Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sylvain Chavanel Omega Pharma - Quick Step 18:02
02 Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team + 19
03 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - DCM + 21
04 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 24
05 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 31
06 Alexander Kristoff Katusha Team + 32
07 Tom Dumoulin Team Argos - Shimano + 34
08 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 35
09 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 35
10 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 41
11 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 48
12 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 56
13 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 58
14 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:00
15 Vladimir Isaichev Katusha Team + 01:03
16 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha Team + 01:06
17 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:07
18 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01:07
19 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 01:10
20 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 01:11
21 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 01:13
22 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01:13
23 Tomas Vaitkus Orica - GreenEDGE + 01:14
24 Mattia Cattaneo Lampre-Merida + 01:14
25 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:15
26 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 01:15
27 Davide Cimolai Lampre-Merida + 01:15
28 Nikias Arndt Team Argos - Shimano + 01:17
29 Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 01:20
30 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team + 01:20
31 Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony + 01:21
32 Marco Coledan Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 01:22
33 David Veilleux Team Europcar + 01:22
34 Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:23
35 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 01:24
36 Clinton Avery Champion System + 01:25
37 Victor Manakov RusVelo + 01:26
38 William Bonnet FDJ.fr + 01:28
39 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 01:29
40 Arnaud Démare FDJ.fr + 01:30
41 Jake Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 01:31
42 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:31
43 Elia Favilli Lampre-Merida + 01:34
44 Roman Maikin RusVelo + 01:35
45 Blaz Jarc Team NetApp - Endura + 01:36
46 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 01:37
47 Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 01:38
48 Zakkari Dempster Team NetApp - Endura + 01:39
49 Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling + 01:41
50 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp - Endura + 01:41
51 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 01:41
52 Christopher Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 01:45
53 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team + 01:46
54 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01:48
55 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos - Shimano + 01:51
56 Alphonse Vermote An Post - Chainreaction + 01:52
57 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 01:52
58 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 01:52
59 Matthew Brammeier Champion System + 01:54
60 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 01:55
61 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 01:56
62 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 01:57
63 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 01:58
64 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr + 02:00
65 Gerald Ciolek MTN-Qhubeka + 02:00
66 Nikolas Maes Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 02:01
67 Nicolas Vereecken An Post - Chainreaction + 02:01
68 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp - Endura + 02:08
69 Russell Downing Team NetApp - Endura + 02:08
70 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 02:09
71 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:10
72 Pierpaolo De Negri Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 02:12
73 Marius Bernatonis Team 3M + 02:16
74 Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 02:16
75 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 02:16
76 Marco Haller Katusha Team + 02:19
77 Maarten Neyens Lotto - Belisol + 02:19
78 Frederique Robert Lotto - Belisol + 02:22
79 Alessandro Bazzana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 02:23
80 Mauro Da Dalto Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:23
81 Davide Vigano Lampre-Merida + 02:23
82 Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 02:24
83 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 02:25
84 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:26
85 Mike Terpstra Team 3M + 02:27
86 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol + 02:27
87 Roy Curvers Team Argos - Shimano + 02:29
88 Kess Heytens Team 3M + 02:30
89 Kevin Claeys Crelan - Euphony + 02:31
90 Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty + 02:35
91 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team + 02:35
92 Stefan van Dijk Accent Jobs - Wanty + 02:36
93 Vicente Reynès Lotto - Belisol + 02:37
94 Edward King Cannondale Pro Cycling + 02:37
95 Nicola Boem Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 02:38
96 Roger Kluge Team NetApp - Endura + 02:38
97 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 02:39
98 Simone Ponzi Astana Pro Team + 02:50
99 Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony + 02:55
100 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 03:00
101 Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka + 03:06
102 James Vanlandschoot Accent Jobs - Wanty + 03:22
103 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 03:29
104 Reinier Honig Crelan - Euphony + 03:37
105 Massimo Graziato Lampre-Merida + 03:40
106 Christian Delle Stelle Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 03:57
107 Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 04:19
108 Thomas Vanhaecke Team 3M + 04:23
OOT Andrea Palini Lampre-Merida
OOT Timothy Stevens Team 3M
DNS Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNS Danilo Napolitano Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNS Benjamin Verraes Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNS Nico Eeckhout An Post - Chainreaction
DNS Shane Archbold An Post - Chainreaction
DNS Steven Van Vooren An Post - Chainreaction
DNS Glenn O'Shea An Post - Chainreaction
DNS Alan Marangoni Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNS Chan Jae Jang Champion System
DNS Pengda Jiao Champion System
DNS Ryan Roth Champion System
DNS Gregor Gazvoda Champion System
DNS Kin San Wu Champion System
DNS Chad Beyer Champion System
DNS Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony
DNS Luca Wackermann Lampre-Merida
DNS Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka
DNS Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka
DNS Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE
DNS Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE
DNS Aidis Kruopis Orica - GreenEDGE
DNS Stuart O'Grady Orica - GreenEDGE
DNS Igor Boev RusVelo
DNS Joren Segers Team 3M
DNS Michael Vingerling Team 3M
DNS Marcel Kittel Team Argos - Shimano
DNS Luka Mezgec Team Argos - Shimano
DNS Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar
DNS Markus Eichler Team NetApp - Endura
DNS Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS Jeff Louder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNS Barry Markus Vacansoleil - DCM
DNS Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNS Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNS Francesco Failli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 28th March
Where De Panne -> De Panne
What 4th stage
Distance 15 km
Leader S.Chavanel
Points A.Kristoff
Mountain M.Haller
Sprint K.Barbe
Other
Embed Results