1 |
- |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52 - FC Porto |
08:08:08 |
2 |
3 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 08 |
3 |
1 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 13 |
4 |
- |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 14 |
5 |
1 |
Pinto Edgar
[*]
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 17 |
6 |
10 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 18 |
7 |
1 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 19 |
8 |
5 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Efapel |
+ 21 |
9 |
1 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Burgos - BH |
+ 25 |
10 |
2 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | LA Aluminios |
+ 27 |
11 |
4 |
Freitas Daniel
| 1991 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 29 |
12 |
10 |
Sureda Jaume
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 30 |
13 |
4 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP - Boavista |
+ 31 |
14 |
4 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 32 |
15 |
4 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 32 |
16 |
7 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
17 |
2 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | Efapel |
+ 38 |
18 |
9 |
Neves Jose
| 1995 | Burgos - BH |
+ 43 |
19 |
10 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 44 |
20 |
14 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 52 |
21 |
5 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 53 |
22 |
6 |
Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 54 |
23 |
7 |
Martín Gotzon
| 1996 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 56 |
24 |
8 |
Rodrigues Joao
| 1994 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 58 |
25 |
14 |
Goncalves Gaspar
| 1995 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
20 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 01:06 |
27 |
11 |
Alonso Mikel
| 1996 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 01:09 |
28 |
3 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 01:12 |
29 |
6 |
Martingil Cesar
| 1995 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:15 |
30 |
15 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP - Boavista |
+ 01:16 |
31 |
9 |
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 01:30 |
32 |
4 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:35 |
33 |
33 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 01:36 |
34 |
9 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 01:43 |
35 |
12 |
Ramalho Andre
| 1996 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:46 |
36 |
12 |
Van Heerden Eddie
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 01:47 |
37 |
22 |
Andrade Pedro
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 01:54 |
38 |
15 |
Salvador Marcelo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 01:56 |
39 |
15 |
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:57 |
40 |
17 |
Font Mas Bernat
| 1994 | 303 Project |
+ 02:01 |
41 |
- |
Koster Adne
| 2000 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 02:02 |
42 |
18 |
Stephens Austin
| 1993 | 303 Project |
+ 02:04 |
43 |
22 |
Goncalves Helder
| 2000 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 02:10 |
44 |
29 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:12 |
45 |
25 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 02:35 |
46 |
4 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 02:55 |
47 |
36 |
Gomez de la Torre Antonio
| 1995 | RP - Boavista |
+ 03:00 |
48 |
27 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 03:12 |
49 |
20 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 03:36 |
50 |
1 |
Amiri Alexander
| 1996 | 303 Project |
+ 03:46 |
51 |
24 |
Lopes Pedro Jose
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 03:58 |
52 |
10 |
Silva Afonso
| 2000 | RP - Boavista |
+ 03:59 |
53 |
39 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 04:02 |
54 |
8 |
Cabedo Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 04:04 |
55 |
9 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 04:05 |
56 |
- |
Silva Daniel
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 04:14 |
57 |
44 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 04:47 |
58 |
- |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 04:57 |
59 |
19 |
Mota Pérez Cristian
| 1996 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 05:16 |
60 |
25 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Efapel |
+ 06:06 |
61 |
- |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 06:36 |
62 |
45 |
Duarte Diogo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 07:09 |
63 |
42 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 07:14 |
64 |
7 |
Crispim Andre
| 1996 | LA Aluminios |
+ 08:46 |
65 |
41 |
Salgueiro Miguel
| 1999 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 09:56 |
66 |
40 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 10:04 |
67 |
14 |
Marques Francisco
| 2000 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 10:10 |
68 |
1 |
Ferreira Antonio
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 10:58 |
69 |
26 |
Guerreiro Francisco
| 2000 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 12:08 |
70 |
16 |
Newkirk Isaiah
| 1990 | 303 Project |
+ 12:32 |
71 |
51 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 12:50 |
72 |
47 |
Soto Antonio
| 1994 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 12:52 |
73 |
36 |
Costa Fabio
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 13:08 |
74 |
41 |
Zhyhunou Dzmitry
| 1996 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 13:31 |
75 |
12 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 13:38 |
76 |
24 |
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 14:35 |
77 |
- |
Hendricks Clint
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 14:37 |
78 |
1 |
Silva Paulo
| 1996 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 14:38 |
79 |
17 |
Nunes Hugo
| 1996 | RP - Boavista |
+ 14:46 |
80 |
- |
Lopes Fernando
| 1993 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 14:51 |
81 |
13 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 14:52 |
82 |
34 |
Aranburu Jokin
| 1997 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 14:57 |
83 |
17 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 15:11 |
84 |
19 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 15:41 |
85 |
13 |
Carneiro Joao
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 16:15 |
86 |
53 |
Antonio Dario
| 1992 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 17:39 |
87 |
19 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 17:41 |
88 |
49 |
Peters Arne
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 17:49 |
89 |
38 |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 17:59 |
90 |
35 |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 18:06 |
91 |
15 |
Tuto Jose Cruz
| 1986 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 18:10 |
92 |
20 |
Guerreiro Joao
| 1999 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 18:48 |
93 |
19 |
Meijer Gijs
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 18:53 |
94 |
12 |
Baca Antonio
| 1991 | 303 Project |
+ 19:36 |
95 |
11 |
Cole Gabriel
| 1997 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 19:40 |
96 |
11 |
Morais Francisco
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 19:42 |
97 |
10 |
Fourie James
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 19:44 |
98 |
10 |
Julius Jayde
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 19:52 |
99 |
10 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 20:00 |
100 |
10 |
Araujo Bruno
| 1998 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 20:05 |
101 |
10 |
Nuñez José Carlos
| 1982 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 20:09 |
102 |
5 |
Fernandes Joao
| 1995 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 20:49 |
103 |
2 |
Ribeiro Raul
| 1997 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 21:14 |
104 |
2 |
Dias Jose
| 2000 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 21:15 |
105 |
1 |
Caseny Catalá Ruben
| 1986 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 21:51 |
106 |
2 |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 23:58 |
107 |
5 |
Salas Juan Eduardo
| 1997 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 25:46 |
108 |
5 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 27:48 |
109 |
5 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 28:12 |
110 |
8 |
Videira Patrick
| 1994 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 28:45 |
111 |
8 |
Duarte Francisco
| 1999 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 29:52 |
112 |
8 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 33:08 |