Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone | |
---|---|
Colombo Gabriele | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Gasperoni Cristian | |
Giabbecucci Fedrico | |
Giunti Massimo | |
Simeoni Filippo | |
Trenti Guido | |
Yakovlev Sergei |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Farazijn Peter | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Gaumont Philippe | |
Kivilev Andrei | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Mattan Nico | |
Peers Chris | |
Planckaert Jo |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bessy Frederic | |
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Julich Bobby | |
Morin Anthony | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Voigt Jens |
Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco | |
---|---|
Cassani Enrico | |
Knaven Servais | |
Milesi Marco | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Peeters Wilfried | |
Rodriguez Fred | |
Vainsteins Romans | |
Wadecki Piotr |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Artetxe Mikel | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
del Olmo Txema | |
Etxebarria David | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen | |
Flores Galarza Igor | |
Mayo Iban |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Loda Nicola | |
Petito Roberto | |
Rumsas Raimondas | |
Tosatto Matteo |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Casero Moreno Rafael | |
Clinger David | |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier | |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis | |
Plaza Romero David | |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis | |
Sastre Ivan | |
Teutenberg Sven |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Benito Guerrero Alberto | |
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Dominguez Juan Carlos | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Osa Aitor |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Cabello Francisco | |
Cuenca Juan Miguel | |
Garcia Quesada Carlos | |
Gonzalez Aitor | |
Gutiérrez José Enrique | |
Leon Mane Francisco | |
Pascual Llorente Javier | |
Tauler Llull Antonio |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Camenzind Oscar | |
Dierckxsens Ludo | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Sciandri Maximilian | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Svorada Ján |
Liquigas - Pata | |
---|---|
Contrini Daniele | |
Malberti Fabio | |
Marini Mirko | |
Rastelli Ellis | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Salvato Christian | |
Zanette Denis | |
Zanotti Marco |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Brandt Christophe | |
De Waele Fabien | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Tchmil Andrei | |
Van Dyck Hendrik | |
Van Hyfte Paul |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Bettini Paolo | |
Bramati Davide | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Scinto Luca | |
Tafi Andrea | |
Zanini Stefano |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Fontanelli Fabiano | |
Mondini Gianpaolo | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Ortenzi Gianmario | |
Pantani Marco | |
Velo Marco |
Mercury - Viatel | |
---|---|
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Landis Floyd | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Tonkov Pavel | |
van Bon Léon | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Vogels Henk |
Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini | |
---|---|
Di Biase Moreno | |
Gualdi Domenico | |
Jones Timothy | |
Kadlec Milan | |
Massi Rodolfo | |
Miorin Devis | |
Murn Uros | |
Ongarato Alberto |
ONCE - Eroski - Würth | |
---|---|
Azevedo José | |
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Gutiérrez Iván | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Olano Abraham | |
Pradera Mikel | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Panaria - Fiordo | |
---|---|
Coppolillo Michele | |
Duma Vladimir | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Leaper Tom | |
Matveyev Sergej | |
O'Neill Nathan | |
Seniushkin Yauheni | |
Varriale Antonio |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boven Jan | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Dekker Erik | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Lotz Marc | |
Wauters Marc | |
Zberg Markus | |
Zberg Beat |
Saeco | |
---|---|
Celestino Mirko | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Conte Biagio | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Pieri Dario | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Scirea Mario |
Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola | |
---|---|
Balducci Gabriele | |
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Bossoni Paolo | |
Gerosa Mauro | |
Hauptman Andrej | |
Klemencic Zoran | |
Minali Nicola | |
Radaelli Mauro |
Team Coast - Buffalo | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Huser Rolf | |
Høj Frank | |
Meier Roland | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Schweda Raphael | |
Zülle Alex |
Team CSC - Tiscali | |
---|---|
Beeckman Koen | |
Blaudzun Michael | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Hoffman Tristan | |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo | |
Piziks Arvis | |
Rittsel Martin | |
Sørensen Rolf |
Team Deutsche Telekom | |
---|---|
Elli Alberto | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Hundertmarck Kai | |
Klier Andreas | |
Schaffrath Jan | |
Vinokourov Alexandre | |
Wesemann Steffen | |
Zabel Erik |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Barthe Stéphane | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Hincapie George | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Kjærgaard Steffen | |
Vande Velde Christian | |
Vasseur Cédric | |
White Matthew |