1 |
1 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | W52-FC Porto |
12:08:15 |
2 |
1 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 14 |
3 |
1 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 17 |
4 |
1 |
Garcia de Mateos Vicente
| 1988 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 28 |
5 |
4 |
Neves Jose
| 1995 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 34 |
6 |
- |
Paulinho Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel |
+ 37 |
7 |
1 |
Benta João
| 1986 | RP-Boavista |
+ 46 |
8 |
1 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH |
+ 55 |
9 |
1 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 01:05 |
10 |
1 |
Sola Arjona Manuel
| 1992 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 01:06 |
11 |
1 |
Pinto Edgar
| 1985 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:15 |
12 |
1 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 01:15 |
13 |
4 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | Armée de terre |
+ 01:28 |
14 |
1 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:30 |
15 |
3 |
Antunes Tiago
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta |
+ 01:40 |
16 |
3 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 01:41 |
17 |
3 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | Efapel |
+ 01:42 |
18 |
2 |
Rodrigues Joao
| 1994 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 02:05 |
19 |
2 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 02:14 |
20 |
2 |
Del Pino Jesus
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 02:43 |
21 |
1 |
Rodrigues David
| 1991 | RP-Boavista |
+ 02:45 |
22 |
2 |
Goncalves Gaspar
| 1995 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 02:53 |
23 |
- |
Ramalho Andre
| 1996 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 03:11 |
24 |
1 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 03:16 |
25 |
5 |
Mestre Daniel
| 1986 | Efapel |
+ 03:38 |
26 |
2 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | RP-Boavista |
+ 03:38 |
27 |
1 |
Nunes Hugo
| 1996 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 03:40 |
28 |
5 |
Carvalho Goncalo
| 1997 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 04:18 |
29 |
6 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 06:52 |
30 |
8 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 07:45 |
31 |
9 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | Efapel |
+ 09:01 |
32 |
12 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 09:26 |
33 |
3 |
Le Roux Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 09:29 |
34 |
16 |
Silva Paulo
| 1995 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta |
+ 10:37 |
35 |
7 |
Marque Alejandro
| 1981 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 10:38 |
36 |
11 |
Hernandez Martinez Oscar
| 1992 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 11:03 |
37 |
12 |
Trueba Alvaro
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 11:08 |
38 |
1 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 11:31 |
39 |
9 |
Silin Egor
| 1988 | RP-Boavista |
+ 11:51 |
40 |
3 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 12:10 |
41 |
15 |
Salvador Marcelo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta |
+ 13:35 |
42 |
15 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de terre |
+ 13:39 |
43 |
17 |
Rodríguez Óscar
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 13:42 |
44 |
9 |
Azkarate Ramirez Iker
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 13:59 |
45 |
38 |
Alarcon Raul
[*]
| 1986 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 14:19 |
46 |
17 |
Bravo Garikoitz
| 1989 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 14:28 |
47 |
15 |
Oliveira Fabio
| 1994 | Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade |
+ 14:38 |
48 |
14 |
Mansilhas Fabio
| 1995 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 15:33 |
49 |
5 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 16:18 |
50 |
9 |
Campos Francisco
| 1997 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 18:21 |
51 |
10 |
Cobos Marquez Carlos
| 1995 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 18:40 |
52 |
13 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | Efapel |
+ 18:47 |
53 |
18 |
Fernandes Venceslau
| 1996 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 18:56 |
54 |
18 |
Sanchez Daniel
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 19:08 |
55 |
10 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | RP-Boavista |
+ 19:43 |
56 |
11 |
Angulo Antonio
| 1992 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 21:17 |
57 |
30 |
Crispim Andre
| 1996 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 21:47 |
58 |
6 |
Irizar Julen
| 1995 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 22:04 |
59 |
11 |
Silva Xavier
| 1995 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 22:19 |
60 |
14 |
Linares Misioner Oscar
| 1995 | Burgos BH |
+ 22:33 |
61 |
30 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 23:33 |
62 |
11 |
Jimenez Carlos
| 1992 | Burgos BH |
+ 24:09 |
63 |
- |
Guerrero Pablo
| 1992 | RP-Boavista |
+ 25:24 |
64 |
27 |
Leaça Gonçalo
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta |
+ 25:28 |
65 |
1 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | RP-Boavista |
+ 25:38 |
66 |
25 |
De Almeida Guillaume
| 1988 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 26:54 |
67 |
2 |
Lourenço Rafael
| 1997 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 27:52 |
68 |
17 |
Martingil Cesar
| 1995 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 29:31 |
69 |
14 |
Ferreira Tiago
| 1994 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 30:14 |
70 |
12 |
Blanco Samuel
| 1994 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 32:11 |
71 |
15 |
Sureda Jaume
| 1996 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 32:30 |
72 |
11 |
Cubero Jorge
| 1992 | Burgos BH |
+ 32:49 |
73 |
11 |
Udondo Gotzon
| 1993 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 32:58 |
74 |
8 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Armée de terre |
+ 34:20 |
75 |
7 |
Cunha Luis
| 1993 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 35:19 |
76 |
2 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 38:32 |
77 |
8 |
Ezquerra Jesus
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 38:53 |
78 |
13 |
Scheulen Marvin
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta |
+ 39:04 |
79 |
2 |
Magalhaes Jorge
| 1997 | Miranda-Mortagua |
+ 39:08 |
80 |
5 |
Pelegrí Óscar
| 1994 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 39:36 |
81 |
5 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Armée de terre |
+ 39:48 |
82 |
4 |
Robredo Álvaro
| 1993 | Burgos BH |
+ 41:07 |
83 |
1 |
Ferreira Helder
| 1991 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 42:46 |
84 |
5 |
Yssaad Yannis
| 1993 | Armée de terre |
+ 43:02 |
85 |
5 |
Gonzalez Adrian
| 1992 | Euskadi-Murias |
+ 43:44 |
86 |
5 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 44:00 |
87 |
5 |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | W52-FC Porto |
+ 44:24 |
88 |
1 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 48:08 |
89 |
- |
Pereira Valter
| 1990 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 50:14 |
90 |
- |
Santos Joao
| 1995 | Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade |
+ 52:19 |
91 |
10 |
Bruland Eirik
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 52:33 |
92 |
- |
Santos Andre
| 1995 | Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade |
+ 52:51 |
93 |
1 |
Ruiz Joan
| 1997 | Burgos BH |
+ 53:09 |
94 |
1 |
Gonzalez Mario
| 1992 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 53:09 |
95 |
2 |
Evangelista Andre
| 1996 | Louletano-Hospital de Loulé |
+ 53:32 |
96 |
1 |
Goncalves Julio
| 1994 | Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade |
+ 53:41 |
97 |
1 |
Bester Shaun-Nick
| 1991 | Sporting-Tavira |
+ 53:47 |
98 |
2 |
Ferreira Diogo
| 1998 | Moreira Congelados-Feria-Andrade |
+ 56:32 |
99 |
3 |
Pereira Luis
| 1998 | Liberty Seguros - Carglass |
+ 58:21 |
100 |
8 |
Merino Igor
| 1990 | Burgos BH |
+ 59:13 |
101 |
2 |
Dahl Herman
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 01:01:40 |
102 |
5 |
Magalhaes Zulmiro
| 1994 | LA Alumínios-Metalusa-BlackJack |
+ 01:03:11 |
103 |
7 |
Ramos Sebastião Ghira
| 1997 | Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta |
+ 01:06:00 |
104 |
7 |
Gonçalves Bernardo
| 1998 | Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau |
+ 01:12:36 |