01 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
04:07:04 |
02 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01 |
03 |
Le Cunff Kévin
| 1988 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 04 |
04 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 04 |
05 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
+ 05 |
06 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 05 |
07 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Occitane CF |
+ 11 |
08 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 48 |
09 |
Millet Hugo
| 2002 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 57 |
10 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:22 |
11 |
Bourgoyne Lucas
| 2001 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:22 |
12 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:22 |
13 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 01:23 |
14 |
Rye-Johnsen Jon
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:23 |
15 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:23 |
16 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:23 |
17 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:23 |
18 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:23 |
19 |
Batista Camille
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:23 |
20 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | France Militaire |
+ 01:24 |
21 |
Ansons Kristers
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:24 |
22 |
Rollée Thibault
| 2002 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:25 |
23 |
Guérinel Manu
| 2003 | VC Etampes |
+ 01:25 |
24 |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:25 |
25 |
Bridron Thibaud
| 2003 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:25 |
26 |
Loisy Tanguy
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:25 |
27 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:26 |
28 |
Cordelier Matthieu
| 2003 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:26 |
29 |
Costeplane Aurélien
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:26 |
30 |
Piron Mathias
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:26 |
31 |
Gourguechon Baptiste
| 1999 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin |
+ 01:26 |
32 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:26 |
33 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:27 |
34 |
Buller John
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:27 |
35 |
Esteves Paul-Victor
| 1992 | VC Tournus - Passion Boulange |
+ 01:27 |
36 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:27 |
37 |
Walliang Thibault
| 2003 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:27 |
38 |
Terada Yoshiki
| 2002 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:27 |
39 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:28 |
40 |
Vial Gautier
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 01:28 |
41 |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:28 |
42 |
Chan Tsin Romain
| 1988 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:29 |
43 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:29 |
44 |
Tourde Victor
| 1999 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:29 |
45 |
Hardouin Louis
| 2000 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:30 |
46 |
Jouannin Thomas
| 2001 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:30 |
47 |
Chandemerle Hugo
| 1998 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:30 |
48 |
Gazut Damien
| 1996 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:30 |
49 |
Chaillan Emanuel
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:30 |
50 |
Pierre Eliott
| 2001 | France Militaire |
+ 01:31 |
51 |
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | France Militaire |
+ 01:31 |
52 |
Renault Maxime
| 1990 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:31 |
53 |
Delarue Max
| 2003 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:32 |
54 |
Clouaire Raphaël
| 2003 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:33 |
55 |
Chamerat Dumont Antony
| 1994 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:33 |
56 |
Picard Leon
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:33 |
57 |
Fouquet Arnaud
| 2002 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 01:33 |
58 |
Boulaire Angus
| 2003 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:33 |
59 |
Matthys Louka
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:34 |
60 |
Larenaudie Axel
| 1997 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin |
+ 01:34 |
61 |
Roger Gabriel
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:34 |
62 |
Troja Baptiste
| 2003 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:35 |
63 |
Léonien Alexandre
| 1999 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:35 |
64 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:35 |
65 |
Chouffe Lenny
| 2003 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:35 |
66 |
Thiebaud Valere
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:35 |
67 |
Villemin Alan
| 1999 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:35 |
68 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin |
+ 01:36 |
69 |
Levon Eliott
| 2003 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:36 |
70 |
Rallé Anthony
| 1993 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:36 |
71 |
Gappini Killian
| 2003 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:36 |
72 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:36 |
73 |
Seuwin Paul
| 1988 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:36 |
74 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:36 |
75 |
Chopier Loïc
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:38 |
76 |
Robin Simon
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:38 |
77 |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:38 |
78 |
Boury Thibaut
| 1998 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin |
+ 01:38 |
79 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:38 |
80 |
Vernie Pierre
| 1995 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:39 |
81 |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:39 |
82 |
Wozniak Szymon
| 1993 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 01:39 |
83 |
Gesnouin Killian
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:39 |
84 |
Duverger Pierre Baptiste
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:40 |
85 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:41 |
86 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:41 |
87 |
Niquet Dylan
| 1996 | U. Cosnoise Sportive |
+ 01:42 |
88 |
Valognes Thibault
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:42 |
89 |
Weingarten Luc
| 2002 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 01:42 |
90 |
Leroy Olivier
| 1988 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:42 |
91 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:42 |
92 |
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:43 |
93 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:43 |
94 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:43 |
95 |
Barthoulot Romain
