Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo | |
---|---|
Cipollini Mario | |
Colombo Gabriele | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Lombardi Giovanni | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Scirea Mario | |
Trenti Guido |
Alessio | |
---|---|
Dufaux Laurent | |
Ferrigato Andrea | |
Hvastija Martin | |
Ivanov Ruslan | |
Leoni Endrio | |
Pellizotti Franco | |
Pieri Dario | |
Shefer Alexandre | |
Zanetti Mauro |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Clain Médéric | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Kivilev Andrei | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Mattan Nico | |
Planckaert Jo | |
Trentin Guido |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bessy Frederic | |
Charpenteau Yoann | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Jenner Christopher | |
Langella Anthony | |
Tournier Yan |
Domo - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Cassani Enrico | |
Cretskens Wilfried | |
Knaven Servais | |
Konecny Tomas | |
Milesi Marco | |
Rodriguez Fred | |
van Heeswijk Max | |
Virenque Richard |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Artetxe Mikel | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Flores Iker | |
Flores Galarza Igor | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Silloniz Aresti Josu | |
Solaun Solana Cesar |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Bartoli Michele | |
Basso Ivan | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Petito Roberto | |
Stangelj Gorazd |
Formaggi Trentini | |
---|---|
Bondarenko Denis | |
Brendolin Alessandro | |
Di Biase Moreno | |
Gajicic Sasa | |
Gualdi Domenico | |
Marzoli Ruggero | |
Murn Uros | |
Rizzi Antonio |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Faresin Gianni | |
Pollack Olaf | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Ruskys Saulius | |
Schmidt Torsten | |
Scholz Ronny | |
Totschnig Georg | |
Wrolich Peter |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Brozyna Tomasz | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Plaza Rubén | |
Zandio Xabier |
Index - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Elli Alberto | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Manzoni Mario | |
Salomone Antonio | |
Savoldelli Paolo |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Gutiérrez José Enrique | |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim | |
Muñoz David | |
Valverde Alejandro | |
Vicioso Angel | |
Zaballa Constantino |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Bertogliati Rubens | |
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Dierckxsens Ludo | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Spruch Zbigniew | |
Svorada Ján |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Brandt Christophe | |
Marichal Thierry | |
McEwen Robbie | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Van Lancker Kurt | |
Van Petegem Peter |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Bodrogi László | |
Bramati Davide | |
Freire Óscar | |
Hunter Robert | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Paolini Luca | |
Zanini Stefano |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Forconi Riccardo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Ortenzi Gianmario | |
Pantani Marco | |
Secchiari Francesco | |
Sgambelluri Roberto |
ONCE - Eroski | |
---|---|
Andrle Rene | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Florencio Xavier | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
Hruska Jan | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Olano Abraham | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Panaria - Fiordo | |
---|---|
Brown Graeme | |
Chesini Nicola | |
Degano Enrico | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Guerrini Stefano | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
Varriale Antonio |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boven Jan | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Dekker Erik | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Lotz Marc | |
Wauters Marc | |
Zberg Beat | |
Zberg Markus |
Saeco - Longoni Sport | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Conte Biagio | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Galletti Alessio | |
Pepoli Cristian | |
Pugaci Igor | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi | |
---|---|
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Frigo Dario | |
Hauptman Andrej | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Minali Nicola | |
Radaelli Mauro | |
Zucconi Pietro |
Team Coast | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Christensen Bekim | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Henrix Sascha | |
Høj Frank | |
Korff Andre | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Schweda Raphael |
Team CSC - Tiscali | |
---|---|
Hamilton Tyler | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Jonasson Danny | |
Peron Andrea | |
Piil Jakob | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Van Hyfte Paul |
Team Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Julich Bobby | |
Klier Andreas | |
Schaffrath Jan | |
Vinokourov Alexandre | |
Wesemann Steffen | |
Zabel Erik |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Armstrong Lance | |
Clinger David | |
Hincapie George | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Landis Floyd | |
Mondini Gianpaolo | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
White Matthew |