DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Rutsch Jonas | Germany | 04:05:08 | 70 | |
02 | Leknessund Andreas | Norway | + 00 | 55 | |
03 | Reynders Jens | Belgium | + 04 | 40 | |
04 | Scott Rob | Great Britain | + 04 | 30 | |
05 | Beullens Cédric | Cycling Vlaanderen | + 27 | 25 | |
06 | Fouche James | New Zealand | + 27 | 20 | |
07 | Foss Tobias | Norway | + 27 | 15 | |
08 | Castrique Jonas | Wallonie | + 01:12 | 10 | |
09 | Gamper Patrick | Austria | + 01:12 | 5 | |
10 | Suter Joel | Switzerland | + 01:12 | 3 | |
11 | Healy Ben | Ireland | + 01:12 | ||
12 | Debeaumarché Nicolas | France | + 01:12 | ||
13 | Haller Patrick | Germany | + 01:31 | ||
14 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Denmark | + 01:31 | ||
15 | Jarc Aljaz | Slovenia | + 01:31 | ||
16 | Mobach Jarno | Netherlands | + 01:31 | ||
17 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas | Denmark | + 02:19 | ||
18 | Lauk Karl Patrick | Estonia | + 02:19 | ||
19 | Rex Laurenz | Wallonie | + 02:19 | ||
20 | Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan | Netherlands | + 02:19 | ||
21 | Hollmann Juri | Germany | + 02:19 | ||
22 | Moncassin Maxence | France | + 02:19 | ||
23 | Wright Fred | Great Britain | + 02:19 | ||
24 | Kiskonen Siim | Estonia | + 02:19 | ||
25 | Froidevaux Robin | Switzerland | + 02:19 | ||
26 | Andersson Andreas | Sweden | + 02:19 | ||
27 | Zimmermann Georg | Germany | + 02:19 | ||
28 | Maciejuk Filip | Poland | + 02:19 | ||
29 | Van den Bossche Fabio | Belgium | + 02:19 | ||
30 | Bayer Tobias | Austria | + 02:19 | ||
31 | O'Loughlin Michael | Ireland | + 02:19 | ||
32 | Rikunov Petr | Russia | + 02:19 | ||
33 | Grignard Sébastien | Belgium | + 02:19 | ||
34 | Elosegui Iñigo | Spain | + 02:19 | ||
35 | Pidcock Tom | Great Britain | + 02:25 | ||
36 | Kron Andreas | Denmark | + 02:27 | ||
DNF | Gall Felix | Austria | |||
DNF | Gamper Florian | Austria | |||
DNF | Gamper Mario | Austria | |||
DNF | Kierner Florian | Austria | |||
DNF | Braet Vito | Belgium | |||
DNF | Van Tricht Stan | Belgium | |||
DNF | Vervloesem Xandres | Belgium | |||
DNF | De Meester Luca | Cycling Vlaanderen | |||
DNF | De Pestel Sander | Cycling Vlaanderen | |||
DNF | De Wilde Gilles | Cycling Vlaanderen | |||
DNF | Five Trystan | Cycling Vlaanderen | |||
DNF | Van Wilder Ilan | Cycling Vlaanderen | |||
DNF | Egholm Jakob | Denmark | |||
DNF | Johansen Julius | Denmark | |||
DNF | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov | Denmark | |||
DNF | Johanson Kristjan | Estonia | |||
DNF | Pajur Markus | Estonia | |||
DNF | Prangel Kristo | Estonia | |||
DNF | Sankmann Joosep | Estonia | |||
DNF | Brunel Alexys | France | |||
DNF | Ferron Valentin | France | |||
DNF | Maldonado Dylan | France | |||
DNF | Renard Alexis | France | |||
DNF | Märkl Niklas | Germany | |||
DNF | Taebling Paul | Germany | |||
DNF | Britton Rhys | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Nally Joe | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Stewart Jake | Great Britain | |||
DNF | Heaney Marc | Ireland | |||
DNF | McDunphy Conn | Ireland | |||
DNF | Smith Luke | Ireland | |||
DNF | Stenson Adam | Ireland | |||
DNF | Abu-Fares Saned | Israel | |||
DNF | Einhorn Itamar | Israel | |||
DNF | Gabay Nir | Israel | |||
DNF | Lahav Omer | Israel | |||
DNF | Maca Omer Kliman | Israel | |||
DNF | Olkha Daniel | Israel | |||
