Baltic Chain Tour - 2020

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Joeaar Gert Estonia 7 03:49:04
2 Jakin Alo Peloton 3 + 00
3 Ärm Rait Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com 1 + 00
4 Kulbe Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
5 Dzervus Darijus Memel CT + 00
6 Navardauskas Ramunas Lithuania + 00
7 Bogdanovics Maris Latvia + 00
8 Lasinis Venantas Lithuania + 00
9 Rosner Linus Germany + 00
10 Beniusis Justas Lithuania + 00
11 Pajur Markus Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 00
12 Svendsen Simon Nordahl CK Torp + 00
13 Rubenis Pauls Latvia + 00
14 Skjelbred Aleksander CK Torp + 00
15 Kivistik Gert Peloton + 00
16 Nisu Oskar Estonia + 00
17 Köster Artjom Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 00
18 Vosekalns Andris Latvia + 00
19 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 00
20 Dankbars Oskars Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 00
21 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Germany + 00
22 Kiskonen Siim Estonia + 00
23 Luksevics Viesturs Latvia + 00
24 Benz Pirmin Germany + 00
25 Januskevicius Mantas Lithuania + 00
26 Gråsvold Dennis CK Torp + 00
27 Kmieliauskas Rokas Lithuania + 00
28 Gießelmann Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 00
29 Talacka Lukas Memel CT + 00
30 Sankmann Joosep Estonia + 00
31 Frahm Jasper Germany + 06
32 Enstad Kasper Steen CK Torp + 06
33 Pavlovs Evalds Latvia + 09
34 Roze Artis Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 09
35 Masiulis Denas Lithuania + 09
36 Peltonen Ukko Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 09
37 Flaksis Andzs Latvia + 09
38 Karpenko Gleb Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 09
39 Pruus Peeter Estonia + 09
40 Ansons Kristers Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 09
41 Dik Calvin Germany + 17
42 Kalf Steven Peloton + 19
43 Ritums Raivis Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 19
44 Knolle Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 23
45 Bagdonas Gediminas Lithuania + 25
46 Mesi Joosep Peloton + 30
47 Kovaliovas Edgaras Memel CT + 34
48 Leinau Joann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 34
49 Gellein Halvorsen Erik CK Torp + 34
50 Leinau Louis Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 42
51 Malcharek Moritz Germany + 45
52 Laanemäe Erki Peloton + 49
53 Oolo Kristjan Peloton + 49
54 Kelmelis Aristidas Memel CT + 52
55 Kaupas Gediminas Memel CT + 52
56 Zdanevicius Jokubas Memel CT + 01:20
57 Sørensen Petter CK Torp + 08:01
58 Beyer Maximilian Germany + 08:27
DNF Adamietz Johannes Team SKS Sauerland NRW
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Joeaar Gert Estonia 12:03:10
2 Jakin Alo Peloton + 05
3 Ärm Rait Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 09
4 Bogdanovics Maris Latvia + 15
5 Dzervus Darijus Memel CT + 18
6 Beniusis Justas Lithuania + 20
7 Rubenis Pauls Latvia + 22
8 Kiskonen Siim Estonia + 24
9 1 Pajur Markus Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 25
10 1 Nisu Oskar Estonia + 25
11 2 Kulbe Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 26
12 Vosekalns Andris Latvia + 26
13 6 Lasinis Venantas Lithuania + 26
14 1 Benz Pirmin Germany + 26
15 1 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Germany + 26
16 5 Svendsen Simon Nordahl CK Torp + 26
17 2 Januskevicius Mantas Lithuania + 26
18 2 Sankmann Joosep Estonia + 26
19 5 Dankbars Oskars Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 26
20 3 Luksevics Viesturs Latvia + 26
21 1 Talacka Lukas Memel CT + 26
22 4 Gråsvold Dennis CK Torp + 26
23 4 Gießelmann Michel Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 26
24 11 Rosner Linus Germany + 33
25 8 Pruus Peeter Estonia + 35
26 4 Masiulis Denas Lithuania + 35
27 2 Flaksis Andzs Latvia + 35
28 11 Köster Artjom Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 36
29 9 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 37
30 11 Skjelbred Aleksander CK Torp + 39
31 11 Kivistik Gert Peloton + 39
32 4 Enstad Kasper Steen CK Torp + 43
33 4 Frahm Jasper Germany + 45
34 10 Navardauskas Ramunas Lithuania + 46
35 11 Kmieliauskas Rokas Lithuania + 48
36 7 Pavlovs Evalds Latvia + 48
37 9 Bagdonas Gediminas Lithuania + 51
38 5 Knolle Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 53
39 9 Peltonen Ukko Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 01:02
40 11 Roze Artis Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 01:02
41 8 Ansons Kristers Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 01:02
42 8 Mesi Joosep Peloton + 01:03
43 11 Kovaliovas Edgaras Memel CT + 01:07
44 3 Dik Calvin Germany + 01:09
45 16 Malcharek Moritz Germany + 01:11
46 28 Oolo Kristjan Peloton + 01:15
47 5 Ritums Raivis Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 01:17
48 3 Gellein Halvorsen Erik CK Torp + 01:20
49 18 Laanemäe Erki Peloton + 01:22
50 4 Karpenko Gleb Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com + 01:29
51 2 Kalf Steven Peloton + 01:37
52 2 Zdanevicius Jokubas Memel CT + 02:13
53 3 Leinau Louis Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 02:15
54 1 Kaupas Gediminas Memel CT + 02:24
55 2 Kelmelis Aristidas Memel CT + 02:42
56 3 Leinau Joann Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 03:08
57 27 Beyer Maximilian Germany + 08:58
58 Sørensen Petter CK Torp + 10:15
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Joeaar Gert Estonia 40
2 Ärm Rait Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com 33
3 Jakin Alo Peloton 29
4 Bogdanovics Maris Latvia 25
5 Dzervus Darijus Memel CT 19
6 Kulbe Lars Team SKS Sauerland NRW 14
7 Kiskonen Siim Estonia 12
8 Pajur Markus Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com 8
9 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 7
10 Köster Artjom Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com 6
11 Rubenis Pauls Latvia 6
12 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Tartu 2024 - BalticChainCycling.Com 6
13 Navardauskas Ramunas Lithuania 5
14 Vosekalns Andris Latvia 4
15 Enstad Kasper Steen CK Torp 4
16 Knolle Jon Team SKS Sauerland NRW 3
17 Lasinis Venantas Lithuania 3
18 Pruus Peeter Estonia 3
19 Nisu Oskar Estonia 2
20 Rosner Linus Germany 2
21 Frahm Jasper Germany 2
22 Beyer Maximilian Germany 2
23 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Germany 1
24 Dik Calvin Germany 1

Information