Textielprijs Vichte - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Coen Vermeltfoort VolkerWessels Cycling Team
02 Iljo Keisse Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00
03 Floris De Tier Alpecin-Fenix + 03
04 Stijn Steels Deceuninck-Quick Step + 04
05 Bert Van Lerberghe Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07
06 Lionel Taminiaux Alpecin-Fenix + 07
07 Harry Tanfield Team Qhubeka NextHash + 07
08 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 07
09 Pieter Serry Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07
10 Mauri Vansevenant Deceuninck-Quick Step + 07
11 Peter Schulting VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
12 Thomas Joseph Tarteletto - Isorex + 07
13 Rens Tulner VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07
14 Tobias Halland Johannessen Uno-X DARE DT + 07
15 Gianni Marchand Tarteletto - Isorex + 07
16 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 10
17 Timo De Jong Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 10
18 Anders Halland Johannessen Uno-X DARE DT + 17
19 Maxime De Poorter Tarteletto - Isorex + 19
20 Luca Van Boven Lotto Soudal U23 + 50
21 Michiel Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 50
22 Jon Knolle Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 54
23 Gilles Borra EFC - L&R - Vulsteke + 54
24 Aaron Van Der Beken Lotto Soudal U23 + 54
25 Simon Daniels X Speed United + 54
26 Abram Stockman Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 54
27 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim Uno-X DARE DT + 54
28 Sakarias Koller Løland Uno-X DARE DT + 54
29 Laurens De Vreese Alpecin-Fenix + 54
30 Jacob Relaes Tarteletto - Isorex + 54
31 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 54
32 Luke Mudgway Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 54
33 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 1:00
34 Arjen Livyns Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB + 1:00
35 Tijmen Eising VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 1:05
36 Remi Cavagna Deceuninck-Quick Step + 2:34
37 Simon Dehairs Alpecin-Fenix Development + 5:30
38 Bas Van Der Kooij VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 5:30
39 Andre Luijk À Bloc CT + 5:30
40 Lars Loohuis À Bloc CT + 5:30
41 Enrico Dhaeye Home Solution-Soenens + 5:30
42 Maxime Farazijn Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis + 5:30
43 Daniel Nordeman Da Silva X Speed United + 5:30
44 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:30
45 Jord Baak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 5:30
46 Arne Verfaillie Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 5:30
47 Stijn Daemen Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert + 5:30
48 Xander Catteeuw KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 5:30
49 Tristan Bruyneel Dovy Keukens- FCC + 5:30
50 Oliver Grave Next Gen Racing + 5:30
51 Jesse Raas X Speed United + 5:30
52 Julian Borresch Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 5:30
53 Embret Svestad-Bårdseng Team Coop + 5:30
54 Simon Nordahl Svendsen CK Torp + 5:30
55 Josh Teasdale X Speed United + 5:30
56 Adriaan Janssen À Bloc CT + 5:30
57 Ian Garrison Deceuninck-Quick Step + 5:30
58 Kevin Demeestre KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 5:30
59 Alexander White Black Spoke Pro Cycling + 5:30
60 Magnus Kulset Uno-X DARE DT + 5:30
61 Etienne Van Empel Vini Zabù + 5:30
62 Otto Vergaerde Alpecin-Fenix + 5:30
63 Callum MacLeod Canyon DHB Sungod + 5:30
64 Stijn Appel À Bloc CT + 5:30
65 Tore Andre Vabø Team Coop + 5:30
66 Thijs Vandaele Dovy Keukens- FCC + 5:30
67 Taj Mueller X Speed United + 5:30
68 Thijs Van Looveren Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 5:30
69 Gilles Borgers X Speed United + 5:30
70 Wout Van Elzakker Vini Zabù + 5:30
71 Loran Cassaert Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 5:30
72 Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 5:30
73 Thibau Verhofstadt Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:30
74 Mathias Vanoverberghe Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 5:30
75 Jeroen Eyskens EvoPro Racing + 5:30
76 Enzo Wouters Tarteletto - Isorex + 5:30
77 Nick Brabander VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 5:30
78 Reinier Honig Start Cycling Team + 5:30
79 Cyrus Monk EvoPro Racing + 5:30
80 Victor Vercouillie Dovy Keukens- FCC + 5:30
81 Arnaud Deleu Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde + 5:30
82 Gert-Jan Bosman VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 5:30
83 Jochen Deweer Dovy Keukens- FCC + 5:30
84 Cedric Baekeland Dovy Keukens- FCC + 5:30
85 Wesley Mol X Speed United + 5:30
DNF Lance Huenders À Bloc CT
DNF Vitor Zucco Automatic Racing
DNF Kiaan Watts Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF Sam Bennett Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Dries Devenyns Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF Nills Pauwels Dovy Keukens- FCC
DNF Jonathan Brown EvoPro Racing
DNF Dillon Corkery EvoPro Racing
DNF Bernat Font Mas EvoPro Racing
DNF Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kobe Goossens Lotto Soudal
DNF Vito Braet Lotto Soudal U23
DNF Thibaut Ponsaerts Lotto Soudal U23
DNF Ewout De Keyser Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Torsten Demeyere Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Gilles De Wilde Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Andre Drege Team Coop
DNF Tim Neffgen Team SKS Sauerland NRW
DNF Tobias Aagaard Hansen Uno-X DARE DT
DNF Oskar Johansson Uno-X DARE DT
DNF Robin Blummel VolkerWessels Cycling Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 21st September
Distance 166.5 km
CAT KP
Other
Embed Results