183 | Dupont Timothy |
184 | McNally Mark |
185 | Vallée Boris |
186 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
187 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
192 | Dehaes Kenny |
193 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
194 | Masson Christophe |
195 | Spengler Lucas |
196 | Stassen Julien |
197 | Vantomme Maxime |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
201 | Coenen Dennis |
202 | Dieleman Michiel |
203 | Jans Roy |
204 | Teugels Lennert |
205 | Marchand Gianni |
206 | De Bock Stijn |
207 | Stevens Timothy |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
211 | Boucher David |
212 | De Rooze Niels |
213 | Mannaerts Jelle |
214 | Ruijgh Rob |
215 | Sefa Ylber |
216 | Torres Jorro Sergio |
217 | De Jonghe Kevin |