1 |
- |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52 - FC Porto |
04:10:07 |
2 |
- |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | Efapel |
+ 11 |
4 |
- |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 14 |
5 |
1 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 17 |
6 |
1 |
Pinto Edgar
[*]
| 1985 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 17 |
7 |
1 |
Freitas Daniel
| 1991 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 19 |
8 |
1 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 19 |
9 |
1 |
Doets Marco
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
10 |
2 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Burgos - BH |
+ 26 |
11 |
2 |
Goncalves Gaspar
| 1995 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 26 |
12 |
2 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | LA Aluminios |
+ 27 |
13 |
2 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 27 |
14 |
2 |
Jurado Marcos
| 1991 | Efapel |
+ 28 |
15 |
10 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | Efapel |
+ 31 |
16 |
2 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 31 |
17 |
3 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP - Boavista |
+ 31 |
18 |
3 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 32 |
19 |
3 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 32 |
20 |
3 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 32 |
21 |
5 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Burgos - BH |
+ 35 |
22 |
5 |
Sureda Jaume
| 1996 | Burgos - BH |
+ 36 |
23 |
10 |
Martingil Cesar
| 1995 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 36 |
24 |
4 |
Salgueiro Miguel
| 1999 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 38 |
25 |
6 |
Soto Antonio
| 1994 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 41 |
26 |
8 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 43 |
27 |
8 |
Neves Jose
| 1995 | Burgos - BH |
+ 43 |
28 |
9 |
Lopez-Cozar Juan Antonio
| 1994 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 44 |
29 |
9 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 44 |
30 |
10 |
Martín Gotzon
| 1996 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 46 |
31 |
10 |
Zabala Josu
| 1993 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 46 |
32 |
2 |
Rodrigues Joao
| 1994 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 48 |
33 |
1 |
Antonio Dario
| 1992 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 52 |
34 |
17 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 52 |
35 |
21 |
Ferrari Fabricio
| 1985 | Efapel |
+ 56 |
36 |
21 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 56 |
37 |
21 |
Costa Fabio
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 57 |
38 |
22 |
Alonso Mikel
| 1996 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 59 |
39 |
11 |
Peters Arne
| 1995 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
40 |
9 |
Berrade Urko
| 1997 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 01:04 |
41 |
25 |
Koster Adne
| 2000 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 01:04 |
42 |
10 |
Silva Afonso
| 2000 | RP - Boavista |
+ 01:04 |
43 |
24 |
Vega Sergio
| 1995 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 01:04 |
44 |
24 |
Nikiforov Arseny
| 1998 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:05 |
45 |
25 |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP - Boavista |
+ 01:06 |
46 |
25 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 01:06 |
47 |
2 |
Ramalho Andre
| 1996 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:07 |
48 |
24 |
Van Heerden Eddie
| 1994 | ProTouch |
+ 01:08 |
49 |
24 |
Amiri Alexander
| 1996 | 303 Project |
+ 01:09 |
50 |
24 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:09 |
51 |
12 |
Galarreta David
| 1993 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 01:12 |
52 |
7 |
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:13 |
53 |
9 |
Salvador Marcelo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 01:17 |
54 |
6 |
Duarte Emanuel
| 1997 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:18 |
55 |
20 |
Gutiérrez José Manuel
| 1988 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 01:19 |
56 |
28 |
Silva Daniel
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 01:20 |
57 |
28 |
Font Mas Bernat
| 1994 | 303 Project |
+ 01:22 |
58 |
39 |
Sanz Enrique
| 1989 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 01:23 |
59 |
29 |
Andrade Pedro
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 01:23 |
60 |
21 |
Stephens Austin
| 1993 | 303 Project |
+ 01:25 |
61 |
31 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 01:26 |
62 |
14 |
Cabedo Oscar
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:27 |
63 |
9 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:27 |
64 |
20 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Sporting - Tavira |
+ 01:28 |
65 |
12 |
Goncalves Helder
| 2000 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 01:31 |
