Gent - Wevelgem (U23)

UCI, One-day race, 27th March 2022, Belgium

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Watson Sam Great Britain 04:09:3270
02 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Denmark + 0055
03 Retailleau Valentin France + 0040
04 Jørgensen Adam Holm Denmark + 0030
05 Skok Anze Slovenia + 0025
06 Teutenberg Tim Torn Germany + 0020
07 Donaldson Robert Great Britain + 0015
08 Wærenskjold Søren Norway + 0010
09 Bomboi Davide Belgium + 005
10 Pollefliet Gianluca Belgium + 003
11 Serrano Javier Spain + 00
12 De Meester Luca Belgium + 00
13 Pluimers Rick Netherlands + 00
14 Mihkels Madis Estonia + 00
15 Birchill Harry Great Britain + 00
16 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
17 Gautherat Pierre France + 00
18 Huens Axel France + 00
19 Fredheim Stian Norway + 00
20 Van Grieken Jarne Vlaanderen + 00
21 Segaert Alec Belgium + 00
22 Rootkin-Gray Jack Great Britain + 00
23 Brown Jim Great Britain + 00
24 Persico Davide Italy + 00
25 Brinkman Joost Netherlands + 00
26 Krasts Alekss Latvia + 00
27 Blume Levy William Denmark + 00
28 Weiss Fabian Switzerland + 00
29 van Sintmaartensdijk Roel Netherlands + 00
30 Pries Cedric Luxembourg + 00
31 De Pooter Dries Vlaanderen + 00
32 Dhaeye Enrico Vlaanderen + 00
33 Murn Bostijan Slovenia + 00
34 Craps Lars Vlaanderen + 00
35 Uhlig Henri Germany + 00
36 Ärm Rait Estonia + 00
37 Pajur Markus Estonia + 00
38 Paulus Milan Belgium + 00
39 Papierski Damian Poland + 00
40 Isasa Xabier Spain + 00
41 Wenzel Mats Luxembourg + 04
42 Vermoote Jelle Belgium + 04
43 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 04
44 Grégoire Romain France + 04
45 Milesi Lorenzo Italy + 04
46 Muñoz Francisco Spain + 04
47 Boven Lars Netherlands + 04
48 Rubenis Pauls Latvia + 04
49 Hagenes Per Strand Norway + 04
50 Kluckers Arthur Luxembourg + 04
51 Sanchez Pelayo Spain + 08
52 Juel Skivild Robin Denmark + 08
53 Engelhardt Felix Germany + 08
54 Moro Manlio Italy + 08
55 Løland Sakarias Koller Norway + 08
56 Murguialday Jokin Spain + 08
57 Brun Nils Switzerland + 08
58 Balderstone Abel Spain + 04:04
59 Lührs Leslie Germany + 05:05
60 Kubis Lukas Slovakia + 05:05
61 Ponsaerts Thibaut Vlaanderen + 05:05
62 Julien Matisse Canada + 05:05
63 Eggenberg Ruben Switzerland + 05:05
64 Dapporto Davide Italy + 05:07
65 Omloop Mats Team Wallonie + 05:07
66 De Graef Noah Team Wallonie + 05:07
67 Schandorff Iwersen Emil Denmark + 05:07
68 Spoljar Jaka Slovenia + 05:25
69 Konings Roan Netherlands + 05:25
70 Brough Jack Great Britain + 05:25
71 Verleyen Gaëtan Team Wallonie + 05:25
72 Epis Giosue Italy + 05:25
73 Theiler Ole Germany + 05:25
74 Kerschbaumer Leo Austria + 05:25
75 Tsuda Yugi Japan + 05:25
76 Schellenberg Thomas Canada + 05:25
77 Köster Artjom Estonia + 05:25
78 Majewski Kacper Poland + 05:25
79 Kärsten Moritz Germany + 05:25
80 Stajnar Mihael Slovenia + 05:25
81 Gudmestad Tord Norway + 05:25
82 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 05:25
83 Tendon Arnaud Switzerland + 05:25
84 Christen Fabio Switzerland + 05:25
85 Stevens Daan Vlaanderen + 05:25
86 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 09:12
87 Gudnitz Joshua Denmark + 09:12
88 Miles Carson Canada + 09:12
89 Kalverss Matiss Latvia + 12:43
90 Klismets Karlis Latvia + 12:43
91 Lennartsson Hugo Sweden + 12:43
92 Zangerle Emanuel Austria + 15:06
93 Sommer Jan Switzerland + 15:06
94 Fukuda Yoshiaki Japan + 15:06
95 Carreau Lukas Canada + 15:06
DNF Gratzer Alexander Austria
DNF Kovar Stefan Austria
DNF Bibic Dylan Canada
DNF Inkster Eric Canada
DNF Kurits Joonas Estonia
DNF Laanemäe Erki Estonia
DNF Barré Louis France
DNF Labrosse Jordan France
DNF Buratti Nicolò Italy
DNF Amano Takeharu Japan
DNF Kawano Aoki Japan
DNF Todome Yuhi Japan
DNF Yamada Takumi Japan
DNF Andersons Roberts Latvia
DNF Gutmanis Rauls Latvia
DNF Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg
DNF Del Grosso Bodi Netherlands
DNF Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam Norway
DNF Al Hsani Mundher Oman
DNF Al Mammari Faisal Oman
DNF Al-Wahibi Mohammed Oman
DNF Alrahbi Said Oman
DNF Gajdulewicz Mateusz Poland
DNF Gieryk Kacper Poland
DNF Pomorski Michal Poland
DNF Prokopyszyn Filip Poland
DNF Foltan Adam Slovakia
DNF Gavenda Martin Slovakia
DNF Lohinsky Filip Slovakia
DNF Nagy Simon Slovakia
DNF Rovder Pavol Slovakia
DNF Ziherl Luka Slovenia
DNF Höglund August Sweden
DNF Magnusson Isak Sweden
DNF Mård Filip Sweden
DNF Dethy Matthis Team Wallonie
DNF Hamelryckx Tom Team Wallonie
DNF Lowie Theo Team Wallonie

Information