Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Sylvain Chavanel Omega Pharma - Quick Step 12:34:28
02 Alexander Kristoff Katusha Team + 22
03 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 31
04 Johan Le Bon FDJ.fr + 32
05 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil - DCM + 38
06 Tom Dumoulin Team Argos - Shimano + 51
07 Luke Durbridge Orica - GreenEDGE + 52
08 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 57
09 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 58
10 Mark Cavendish Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 1:06
11 Maxime Vantomme Crelan - Euphony + 1:10
12 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:13
13 Sonny Colbrelli Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1:20
14 Davide Cimolai Lampre-Merida + 1:20
15 Oscar Gatto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 1:21
16 Arnaud Démare FDJ.fr + 1:24
17 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:24
18 Nikias Arndt Team Argos - Shimano + 1:26
19 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Katusha Team + 1:31
20 Marco Coledan Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 1:31
21 Pieter Jacobs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:32
22 Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony + 1:35
23 Blaz Jarc Team NetApp - Endura + 1:45
24 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team + 1:45
25 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 1:46
26 Elia Favilli Lampre-Merida + 1:51
27 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 2:01
28 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:05
29 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team + 2:08
30 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol + 2:11
31 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Team Argos - Shimano + 2:16
32 Gerald Ciolek MTN-Qhubeka + 2:17
33 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 2:23
34 Nikolas Maes Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 2:26
35 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 2:27
36 Pierpaolo De Negri Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 2:29
37 Roman Maikin RusVelo + 2:32
38 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 2:34
39 Mauro Da Dalto Cannondale Pro Cycling + 2:40
40 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 2:46
41 Kevin Hulsmans Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 2:49
42 Christopher Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 2:56
43 William Bonnet FDJ.fr + 3:00
44 Vicente Reynès Lotto - Belisol + 3:31
45 James Vanlandschoot Accent Jobs - Wanty + 3:31
46 Edward King Cannondale Pro Cycling + 3:48
47 Alessandro Bazzana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 3:55
48 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team + 4:09
49 Murilo Fischer FDJ.fr + 4:11
50 Tomas Vaitkus Orica - GreenEDGE + 5:26
51 Davide Vigano Lampre-Merida + 5:51
52 Frederique Robert Lotto - Belisol + 7:02
53 Mattia Cattaneo Lampre-Merida + 7:57
54 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 8:08
55 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 8:42
56 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 9:23
57 Stefan van Dijk [*] Accent Jobs - Wanty + 9:33
58 Roy Curvers Team Argos - Shimano + 9:34
59 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol + 9:46
60 Elia Viviani Cannondale Pro Cycling + 9:59
61 Marco Canola Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 10:03
62 Alphonse Vermote An Post - Chainreaction + 10:05
63 Kevin Claeys Crelan - Euphony + 10:08
64 Sacha Modolo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 10:52
65 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 11:00
66 Guillaume Boivin Cannondale Pro Cycling + 11:34
67 Andreas Stauff MTN-Qhubeka + 11:40
68 David Veilleux Team Europcar + 12:00
69 Zakkari Dempster Team NetApp - Endura + 12:32
70 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 12:41
71 Mattia Pozzo Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 12:43
72 Massimo Graziato Lampre-Merida + 12:46
73 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 12:46
74 Kris Boeckmans Vacansoleil - DCM + 13:25
75 Kess Heytens Team 3M + 14:01
76 Andreas Schillinger Team NetApp - Endura + 14:06
77 Anton Vorobyev Katusha Team + 14:44
78 Koen Barbe Crelan - Euphony + 15:01
79 Clinton Avery Champion System + 16:18
80 Jake Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 16:24
81 Vladimir Isaichev Katusha Team + 16:36
82 Daniel Schorn Team NetApp - Endura + 16:42
83 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 16:57
84 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 17:04
85 Victor Manakov RusVelo + 17:04
86 Fredrik Veuchelen Vacansoleil - DCM + 17:10
87 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 17:19
88 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 17:30
89 Matthew Brammeier Champion System + 17:32
90 Michael Hepburn Orica - GreenEDGE + 17:33
91 Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty + 17:33
92 Nicolas Vereecken An Post - Chainreaction + 17:42
93 Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM + 17:53
94 Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 17:56
95 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 18:27
96 Roger Kluge Team NetApp - Endura + 19:06
97 Mike Terpstra Team 3M + 19:13
98 Filippo Fortin Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20:04
99 Marco Haller Katusha Team + 20:19
100 Christian Delle Stelle Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20:23
101 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 20:31
102 Nicola Boem Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox + 20:40
103 Maarten Neyens Lotto - Belisol + 20:46
104 Marius Bernatonis Team 3M + 20:47
105 Russell Downing Team NetApp - Endura + 20:55
106 Reinier Honig Crelan - Euphony + 22:24
107 Simone Ponzi Astana Pro Team + 22:43
108 Thomas Vanhaecke Team 3M + 23:28
DNS Greg Henderson Lotto - Belisol
DNS Bert De Backer Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Davy Commeyne Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Danilo Napolitano Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Benjamin Verraes Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Shane Archbold An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Sam Bennett An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Nico Eeckhout An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Mark McNally An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Glenn O'Shea An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Steven Van Vooren An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Assan Bazayev Astana Pro Team
DNF Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team
DNF Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team
DNF Andrea Di Corrado Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF Maciej Bodnar Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Kristjan Koren Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Alan Marangoni Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Peter Sagan Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNF Chad Beyer Champion System
DNF Gregor Gazvoda Champion System
DNF Chan Jae Jang Champion System
DNF Pengda Jiao Champion System
DNF Ryan Roth Champion System
DNF Kin San Wu Champion System
DNF Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony
DNF Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony
DNF Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr
DNF Dominique Rollin FDJ.fr
DNF Luca Paolini Katusha Team
DNF Alexey Tsatevitch Katusha Team
DNF Roberto Ferrari Lampre-Merida
DNF Andrea Palini Lampre-Merida
DNF Luca Wackermann Lampre-Merida
DNF André Greipel Lotto - Belisol
DNF Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Jani Tewelde MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Tom Boonen Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Leigh Howard Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Aidis Kruopis Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Stuart O'Grady Orica - GreenEDGE
DNF Igor Boev RusVelo
DNF Valery Kaykov [*] RusVelo
DNF Artem Ovechkin RusVelo
DNF Ivan Savitsky RusVelo
DNF Andrey Solomennikov RusVelo
DNF Joren Segers Team 3M
DNF Timothy Stevens Team 3M
DNF Michael Vingerling Team 3M
DNF Wouter Wippert Team 3M
DNF Marcel Kittel Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Luka Mezgec Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Tom Veelers Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar
DNF Damien Gaudin Team Europcar
DNF Morgan Lamoisson Team Europcar
DNF Markus Eichler Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Paul Voss Team NetApp - Endura
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Lucas Euser UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Jeff Louder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Kiel Reijnen UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Barry Markus Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Rafael Andriato Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Francesco Chicchi Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Francesco Failli Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNF Mauro Finetto Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 26th March
Distance km
CAT 2.HC
Other
Embed Results