Did you know that you can embed results directly from FirstCycling onto your own website? Check it out here

Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Fantasy

GP Torres Vedras

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira 07:10:2840
02 Luis Gomes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 0530
03 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 0825
04 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 2520
05 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 2515
06 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 2610
07 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 275
08 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 273
09 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 343
10 Rafael Silva Efapel + 413
11 Unai Cuadrado Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42
12 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 47
13 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 56
14 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 56
15 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 01:08
16 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:08
17 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01:10
18 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:19
19 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 01:22
20 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 01:24
21 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 01:29
22 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 01:30
23 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:38
24 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 01:52
25 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 02:08
26 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 02:14
27 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 02:15
28 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 02:36
29 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:52
30 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:56
31 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 03:22
32 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 03:28
33 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 04:26
34 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 05:18
35 Rafael Reis Feirense + 05:19
36 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 05:38
37 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 06:02
38 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:04
39 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 06:21
40 Tiago Machado Efapel + 06:27
41 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 08:36
42 Tiago Leal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 09:05
43 Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH + 09:42
44 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 09:52
45 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 09:53
46 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 10:03
47 Diogo Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 10:33
48 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 10:38
49 Tiago Antunes Efapel + 10:42
50 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 10:46
51 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 10:50
52 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 11:31
53 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 12:02
54 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 12:05
55 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 12:07
56 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:26
57 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:32
58 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 12:57
59 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:03
60 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:35
61 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 14:49
62 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 15:02
63 Afonso Eulalio Feirense + 15:39
64 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:02
65 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 16:55
66 Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling + 17:03
67 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 17:17
68 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 17:29
69 Joao Leite Feirense + 18:12
70 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 18:25
71 Jose Sousa Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 18:30
72 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 19:05
73 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 20:17
74 Joao Salgado JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 20:22
75 Pablo Guerrero Burgos-BH + 20:22
76 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 21:19
77 Oscar Hernandez Aviludo-Louletano + 22:10
78 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 23:15
79 Mikel Alonso Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:01
80 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24:15
81 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 24:16
82 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 24:48
83 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 24:50
84 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 24:50
85 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 24:53
86 Daniel Dias Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:16
87 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 26:34
88 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 26:45
89 Ivo Pinheiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 27:49
90 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 28:03
91 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 28:32
92 Pedro Jose Lopes Kelly-InOutBuild-UD Oliveirense + 29:37
93 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 29:54
94 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 30:28
95 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 32:23
96 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 32:37
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Tiago Galhano Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Juliano Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rodrigo Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Tiago Sousa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Francisco Morais Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Guilherme Simao Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Rafael Torres Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
Information
Nation Portugal
Date September 19-20
CAT 2.2