Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne - 2010

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Chainel Steve BBOX Bouygues Telecom 04:34:28
02 Paolini Luca Acqua e Sapone + 00
03 Gasparotto Enrico Astana + 00
04 Oss Daniel Liquigas-Doimo + 00
05 Amorison Frédéric Landbouwkrediet + 00
06 Westra Lieuwe Vacansoleil + 00
07 Millar David Garmin-Transitions + 03
08 Eeckhout Nico An Post - Sean Kelly + 45
09 Coenen Johan Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 45
10 Bandiera Marco Team Katusha + 45
11 Scheirlinckx Bert Landbouwkrediet + 45
12 Zingle Romain Cofidis + 45
13 Grivko Andriy Astana + 45
14 Spilak Simon Lampre-Farnese Vini + 49
15 Bennati Daniele Liquigas-Doimo + 51
16 Beuret Laurent Carmiooro NGC + 55
17 Saramotins Aleksejs Team HTC - Columbia + 55
18 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Liquigas-Doimo + 55
19 Trusov Nikolai Team Katusha + 02:09
20 Lorenzetto Mirco Lampre-Farnese Vini + 02:09
21 Vanspeybrouck Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 02:09
22 Barbe Koen Landbouwkrediet + 02:09
23 Dockx Gert Team HTC - Columbia + 02:09
24 Pichot Alexandre BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 02:09
25 Ballan Alessandro BMC Racing Team + 02:09
26 Farrar Tyler Garmin-Transitions + 02:09
27 Quinziato Manuel Liquigas-Doimo + 02:09
28 Davis Allan Astana + 02:09
29 Bonnet William BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 02:09
30 van Dijk Stefan Veranda's Willems + 02:15
31 Hondo Danilo Lampre-Farnese Vini + 02:15
32 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis + 02:15
33 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil + 02:15
34 Pronk Matthé Vacansoleil + 02:15
35 Cappelle Andy Veranda's Willems + 02:15
36 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet + 02:15
37 Sabatini Fabio Liquigas-Doimo + 02:15
38 Vandenbergh Stijn Team Katusha + 02:15
39 Weylandt Wouter Quick Step + 02:15
40 Delage Mickaël Omega Pharma-Lotto + 02:15
41 Deroo David Skil - Shimano + 02:15
42 Turgot Sébastien BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 02:15
43 Bellemakers Dirk Landbouwkrediet + 02:15
44 Selvaggi Mirko Astana + 02:15
45 Da Dalto Mauro Lampre-Farnese Vini + 02:15
46 Ventoso Francisco Carmiooro NGC + 02:15
47 Urtasun Pablo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:15
48 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet + 02:15
49 Ghyllebert Pieter An Post - Sean Kelly + 02:15
50 Mouris Jens Vacansoleil + 02:15
51 Bak Lars Team HTC - Columbia + 02:15
52 Hansen Adam Team HTC - Columbia + 02:15
53 Roulston Hayden Team HTC - Columbia + 02:15
54 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox + 02:15
55 Maes Nikolas Quick Step + 02:15
56 Goesinnen Floris Skil - Shimano + 02:15
57 Devolder Stijn Quick Step + 02:15
58 Vanmarcke Sep Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 02:15
59 Willems Frederik Liquigas-Doimo + 02:15
60 Habeaux Gregory Veranda's Willems + 02:21
61 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team + 10:49
62 De Gendt Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 10:49
63 Aramendia Javier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10:49
64 Blythe Adam Omega Pharma-Lotto + 13:06
65 Belletti Manuel Colnago - CSF Inox + 13:06
66 Neirynck Kevin Landbouwkrediet + 13:06
67 Weissinger René Vorarlberg - Corratec + 13:06
68 Maaskant Martijn Garmin-Transitions + 13:06
69 Guarnieri Jacopo Liquigas-Doimo + 13:06
70 Bernucci Lorenzo Lampre-Farnese Vini + 13:06
71 Camussa Piergiorgio Vorarlberg - Corratec + 13:06
72 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano + 13:06
73 Velo Marco Quick Step + 13:06
74 Donati Alessandro Acqua e Sapone + 13:06
75 Andriotto Dario Acqua e Sapone + 13:06
76 Gardeyn Gorik Vacansoleil + 13:06
77 Hulsmans Kevin Quick Step + 13:06
78 Gaudin Damien BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 13:06
79 Cappelle Dieter Veranda's Willems + 21:35
80 Hovelynck Kurt Quick Step + 21:35
81 Hoste Leif [*] Omega Pharma-Lotto + 21:35
82 van Hummel Kenny Skil - Shimano + 21:35
83 McNally Mark An Post - Sean Kelly + 21:35
84 Cassidy Mark An Post - Sean Kelly + 21:35
