Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Keisse Iljo |
2 | Lampaert Yves |
3 | Sabatini Fabio |
4 | Renshaw Mark |
5 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
7 | Vermote Julien |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
11 | Eisel Bernhard |
12 | Fenn Andrew |
13 | Knees Christian |
14 | Pate Danny |
15 | Earle Nathan |
16 | Sutton Chris |
17 | Viviani Elia |
18 | Wiggins Bradley |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Boeckmans Kris |
22 | Bak Lars |
23 | De Bie Sean |
24 | Debusschere Jens |
26 | Greipel André |
27 | Ligthart Pim |
28 | Vallée Boris |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | Ayazbayev Maxat |
32 | De Vreese Laurens |
33 | Fominykh Daniil |
34 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
35 | Guardini Andrea |
36 | Kamyshev Arman |
37 | Lutsenko Alexey |
38 | Boom Lars |
FDJ | |
---|---|
41 | Bonnet William |
42 | Boucher David |
43 | Chavanel Sébastien |
44 | Delage Mickaël |
45 | Démare Arnaud |
46 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
47 | Le Bon Johan |
48 | Sarreau Marc |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
51 | Pozzato Filippo |
52 | Oliveira Nelson |
53 | Cimolai Davide |
54 | Modolo Sacha |
55 | Ferrari Roberto |
56 | Pibernik Luka |
57 | Richeze Maximiliano |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
61 | Blythe Adam |
62 | Durbridge Luke |
63 | Howson Damien |
64 | Hepburn Michael |
65 | Howard Leigh |
66 | Keukeleire Jens |
67 | Mouris Jens |
68 | Cort Magnus |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
72 | Flakemore Campbell |
73 | Küng Stefan |
74 | Lodewyck Klaas |
75 | Quinziato Manuel |
76 | Rosskopf Joey |
77 | Wyss Danilo |
78 | Zabel Rick |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
81 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
82 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
83 | Haller Marco |
84 | Paolini Luca |
85 | Kristoff Alexander |
86 | Porsev Alexander |
87 | Selig Rüdiger |
88 | Smukulis Gatis |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
91 | Devolder Stijn |
92 | Rast Gregory |
93 | Roulston Hayden |
94 | Sergent Jesse |
95 | Stuyven Jasper |
96 | van Poppel Boy |
97 | van Poppel Danny |
98 | Steegmans Gert |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
102 | Gadret John |
104 | Lobato Juan Jose |
105 | Quintana Dayer |
106 | Sanz Enrique |
107 | Sütterlin Jasha |
108 | Ventoso Francisco |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
111 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
112 | Duchesne Antoine |
113 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
114 | Gène Yohann |
115 | Jérôme Vincent |
116 | Lamoisson Morgan |
117 | Martinez Yannick |
118 | Hurel Tony |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
121 | Gatto Oscar |
122 | Bandiera Marco |
123 | Chicchi Francesco |
124 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
125 | Frapporti Marco |
127 | Padour Frantisek |
128 | Taborre Fabio |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
131 | Bos Theo |
132 | Pauwels Serge |
133 | Dougall Nicholas |
134 | Reguigui Youcef |
135 | Sbaragli Kristian |
136 | Thomson Jay Robert |
137 | Stauff Andreas |
138 | Brammeier Matthew |
Cult Energy Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Downing Russell |
142 | Hnik Karel |
143 | Mortensen Martin |
144 | Pedersen Mads |
146 | Reihs Michael |
147 | Vinther Troels |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
151 | Steels Stijn |
152 | De Ketele Kenny |
153 | Salomein Jarl |
154 | Capiot Amaury |
155 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
156 | Declercq Tim |
157 | Rickaert Jonas |
158 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
161 | Bennett Sam |
162 | Archbold Shane |
163 | Matzka Ralf |
164 | Pfingsten Christoph |
165 | Schillinger Andreas |
166 | Schwarzmann Michael |
167 | Thurau Björn |
168 | Thwaites Scott |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | De Troyer Tim |
172 | Seynaeve Lander |
173 | Backaert Frederik |
174 | Ghyselinck Jan |
175 | Jans Roy |
176 | Van Melsen Kevin |
177 | Robert Frederique |
178 | Vanlandschoot James |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
181 | Tonelli Alessandro |
182 | Barbin Enrico |
183 | Battaglin Enrico |
184 | Colbrelli Sonny |
185 | Piechele Andrea |
186 | Ruffoni Nicola |
187 | Simion Paolo |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
191 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
192 | Kuroeda Shiki |
193 | Malaguti Alessandro |
194 | Marini Nicolas |
195 | Pozzo Mattia |
196 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
197 | Viola Antonio |
198 | Yamamoto Genki |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
201 | Andriato Rafael |
202 | Dal Col Andrea |
203 | Finetto Mauro |
204 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
205 | Gavazzi Francesco |
206 | Mareczko Jakub |
207 | Tedeschi Mirko |
208 | Zhupa Eugert |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
211 | Hoogerland Johnny |
212 | De Vries Berden |
213 | Groenewegen Dylan |
214 | Kerkhof Tim |
215 | Kreder Raymond |
216 | Kreder Wesley |
217 | Slik Ivar |
218 | Van Goethem Brian |
Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
221 | Coenen Dennis |
222 | Cordeel Sander |
223 | Druyts Gerry |
224 | Peeters Kevin |
225 | Hulsmans Kevin |
226 | Ruijgh Rob |
227 | Stevens Timothy |
228 | Vermote Alphonse |
Team 3M | |
---|---|
231 | De Man Jaap |
232 | Sleurs Christophe |
233 | Mels Fabrice |
234 | Peyskens Dimitri |
235 | Van der Weijst Geert |
236 | Van Zijl Melvin |
237 | Vermeulen Emiel |
238 | Vingerling Michael |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
241 | Chevalier Olivier |
242 | De Winter Ludwig |
243 | Demoitié Antoine |
244 | Dufrasne Jonathan |
245 | Pestiaux Loic |
246 | Pons Gaetan |
247 | Stassen Julien |
248 | Warnier Antoine |