Baltic Chain Tour - 2020

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Gert Joeaar Estonia 12:03:1040
02 Alo Jakin Peloton + 0530
03 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 0925
04 Maris Bogdanovics Latvia + 1520
05 Darijus Dzervus Memel CT + 1815
06 Justas Beniusis Lithuania + 2010
07 Pauls Rubenis Latvia + 225
08 Siim Kiskonen Estonia + 243
09 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 253
10 Oskar Nisu Estonia + 253
11 Lars Kulbe SKS Sauerland NRW + 26
12 Andris Vosekalns Latvia + 26
13 Venantas Lasinis Lithuania + 26
14 Pirmin Benz Germany + 26
15 Tobias Buck-Gramcko Germany + 26
16 Simon Nordahl Svendsen CK Torp + 26
17 Mantas Januskevicius Lithuania + 26
18 Joosep Sankmann Estonia + 26
19 Oskars Dankbars Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 26
20 Viesturs Luksevics Latvia + 26
21 Lukas Talacka Memel CT + 26
22 Dennis Gråsvold CK Torp + 26
23 Michel Gießelmann SKS Sauerland NRW + 26
24 Linus Rosner Germany + 33
25 Peeter Pruus Estonia + 35
26 Denas Masiulis Lithuania + 35
27 Andzs Flaksis Latvia + 35
28 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 36
29 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 37
30 Aleksander Skjelbred CK Torp + 39
31 Gert Kivistik Peloton + 39
32 Kasper Steen Enstad CK Torp + 43
33 Jasper Frahm Germany + 45
34 Ramunas Navardauskas Lithuania + 46
35 Rokas Kmieliauskas Lithuania + 48
36 Evalds Pavlovs Latvia + 48
37 Gediminas Bagdonas Lithuania + 51
38 Jon Knolle SKS Sauerland NRW + 53
39 Ukko Peltonen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 01:02
40 Artis Roze Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 01:02
41 Kristers Ansons Tartu 2024 - BCC + 01:02
42 Joosep Mesi Peloton + 01:03
43 Edgaras Kovaliovas Memel CT + 01:07
44 Calvin Dik Germany + 01:09
45 Moritz Malcharek Germany + 01:11
46 Kristjan Oolo Peloton + 01:15
47 Raivis Ritums Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree + 01:17
48 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 01:20
49 Erki Laanemäe Peloton + 01:22
50 Gleb Karpenko Tartu 2024 - BCC + 01:29
51 Steven Kalf Peloton + 01:37
52 Jokubas Zdanevicius Memel CT + 02:13
53 Louis Leinau SKS Sauerland NRW + 02:15
54 Gediminas Kaupas Memel CT + 02:24
55 Aristidas Kelmelis Memel CT + 02:42
56 Joann Leinau SKS Sauerland NRW + 03:08
57 Maximilian Beyer Germany + 08:58
58 Petter Sørensen CK Torp + 10:15
DNF Karlis Berlands Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
DNF Alekss Krasts Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
DNF Janis Selis Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
DNF Elvijs Zommers Dobeles dzirnavnieks-FeelFree
DNF Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp
DNF Maris Kalverss Evelo Team
DNF Juris Mikulens Evelo Team
DNF Girts Vevers Evelo Team
DNF Ivo Vilumovs Evelo Team
DNF Juris Visockis Evelo Team
DNF Arunas Glaudelis Memel CT
DNF Markus Leidt Peloton
DNF Johannes Adamietz SKS Sauerland NRW
Information
Nation Estonia
Date 13th - 15th August
CAT 2.2