85 Ignatiev Mikhail Team Katusha + 24:41
86 Bodrogi László Team Katusha + 24:45
87 Tuft Svein Garmin-Transitions + 24:45
88 Peruffo Enrico Carmiooro NGC + 24:45
89 Balloni Alfredo Lampre-Farnese Vini + 24:45
90 Vanlandschoot James Veranda's Willems + 24:45
91 Fantini Alessandro Acqua e Sapone + 24:45
92 Dehaes Kenny Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:45
93 Kristoff Alexander BMC Racing Team + 24:45
94 Ghyselinck Jan Team HTC - Columbia + 24:45
95 Gilbert Philippe Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:45
96 Löwik Gerben Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:45
97 Van der Velde Ricardo Garmin-Transitions + 24:45
98 Traksel Bobbie Vacansoleil + 24:45
99 Debusschere Maxim An Post - Sean Kelly + 24:45
100 McConvey Connor An Post - Sean Kelly + 24:45
101 Vissers Job Skil - Shimano + 24:45
102 Chicchi Francesco Liquigas-Doimo + 24:45
103 Ji Cheng Skil - Shimano + 24:45
104 Pate Danny Garmin-Transitions + 24:45
105 Van den Houte Sven Veranda's Willems + 24:45
106 Tosatto Matteo Quick Step + 24:45
107 Ongarato Alberto Vacansoleil + 24:45
108 McEwen Robbie Team Katusha + 24:45
109 Rooijakkers Piet Skil - Shimano + 24:45
110 Buts Vitaliy Lampre-Farnese Vini + 24:45
111 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha + 24:45
112 Iglinskiy Valentin Astana + 24:45
113 Grabsch Bert Team HTC - Columbia + 24:45
114 Roelandts Jurgen Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:45
115 Sicard Romain Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:45
116 Cornu Dominique Skil - Shimano + 24:45
117 Izagirre Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:45
118 Frapporti Marco Colnago - CSF Inox + 24:45
119 Pavarin Marcello Colnago - CSF Inox + 24:45
120 Ludescher Philipp Vorarlberg - Corratec + 24:45
121 Canuti Federico Colnago - CSF Inox + 24:45
122 Dockx Bart Landbouwkrediet + 24:45
123 Lisabeth Kenny An Post - Sean Kelly + 24:45
124 Minne Stijn An Post - Sean Kelly + 24:45
125 Stewart Jackson BMC Racing Team + 24:45
126 Honig Reinier Acqua e Sapone + 24:45
127 De Wilde Sjef Veranda's Willems + 24:45
128 Renders Sven Veranda's Willems + 24:45
129 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 24:45
130 Sapa Marcin Lampre-Farnese Vini + 24:45
131 Raisoni Alessandro Carmiooro NGC + 24:45
132 Palumbo Giuseppe Acqua e Sapone + 24:45
133 Kohler Martin BMC Racing Team + 24:45
134 Kroon Karsten BMC Racing Team + 24:45
135 Di Paolo Francesco Acqua e Sapone + 24:45
136 Lang Sebastian Omega Pharma-Lotto + 24:45
137 Dmitriyev Valeriy Astana + 24:45
138 Iglinskiy Maxim Astana + 24:45
139 Lodewyck Klaas Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 24:45
140 Valentin Tristan Cofidis + 24:45
141 Blot Guillaume Cofidis + 24:45
142 Piechele Andrea Carmiooro NGC + 24:45
143 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil + 24:45
144 Berthou Eric Carmiooro NGC + 24:45
145 Baldauf Sebastien Vorarlberg - Corratec + 24:45
146 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:45
147 Benetseder Josef Vorarlberg - Corratec + 24:45
148 Isasi Iñaki Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:45
149 Vansummeren Johan Garmin-Transitions + 24:45
150 Ista Kevyn Cofidis + 24:45
151 Sijmens Nico Cofidis + 24:45
152 van Hecke Preben Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 24:45
153 Gène Yohann BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 24:45
154 Claude Mathieu BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 24:45
155 Haddou Saïd BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 24:45
156 Murphy John BMC Racing Team + 24:45
DNF Howard Leigh Team HTC - Columbia
DNF van Impe Kevin Quick Step
DNF Bazayev Assan Astana
DNF Ivanov Sergei Team Katusha
DNF De Lis Sergio Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Zahner Simon BMC Racing Team
DNF Tamayo Diego Alejandro Carmiooro NGC
DNF Terrenzio Fabio Carmiooro NGC
DNF Fouchard Julien Cofidis
DNF Steurs Geert Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF Haselbacher René Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Gufler Alexander Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Hrinkow Dominik Vorarlberg - Corratec

Information