66 |
21 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 01:36 |
67 |
3 |
Ferreira Antonio
| 2000 | Vito - Feirense - PNB |
+ 01:42 |
68 |
40 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 01:45 |
69 |
45 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 01:48 |
70 |
9 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | Burgos - BH |
+ 01:56 |
71 |
35 |
Crispim Andre
| 1996 | LA Aluminios |
+ 01:57 |
72 |
17 |
Guerreiro Joao
| 1999 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 02:01 |
73 |
30 |
Vdovin Alexander
| 1993 | Lokosphinx |
+ 02:02 |
74 |
6 |
Meijer Gijs
| 1998 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 02:06 |
75 |
19 |
Lopes Pedro Jose
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 02:08 |
76 |
19 |
Tuto Jose Cruz
| 1986 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 02:13 |
77 |
19 |
Hendricks Clint
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 02:19 |
78 |
29 |
Mota Pérez Cristian
| 1996 | Miranda - Mortagua |
+ 02:21 |
79 |
25 |
Silva Paulo
| 1996 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 02:27 |
80 |
25 |
Lopes Fernando
| 1993 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 02:30 |
81 |
20 |
Marques Francisco
| 2000 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 02:38 |
82 |
17 |
Baca Antonio
| 1991 | 303 Project |
+ 02:49 |
83 |
18 |
Gomez de la Torre Antonio
| 1995 | RP - Boavista |
+ 02:52 |
84 |
18 |
Cole Gabriel
| 1997 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 02:53 |
85 |
4 |
Morais Francisco
| 1998 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 02:55 |
86 |
4 |
Newkirk Isaiah
| 1990 | 303 Project |
+ 02:57 |
87 |
4 |
Fourie James
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 02:57 |
88 |
5 |
Julius Jayde
| 1993 | ProTouch |
+ 03:05 |
89 |
9 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 03:13 |
90 |
13 |
Araujo Bruno
| 1998 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 03:18 |
91 |
15 |
Nuñez José Carlos
| 1982 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 03:22 |
92 |
18 |
Ellwood Grant
| 1996 | 303 Project |
+ 03:27 |
93 |
82 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 03:27 |
94 |
41 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 03:36 |
95 |
16 |
Guerreiro Francisco
| 2000 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 03:49 |
96 |
31 |
Nunes Hugo
| 1996 | RP - Boavista |
+ 03:58 |
97 |
22 |
Fernandes Joao
| 1995 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 04:02 |
98 |
25 |
Carneiro Joao
| 1999 | UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild |
+ 04:04 |
99 |
12 |
Salgado Joao
| 1999 | RP - Boavista |
+ 04:19 |
100 |
10 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | Aviludo-Louletano |
+ 04:20 |
101 |
12 |
Ribeiro Raul
| 1997 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 04:27 |
102 |
18 |
Dias Jose
| 2000 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 04:28 |
103 |
11 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda |
+ 04:50 |
104 |
12 |
Caseny Catalá Ruben
| 1986 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 05:04 |
105 |
100 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52 - FC Porto |
+ 05:26 |
106 |
64 |
Goikoetxea Peio
| 1992 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 05:44 |
107 |
7 |
Duarte Diogo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos |
+ 06:30 |
108 |
13 |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 07:11 |
109 |
3 |
Afonso Gonçalo
| 1998 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 08:07 |
110 |
5 |
Miño Baez Gustavo Adolfo
| 1984 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 08:11 |
111 |
2 |
Ugarte Gamboa Mikel
| 1982 | Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico |
+ 08:22 |
112 |
6 |
Salas Juan Eduardo
| 1997 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 08:59 |
113 |
58 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 11:01 |
114 |
36 |
Celi Abe
| 1996 | Alecto Cycling Team |
+ 11:25 |
115 |
69 |
Zhyhunou Dzmitry
| 1996 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 12:20 |
116 |
69 |
Aranburu Jokin
| 1997 | Equipo Euskadi |
+ 12:20 |
117 |
5 |
Pereira Rogério
| 2000 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 12:31 |
118 |
32 |
Videira Patrick
| 1994 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 12:48 |
119 |
28 |
Duarte Francisco
| 1999 | Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar |
+ 13:05 |
120 |
103 |
Aristi Mikel
| 1993 | Euskadi Basque - Murias |
+ 20:57 |
121 |
3 |
Faria Fernando
| 1998 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 22:47 |
122 |
3 |
Casas Gutierrez Lucas
| 1994 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 22:56 |
123 |
4 |
Coronel Samuel
| 1990 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 31:35 |
124 |
4 |
Malasetxeberria Oskar
| 1995 | Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy |
+ 31:35 |