GP Torres Vedras - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 7 03:32:07
2 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados 3 + 00
3 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi 1 + 00
4 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 00
5 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
6 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 00
7 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 00
8 Mendonça Luis Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 00
9 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 00
10 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 06
11 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 06
12 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 06
13 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 06
14 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
15 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 06
16 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06
17 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 06
18 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 06
19 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06
20 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
21 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06
22 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
23 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06
24 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 06
25 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06
26 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 06
27 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 06
28 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 06
29 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06
30 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 06
31 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 06
32 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 06
33 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 06
34 Blanco Samuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 06
35 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 06
36 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 06
37 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 29
38 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 40
39 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 40
40 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 40
41 Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 40
42 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 40
43 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 40
44 Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 57
45 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:12
46 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:12
47 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 01:12
48 Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:18
49 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy + 01:26
50 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 01:34
51 Salgueiro Miguel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 01:52
52 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:52
53 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 01:56
54 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 01:56
55 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:56
56 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:56
57 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 02:14
58 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:16
59 Gil Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy + 02:23
60 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 02:23
61 Rato Mauro BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 02:23
62 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 02:23
63 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 02:32
64 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:32
65 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 03:44
66 Peretz Aviv Israel Cycling Academy + 04:44
67 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 04:58
68 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 04:58
69 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 04:58
70 Morais Francisco Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 04:58
71 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 05:18
72 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 06:33
73 Benta João Efapel Cycling + 06:42
74 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 06:42
75 Araujo Bruno BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 06:42
76 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 06:42
77 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 06:42
78 Silva Igor BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 06:42
79 Gil Ricardo Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 06:42
80 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 06:42
81 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 06:42
82 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 06:44
83 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 06:44
84 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 07:11
85 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:47
86 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 08:47
87 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 09:04
88 van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 09:56
89 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:13
90 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:13
91 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:13
92 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 11:13
93 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 11:13
94 Evangelista Andre Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 11:13
95 Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob + 11:13
96 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 11:13
97 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 11:13
98 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 11:13
99 Manakov Viktor ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 11:13
100 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 14:18
101 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 14:18
102 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 15:16
103 Jooste Chris JV Perfis Windmob + 15:16
104 Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 15:16
105 Mestre Benjamin BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 15:16
106 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 15:16
107 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 15:16
108 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 15:16
109 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 15:16
110 Pereira Francisco ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 15:16
111 Sequeira Quevin Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 15:16
112 Santos Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 15:16
DNF Moreira Mauricio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DNF Davidzon Lahav Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Cruz André Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
DNF Paiva Daniel BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista 07:28:55
2 1 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 09
3 1 Mate Luis Angel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11
4 3 Bou Joan Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14
5 3 Lastra Jonathan Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 14
6 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 16
7 1 Mendonça Luis Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 18
8 5 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 21
9 4 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 22
10 1 Nicolau Joel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24
11 1 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25
12 2 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 26
13 7 Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH + 29
14 2 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 30
15 2 Etxeberria Asier Euskaltel-Euskadi + 30
16 Fernandez Delio Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 33
17 5 Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH + 38
18 5 Barceló Fernando Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38
19 13 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 38
20 10 Gallego Alberto Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 39
21 4 Pelegrí Óscar Burgos-BH + 39
22 7 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 41
23 8 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 43
24 9 Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 52
25 10 Diaz Jose Manuel Burgos-BH + 55
26 14 Nieve Mikel Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:01
27 15 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 01:02
28 1 Oyarzun Carlos Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:03
29 16 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:06
30 16 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:07
31 16 Duarte Emanuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 01:08
32 13 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:09
33 15 Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio Burgos-BH + 01:13
34 6 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:15
35 16 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:21
36 17 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 01:28
37 3 Trueba Alvaro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 01:29
38 17 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:35
39 3 Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 01:48
40 12 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:55
41 13 Cabedo Oscar Burgos-BH + 02:06
42 1 Leaça Gonçalo L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 02:09
43 25 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 02:24
44 5 Pascual Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy + 02:34
45 8 Amado Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:47
46 7 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 02:50
47 12 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 03:07
48 4 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 03:16
49 7 Martingil Cesar Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 03:24
50 8 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 04:46
51 13 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 05:50
52 11 Morais Francisco Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 05:54
53 27 Cañellas Xavier JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 07:17
54 6 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 08:00
55 7 Rato Mauro BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 08:05
56 1 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 09:04
57 7 Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 10:00
58 47 Schlegel Michal Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:33
59 44 Martin Sergio Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:39
60 36 González David Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:46
61 2 Gasparini Alessio JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 12:18
62 3 Aristi Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:12
63 9 Blanco Samuel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 14:21
64 3 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 15:01
65 1 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 15:16
66 7 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 15:30
67 1 Torres Edwin JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 15:30
68 1 Salgueiro Miguel Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 15:50
69 15 Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 15:55
70 4 Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:14
71 12 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 16:50
72 9 Gil Javier Bahrain Cycling Academy + 16:58
73 12 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 17:06
74 15 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 17:14
75 19 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 17:34
76 15 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 19:13
77 2 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel + 19:32
78 14 Peretz Aviv Israel Cycling Academy + 19:44
79 3 Ishihara Yuki JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 19:54
80 9 Benta João Efapel Cycling + 20:54
81 4 Gonzalez Roberto JAVA Kiwi Atlántico + 21:11
82 4 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 21:13
83 3 Araujo Bruno BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 21:28
84 6 Silva Igor BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 21:34
85 6 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 21:36
86 9 Gil Ricardo Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 21:46
87 9 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 21:47
88 14 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 22:04
89 15 van Elzakker Wout Bahrain Cycling Academy + 24:19
90 11 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 24:19
91 16 Manakov Viktor ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 25:37
92 16 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 25:40
93 13 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 25:51
94 7 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 26:00
95 2 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 26:15
96 2 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 26:22
97 2 Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob + 26:24
98 2 Evangelista Andre Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 26:27
99 29 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 28:21
100 9 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 28:50
101 21 Hjorth Jonas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 29:51
102 14 Jooste Chris JV Perfis Windmob + 30:06
103 6 Santos Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 30:22
104 1 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 30:50
105 1 Mestre Benjamin BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda + 31:01
106 2 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 31:13
107 2 Dáquila Silva Nahuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 33:38
108 1 Goncalves Gaspar Efapel Cycling + 35:14
109 1 Saez Hector Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 35:26
110 1 Pereira Francisco ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 35:40
111 2 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 36:24
112 2 Sequeira Quevin Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 36:49
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Isasa Xabier Euskaltel-Euskadi 07:29:25
2 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 32
3 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 36
4 Silva Afonso Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:05
5 Ferreira Antonio Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:25
6 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 01:54
7 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 02:20
8 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 02:37
9 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 02:46
10 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 14:31
11 Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob + 16:44
12 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 17:04
13 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 18:43
14 Peretz Aviv Israel Cycling Academy + 19:14
15 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 21:17
16 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 23:49
17 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 25:21
18 Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 25:30
19 Alves Alexandre Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 25:45
20 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 25:52
21 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 27:51
22 Dias Daniel Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 28:20
23 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 30:20
24 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 30:43
25 Pereira Francisco ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 35:10
26 Naser Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy + 35:54
27 Sequeira Quevin Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 36:19

Information