GP Chiasso - 2007

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Brutt Pavel Tinkoff Credit Systems 04:15:43
02 Rebellin Davide Gerolsteiner + 00
03 Mazzanti Luca Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 00
04 Pietropolli Daniele Tenax - Menikini + 00
05 Petrov Evgeni Tinkoff Credit Systems + 00
06 Bertagnolli Leonardo [*] Liquigas + 00
07 Bosisio Gabriele Tenax - Menikini + 00
08 Sivtsov Kanstantsin Barloworld + 03
09 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 39
10 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 39
11 Gasperoni Cristian Ceramica Flaminia + 56
12 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 56
13 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas + 56
14 Barbero Sergio Serramenti - Selle Italia + 58
15 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 58
16 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 58
17 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 58
18 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 58
19 Goubert Stéphane AG2R Prévoyance + 58
20 Santambrogio Mauro Tenax - Menikini + 58
21 Soler Mauricio Barloworld + 01:08
22 Rubiano Miguel Angel Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 01:10
23 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 01:13
24 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:17
25 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini + 01:22
26 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 01:22
27 Ignatiev Mikhail Tinkoff Credit Systems + 01:22
28 Cheula Giampaolo Barloworld + 01:22
29 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram + 01:22
30 Ascani Luca Aurum Hotels + 02:23
31 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team + 02:52
32 Grivko Andriy Team Milram + 02:52
33 Baliani Fortunato Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 02:52
34 Laverde Luis Felipe Ceramica Panaria - Navigare + 02:52
35 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 02:52
36 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 02:52
37 Talabardon Yannick Crédit Agricole + 02:52
38 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 02:52
39 Mugerli Matej Liquigas + 02:52
40 Chavanel Sylvain Cofidis + 05:45
41 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 05:45
42 Edaleine Christophe Crédit Agricole + 05:45
43 Reda Francesco OTC Doors - Lauretana + 05:45
44 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05:45
45 Astarloa Igor Team Milram + 05:45
46 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R Prévoyance + 05:45
DNF Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Gerrans Simon AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Nocentini Rinaldo AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Arn Laurent Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Baumgartner Benjamin Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Hardter Uwe Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Henig Andreas Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Lang Martin Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Ribolzi Giuseppe Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
DNF Fabbri Marco Aurum Hotels
DNF Giordani Leonardo Aurum Hotels
DNF Quadranti Antonio Aurum Hotels
DNF Rizza Emanuele Aurum Hotels
DNF Zampilli Rino Aurum Hotels
DNF Arreitunandia Pedro Barloworld
DNF Augustyn John-Lee Barloworld
DNF Caccia Diego Barloworld
DNF Longo Borghini Paolo Barloworld
DNF Bernaudeau Giovanni Bouygues Telecom
DNF Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom
DNF Crosbie Nicolas Bouygues Telecom
DNF Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom
DNF Geslin Anthony Bouygues Telecom
DNF Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom
DNF Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom
DNF Duma Vladimir Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Krys Hubert Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Scotto D'Abusco Michele Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Varini Maurizio Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Wadecki Adam Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Aldape Chavez Antonio Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Matveyev Sergej Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Pagoto Andrea Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
DNF Augé Stephane Cofidis
DNF Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis
DNF Hary Maryan Cofidis
DNF Moinard Amaël Cofidis
DNF Monfort Maxime Cofidis
DNF Zamperi Steve Cofidis
DNF Fofonov Dmitriy Crédit Agricole
DNF Hivert Jonathan Crédit Agricole
DNF Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole
DNF Roche Nicolas Crédit Agricole
DNF Rolland Pierre Crédit Agricole
DNF Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Fankhauser Clemens Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Konecny Tomas Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Pichler Michael Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux
DNF Lindgren Johan Française des Jeux
DNF Löfkvist Thomas Française des Jeux
DNF Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux
DNF Vaugrenard Benoît Française des Jeux
DNF Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux
DNF Gatto Oscar Gerolsteiner
DNF Haussler Heinrich Gerolsteiner
DNF Kopp David Gerolsteiner
DNF Lang Sebastian Gerolsteiner
DNF Moletta Andrea Gerolsteiner
DNF Russ Matthias Gerolsteiner
DNF Schumacher Stefan Gerolsteiner
DNF Blumer Matthias Hadimec
DNF Gufler Alexander Hadimec
DNF Kobelt Rolf Hadimec
DNF McPartland David Hadimec
DNF Oberholzer Bernhard Hadimec
DNF Salzinger Florian Hadimec
DNF Ballan Alessandro Lampre-Fondital
DNF Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Bossoni Paolo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital
DNF Mori Massimiliano Lampre-Fondital
DNF Righi Daniele Lampre-Fondital
DNF Albasini Michael Liquigas
DNF Carlström Kjell Liquigas
DNF Failli Francesco Liquigas
DNF Camussa Piergiorgio OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF D'Amore Crescenzo OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Genovesi Diego OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Maisto Massimiliano OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Rossi Enrico OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Tizza Francesco OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Zagorodniy Volodymyr OTC Doors - Lauretana
DNF Barredo Carlos Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Seeldraeyers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Vasseur Cédric Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Wynants Maarten Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Mori Manuele Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Simoni Gilberto Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Anzà Santo Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Bertolini Alessandro Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Donadello Emiliano Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Moser Leonardo Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Turrina Mattia Serramenti - Selle Italia
DNF Davis Scott T-Mobile Team
DNF Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team
DNF Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team
DNF Merckx Axel T-Mobile Team
DNF Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team
DNF Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team
DNF Sinkewitz Patrik T-Mobile Team
DNF Bailetti Paolo Team LPR
DNF Beuchat Roger Team LPR
DNF Chiarini Riccardo Team LPR
DNF Dietziker Andreas Team LPR
DNF Maserati Alessandro Team LPR
DNF Rossi Nazareno Team LPR
DNF Tiberio Alberto Team LPR
DNF Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram
DNF Haueisen Dennis Team Milram
DNF Jurco Matej Team Milram
DNF Rigotto Elia Team Milram
DNF Schwager Sebastian Team Milram
DNF Bindi Emanuele Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF De Nobile Ivan Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF Di Nucci Daniele Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF Gilioli Fabio Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF Loria Domenico Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF Righetto Jonathan Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF Torosantucci Davide Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol
DNF Hungerbühler Pascal Team Volksbank
DNF Lener Christian Team Volksbank
DNF Matzbacher Andreas Team Volksbank
DNF Morscher Harald Team Volksbank
DNF Pömer Christian Team Volksbank
DNF Riedesser Patrick Team Volksbank
DNF Stalder Florian Team Volksbank
DNF Weissinger René Team Volksbank
DNF Bertuola Alessandro Tenax - Menikini
DNF Cucinotta Claudio Tenax - Menikini
DNF Lagana Sergio Tenax - Menikini
DNF Murro Christian Tenax - Menikini
DNF Chernetskiy Ilya Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Commesso Salvatore Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Contrini Daniele Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Klimov Serguei Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Weigold Steffen Tinkoff Credit Systems

Information