Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

GP Torres Vedras

2020 | http://www.udo.pt/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Frederico Figueiredo Atum General-Tavira 07:10:2840
02 Luis Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 0530
03 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 0825
04 Gustavo César Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 2520
05 Luis Fernandes Radio Popular - Boavista + 2515
06 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 2610
07 Joao Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 275
08 Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling + 273
09 Keegan Swirbul Rally Cycling + 343
10 Rafael Silva Efapel + 413
11 Ricardo Vilela Burgos-BH + 47
12 Unai Cuadrado Euskaltel-Euskadi + 47
13 Daniel Freitas Miranda - Mortagua + 56
14 Alejandro Marque Atum General-Tavira + 56
15 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 01:08
16 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:08
17 Daniel Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 01:10
18 Óscar Pelegrí Feirense + 01:19
19 Carlos Canal Burgos-BH + 01:22
20 Goncalo Amado Feirense + 01:24
21 Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 01:29
22 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 01:30
23 Angel Sanchez Miranda - Mortagua + 01:38
24 Andre Ramalho LA Aluminios + 01:52
25 Kyle Murphy Rally Cycling + 02:08
26 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 02:14
27 Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 02:15
28 Cesar Martingil Atum General-Tavira + 02:36
29 David Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 02:52
30 Ruben Fernandez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:56
31 Sergey Shilov Aviludo-Louletano + 03:22
32 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 03:28
33 Joaquim Silva Miranda - Mortagua + 04:26
34 Venceslau Fernandes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 05:18
35 Rafael Reis Feirense + 05:19
36 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 05:38
37 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto + 06:02
38 Iker Ballarin Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:04
39 Jesus Del Pino Aviludo-Louletano + 06:21
40 Tiago Machado Efapel + 06:27
41 Nathan Brown Rally Cycling + 08:36
42 Tiago Leal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 09:05
43 Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH + 09:42
44 Rafael Lourenço Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 09:52
45 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 09:53
46 Jose Neves Burgos-BH + 10:03
47 Diogo Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 10:33
48 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 10:38
49 Tiago Antunes Efapel + 10:42
50 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 10:46
51 Daniel Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 10:50
52 Fabio Oliveira Feirense + 11:31
53 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 12:02
54 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto + 12:05
55 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 12:07
56 Oier Lazkano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:26
57 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12:32
58 David Ribeiro LA Aluminios + 12:57
59 Garikoitz Bravo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:03
60 Julen Irizar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:35
61 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General-Tavira + 14:49
62 Antonio Carvalho Efapel + 15:02
63 Afonso Eulalio Feirense + 15:39
64 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 16:02
65 Joao Matias Aviludo-Louletano + 16:55
66 Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling + 17:03
67 Willie Smit Burgos-BH + 17:17
68 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 17:29
69 Joao Leite Feirense + 18:12
70 Rob Britton Rally Cycling + 18:25
71 Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 18:30
72 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 19:05
73 Bruno Silva LA Aluminios + 20:17
74 Joao Salgado JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 20:22
75 Pablo Guerrero Burgos-BH + 20:22
76 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 21:19
77 Oscar Hernandez Aviludo-Louletano + 22:10
78 Cesar Fonte Efapel + 23:15
79 Mikel Alonso Euskaltel-Euskadi + 24:01
80 David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 24:15
81 Isaac Cantón Burgos-BH + 24:16
82 Leangel Linarez Miranda - Mortagua + 24:48
83 Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua + 24:50
84 Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios + 24:50
85 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 24:53
86 Daniel Dias Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 25:16
87 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 26:34
88 Valter Pereira Atum General-Tavira + 26:45
89 Ivo Pinheiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes + 27:49
90 Alvaro Trueba Atum General-Tavira + 28:03
91 Antonio Ferreira Feirense + 28:32
92 Pedro Jose Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 29:37
93 Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 29:54
94 Miguel Salgueiro LA Aluminios + 30:28
95 David Livramento Atum General-Tavira + 32:23
96 Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 32:37
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Tiago Galhano Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Carlos Rodrigues Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Delta Cafes
DNF Juliano Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rodrigo Silva JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Tiago Sousa JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Francisco Morais Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Guilherme Simao Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
DNF Rafael Torres Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
Information
Nation Portugal
Date September 19-20
CAT 2.2