DNF | Ferri Gregorio | Italy | |||
DNF | Fiaschi Tommaso | Italy | |||
DNF | Mazzucco Fabio | Italy | |||
DNF | Mozzato Luca | Italy | |||
DNF | Venchiarutti Nicola | Italy | |||
DNF | Zambelli Samuele | Italy | |||
DNF | Fukuda Yoshiaki | Japan | |||
DNF | Kakizaki Eugene | Japan | |||
DNF | Matsuda Shoi | Japan | |||
DNF | Omachi Kento | Japan | |||
DNF | Omae Kakeru | Japan | |||
DNF | Watanabe Ayumu | Japan | |||
DNF | Ansons Kristers | Latvia | |||
DNF | Gavars Eriks Toms | Latvia | |||
DNF | Korbergs Ulvis Horens | Latvia | |||
DNF | Pelcers Kristaps | Latvia | |||
DNF | Pluto Martin | Latvia | |||
DNF | Razinskis Alekss Janis | Latvia | |||
DNF | Conter Ken | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Heiderscheid Colin | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Leyder Misch | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Leyder Pit | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Ries Michel | Luxembourg | |||
DNF | Dekker David | Netherlands | |||
DNF | Maas Edo | Netherlands | |||
DNF | Schelling Ide | Netherlands | |||
DNF | Zijlaard Maikel | Netherlands | |||
DNF | Batt Ethan | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Cappel Liam | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Fitzwater Matias | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Hamilton Ben | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Wright Paul | New Zealand | |||
DNF | Bugge Martin Urianstad | Norway | |||
DNF | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby | Norway | |||
DNF | Sleen Torjus | Norway | |||
DNF | Wærenskjold Søren | Norway | |||
DNF | Aniolkowski Stanislaw | Poland | |||
DNF | Boguslawski Marceli | Poland | |||
DNF | Kostanski Mateusz | Poland | |||
DNF | Krawczyk Szymon | Poland | |||
DNF | Papierski Damian | Poland | |||
DNF | Kazanov Evgenii | Russia | |||
DNF | Kulikovskiy Alexandr | Russia | |||
DNF | Nekrasov Denis | Russia | |||
DNF | Popov Anton | Russia | |||
DNF | Rostovtsev Sergei | Russia | |||
DNF | Blasko Matej | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Coma Richard | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Foltan Adam | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Kubis Lukas | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Meriac Tomas | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Stocek Matus | Slovakia | |||
DNF | Finkst Tilen | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Horvat Ziga | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Jerman Ziga | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Pirih Ales | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Primozic Jaka | Slovenia | |||
DNF | Azparren Xabier | Spain | |||
DNF | Berrade Urko | Spain | |||
DNF | Cañellas Xavier | Spain | |||
DNF | Lazkano Oier | Spain | |||
DNF | Peñalver Manuel | Spain | |||
DNF | Bergström Frisk Erik | Sweden | |||
DNF | Johansson Gustav | Sweden | |||
DNF | Lindgren Emil | Sweden | |||
DNF | Palm Oskar | Sweden | |||
DNF | Wall Christoffer | Sweden | |||
DNF | Aebi Antoine | Switzerland | |||
DNF | Bissegger Stefan | Switzerland | |||
DNF | Schneiter Joab | Switzerland | |||
DNF | Thiebaud Valere | Switzerland | |||
DNF | Dethier Bastien | Wallonie | |||
DNF | Fontaine Emerson | Wallonie | |||
DNF | Pestiaux Yann | Wallonie | |||
DNF | Tasset Marvin | Wallonie |