Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Grote Prijs Paul Borremans | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Lionel Taminiaux Wallonie Bruxelles 3:42:05
02 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 00
03 Lars Oreel Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
04 Alfdan De Decker Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
05 Arjen Livyns Roompot - Charles + 00
06 Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
07 David Desmecht S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 00
08 Stijn De Bock Canyon DHB + 00
09 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
10 Ludwig De Winter Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
11 Ulises Castillo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 00
12 Sven Noels VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
13 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
14 Patrick Haller Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00
15 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 00
16 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 00
17 Jari Snyers Aluvano Development Team + 00
18 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
19 Laurent Donnay Ind-Belgie + 00
20 Tom Vermeer Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
21 Yarno Vandenbroeck Home Solution-Soenens + 00
22 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
23 Taco van der Hoorn Team Jumbo - Visma + 00
24 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
25 Cédric Beullens Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
26 Jacob Relaes Cibel + 00
27 Sander Rietjens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 00
28 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
29 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 00
30 Ross Lamb SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00
31 Arne Bauters Aluvano Development Team + 00
32 Damien Clayton Ribble Pro Cycling + 00
33 Quentin Venner Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
34 Jonas Goeman Tarteletto - Isorex + 00
35 Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa + 00
36 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 09
37 Brecht Stas Home Solution-Soenens + 09
38 Yorick Slagmulders V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin + 09
39 Jordi Van Dingenen Tarteletto - Isorex + 09
40 Michael Freiberg Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 1:32
41 Brent Van de Kerkhove Home Solution-Soenens + 1:53
42 Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 1:53
43 Oliver Robinson Team Wiggins-Le Col + 1:53
44 Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team + 1:53
45 Aurelien Delaheye RVC Ottignies + 1:53
46 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 1:53
47 Tomas Petit C.C.Chevigny + 1:53
48 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1:53
49 Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 1:53
50 Kevin Walders Van Eyck Sport + 1:53
51 Jan Tschernoster Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1:53
52 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 1:53
53 Marcel Franz Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1:53
54 Mario Spengler Leopard Pro Cycling + 1:53
55 Dries Hemelings Hand in Hand Baal + 1:53
56 Oscar Bazan Start Cycling Team + 1:53
57 David Motte S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 1:53
58 Kasper Saver EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 1:53
59 Leon Rohde Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1:53
DNF Yohan Thome Aluvano Development Team
DNF Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Laurens De Vreese Astana Pro Team
DNF Xavier Scauflaire C.C.Chevigny
DNF Jacob Vaughan Canyon DHB
DNF Jelle De Ville Davo-United CT
DNF Josh Teasdale Davo-United CT
DNF Maximilian Beyer Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Calvin Dik Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Felix Gross Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Theo Reinhardt Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Nils Schomber Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Domenic Weinstein Heizomat Rad-Net.de
DNF Ruben Apers Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Quentin Tanis RVC Ottignies
DNF Ronan Vermeir RVC Ottignies
DNF Yannick Vekemans S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Jose Autran Start Cycling Team
DNF Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team
DNF Leonel Quintero Start Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Andreas Andersson Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Balder De Doncker Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Felix Dopchie Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
Information
Nations Belgium
Date September 16th
Distance km
CAT KP