01 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | MTN-Qhubeka |
05:37:20 |
02 |
Sagan Peter
| 1990 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
03 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 00 |
04 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
05 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 00 |
07 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 14 |
09 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 14 |
10 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 14 |
11 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 14 |
12 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 14 |
13 |
Haussler Heinrich
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 14 |
14 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 14 |
15 |
Turgot Sébastien
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 14 |
16 |
Roelandts Jürgen
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 14 |
17 |
Bardet Romain
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 14 |
18 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 14 |
19 |
Offredo Yoann
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 14 |
20 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 14 |
21 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 14 |
22 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 14 |
23 |
Langeveld Sebastian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 14 |
24 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 14 |
25 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 14 |
26 |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 14 |
27 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 14 |
28 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 14 |
29 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 14 |
30 |
Rast Gregory
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 14 |
31 |
Izagirre Gorka
| 1987 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 14 |
32 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 14 |
33 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 14 |
34 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 14 |
35 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 14 |
36 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 14 |
37 |
Löfkvist Thomas
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 14 |
38 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 20 |
39 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | Team Europcar |
+ 20 |
40 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 20 |
41 |
Vichot Arthur
| 1988 | FDJ.fr |
+ 56 |
42 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 56 |
43 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 56 |
44 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:39 |
45 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:42 |
46 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:26 |
47 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:26 |
48 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:35 |
49 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 04:40 |
50 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 04:40 |
51 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:40 |
52 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05:13 |
53 |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 05:13 |
54 |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:13 |
55 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 05:13 |
56 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 05:13 |
57 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 05:13 |
58 |
Greipel André
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 05:13 |
59 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | IAM Cycling |
+ 05:13 |
60 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | IAM Cycling |
+ 05:13 |
61 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 05:13 |
62 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:13 |
63 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:13 |
64 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 05:13 |
65 |
Petacchi Alessandro
[*]
| 1974 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 05:13 |
66 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 05:13 |
67 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 05:13 |
68 |
Gerrans Simon
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 05:13 |
69 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 05:13 |
70 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 05:13 |
71 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:13 |
72 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:13 |
73 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 05:13 |
74 |
Vansummeren Johan
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 05:13 |
75 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 05:13 |
76 |
Cimolai Davide
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 05:13 |
77 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05:13 |
78 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 05:13 |
79 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 05:13 |
80 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:13 |
81 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07:49 |
82 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:59 |
83 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 09:20 |
84 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 09:20 |
85 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 09:20 |
86 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 09:22 |
87 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 09:22 |
88 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:19 |
89 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 11:21 |
90 |
Henderson Greg
| 1976 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:29 |
91 |
Sieberg Marcel
| 1982 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:29 |
92 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 11:29 |
93 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 11:29 |
94 |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 11:29 |
95 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 11:39 |
96 |
Koren Kristjan
| 1986 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:44 |
97 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | FDJ.fr |
+ 11:44 |
98 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 11:44 |
99 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:44 |
100 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | FDJ.fr |
+ 11:44 |
101 |
Tanner David
| 1984 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:44 |
102 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 11:46 |
103 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 11:46 |
104 |
Curvers Roy
| 1979 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 11:46 |
105 |
van Poppel Boy
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 11:46 |
106 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 11:46 |
107 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 11:46 |
108 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:46 |
109 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 11:49 |
110 |
Howes Alex
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 11:49 |
111 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:49 |
112 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 11:49 |
113 |
Castroviejo Jonathan
| 1987 | Movistar Team |
+ 11:49 |
114 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 11:49 |
115 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
116 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | IAM Cycling |
+ 11:49 |
117 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:49 |
118 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | IAM Cycling |
+ 11:49 |
119 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
+ 11:49 |
120 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 11:49 |
121 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:49 |
122 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:49 |
123 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:49 |
124 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 11:56 |
125 |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 13:09 |
126 |
Dumoulin Tom
| 1990 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 13:09 |
127 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 13:09 |
128 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 13:09 |
129 |
Démare Arnaud
| 1991 | FDJ.fr |
+ 13:09 |
130 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 13:09 |
131 |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | IAM Cycling |
+ 13:09 |
132 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 13:09 |
133 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ.fr |
+ 13:09 |
134 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 15:03 |
135 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 18:25 |
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Chainel Steve
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Houle Hugo
| 1990 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Nordhaug Lars Petter
| 1984 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Lodewyck Klaas
| 1988 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Schär Michael
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | FDJ.fr |
|
DNF |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ.fr |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
|
DNF |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
|
DNF |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Teruel Eloy
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Jim Songezo
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | MTN-Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Terpstra Niki
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
|
DNF |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Team Argos - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Cousin Jérôme
| 1989 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Veilleux David
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
|