| 2001 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:43 |
96 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:43 |
97 |
Senicourt Kylian
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:43 |
98 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:44 |
99 |
Roy Loic
| 2000 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 01:44 |
100 |
Baran Simon
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:44 |
101 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:44 |
102 |
Simon Yohann
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:44 |
103 |
Giraud Adrien
| 2001 | CC Mainsat Evaux |
+ 01:45 |
104 |
Prod'homme Axel
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:45 |
105 |
Morichon Clément
| 1995 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:45 |
106 |
Provost Maximillien
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:45 |
107 |
Saillenfest Léo
| 2000 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:46 |
108 |
Cornu Benjamin
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 01:47 |
109 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:48 |
110 |
Carlot Matéo
| 2000 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:49 |
111 |
Roma Jérémy
| 1995 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:49 |
112 |
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:50 |
113 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | France Militaire |
+ 01:50 |
114 |
Surget Thomas
| 2002 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
+ 01:51 |
115 |
Lavigne Baptiste
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:51 |
116 |
Lebon Victor
| 1995 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 01:52 |
117 |
Millon Simon
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:52 |
118 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:53 |
119 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:53 |
120 |
Marais Benjamin
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:53 |
121 |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | France Militaire |
+ 01:54 |
122 |
Carreau Lukas
| 2001 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:54 |
123 |
Duc Maxence
| 2002 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:55 |
124 |
Morichon Thomas
| 1998 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:56 |
125 |
Combes Simon
| 1997 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:56 |
126 |
Le Page Samuel
| 2002 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:58 |
127 |
Pauchard Arthur
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
+ 02:03 |
128 |
Bouleux Quentin
| 2002 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 02:05 |
129 |
Chauvin Tom
| 1999 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 02:06 |
130 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 02:07 |
131 |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 02:15 |
132 |
Aumeunier Lucas
| 1999 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 02:42 |
133 |
Drevet Quentin
| 2000 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
+ 02:48 |
134 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 02:56 |
135 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04:01 |
136 |
Guernalec Victor
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:01 |
137 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 04:01 |
138 |
Monmasson Guillaume
| 2000 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:01 |
139 |
Le Fur Mathéo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 04:02 |
140 |
Cialone Alessio
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 04:02 |
141 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 04:02 |
142 |
Boulzat Simon
| 1997 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 04:28 |
143 |
Dudek Louis
| 2003 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 04:58 |
144 |
Rapiteau Florian
| 1998 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:58 |
145 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 04:59 |
146 |
Rouland Louis
| 2002 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 05:31 |
147 |
Beaune Mavric
| 2001 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 06:11 |
148 |
Dréano Victor
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 06:35 |
149 |
Romian Davy
| 1994 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 06:35 |
150 |
Durand Dylan
| 2003 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 06:36 |
151 |
Bricard Alexis
| 2000 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 06:36 |
152 |
Mouquet Vincent
| 1994 | U. Cosnoise Sportive |
+ 06:38 |
153 |
Adam Guillaume
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
+ 07:40 |
154 |
Thomas Gabriel
| 2001 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 07:41 |
155 |
Plaisant Lucas
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 07:46 |
156 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | VC Lucéen |
+ 09:09 |
157 |
Cordon Paul
| 1997 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 09:09 |
158 |
Cappoen Florian
| 1995 | VC Lucéen |
+ 09:09 |
159 |
Durand Pierre-Louis
| 2001 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 10:01 |
160 |
Vermande Pierre
| 2002 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 17:08 |
DNF |
Damiens Mickaël
| 1986 | France Militaire |
|
DNF |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | France Militaire |
|
DNF |
Collot Maxime
| 1995 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Pullen Daniel
| 1999 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
|
DNF |
Guillot Jocelyn
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Colaut Lilian
| 2003 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Grand Antoine
| 1999 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Lievre Matis
| 2002 | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
|
DNF |
Margueritat Titouan
| 1996 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
|
DNF |
Bideau Ludovic
| 1992 | C´Chartres Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Grella Benjamin
| 2002 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
DNF |
Francois Jonas
| 2003 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Dujardin Florian
| 1995 | EC Bourbonnien |
|
DNF |
Chambon Theo
| 2001 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
|
DNF |
Meunier Arthur
| 2002 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
|
DNF |
Lebatard Paul
| 2002 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin |
|
DNF |
Boulais Paul
| 2002 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Dromain Rémi
| 2003 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Biétry Sacha
| 2000 | Team Novo Nordisk Development |
|
DNF |
Rifflet Simon
| 2001 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin |
|
DNF |
Thorlet Maxence
| 2001 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin |
|
DNF |
Elan Thomas
| 1999 | VC Lucéen |
|
DNF |
Voisin Clément
| 2000 | VC Lucéen |
|
DNF |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Le Pennec Guerand
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Cardoso Louis
| 2003 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
|