AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Brochard Laurent | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Flickinger Andy | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Nazon Jean-Patrick | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Scanlon Mark |
Alessio - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Pellizotti Franco | |
Sunderland Scott | |
Tafi Andrea |
Brioches La Boulangère | |
---|---|
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Martias Rony | |
Naulleau Alexandre | |
Pichon Mickael | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Renier Franck |
Ceramica Panaria - Marges | |
---|---|
Borrajo Alejandro | |
Brown Graeme | |
Davis Scott | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Tiralongo Paolo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Millar David | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Tombak Janek | |
Trentin Guido | |
Trentin Guido | |
White Matthew |
De Nardi | |
---|---|
Borghi Ruggero | |
Cadamuro Simone | |
Gasparre Graziano | |
Gobbi Michele | |
Honchar Serhiy | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Miorin Devis | |
Pugaci Igor |
Domina Vacanze | |
---|---|
Aug Andrus | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Derganc Martin | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Galletti Alessio | |
Lombardi Giovanni | |
Scirea Mario |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Galparsoro Dionisio | |
Gonzalez Gorka | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Landaluze Iñigo | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Silloniz Aresti Josu | |
Verdugo Gorka | |
Zubeldia Haimar |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Petito Roberto | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Tosatto Matteo | |
Velo Marco |
FDJeux.com | |
---|---|
Cooke Baden | |
Da Cruz Carlos | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Fritsch Nicolas | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
McGee Bradley | |
Renshaw Mark | |
Wilson Matthew |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Hondo Danilo | |
Lang Sebastian | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Wegmann Fabian | |
Wrolich Peter | |
Zberg Markus | |
Ziegler Thomas |
Illes Balears - Banesto | |
---|---|
Becke Daniel | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Lastras Pablo | |
Osa Unai | |
Radochla Steffen | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Tauler Llull Antonio |
Lampre | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Carrara Matteo | |
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Pagliarini Luciano | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Svorada Ján | |
Vainsteins Romans |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Bernucci Lorenzo | |
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Dierckxsens Ludo | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Durand Jacky | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
Popovych Yaroslav |
Liberty Seguros | |
---|---|
Andrle Rene | |
Barredo Carlos | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Davis Allan | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
Heras Roberto | |
Hruska Jan | |
Vicioso Angel |
Lotto - Domo | |
---|---|
Hoste Leif | |
Marichal Thierry | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Merckx Axel | |
van Bon Léon | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Vansevenant Wim | |
Vierhouten Aart |
Phonak Hearing Systems | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Fertonani Marco | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Murn Uros | |
Pereiro Óscar | |
Rast Gregory |
Quick Step - Davitamon | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Boonen Tom | |
Bramati Davide | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Paolini Luca | |
Rogers Michael | |
Zanini Stefano |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boven Jan | |
de Groot Bram | |
Dekker Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Freire Óscar | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Hunter Robert | |
Wauters Marc |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Balducci Gabriele | |
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Petrov Evgeni | |
Pieri Dario | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Casero Moreno Rafael | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Mori Manuele | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Strazzer Massimo | |
Ventoso Francisco |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Klier Andreas | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Vinokourov Alexandre | |
Wesemann Steffen | |
Zabel Erik |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Blaudzun Michael | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Høj Frank | |
Julich Bobby | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Voigt Jens |
US Postal p/b Berry Floor | |
---|---|
Cruz Antonio | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Hincapie George | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Noval Benjamin | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Pena Victor Hugo | |
van Heeswijk Max |
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Gerosa Mauro | |
Masciarelli Simone | |
Milesi Marco | |
Sironi Gianluca | |
Tomi Giulio | |
Zanotti Marco | |
Zinetti Mauro |