Piccolo Giro di Lombardia

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2021 1.2U Information---
2020 1.2U Results Harry Sweeny Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Yakob Debesay
2019 1.2U Results Andrea Bagioli Clément Champoussin Mattia Petrucci
2018 1.2U Results Robert Stannard Andrea Bagioli Clément Champoussin
2017 1.2U Results Alexandr Riabushenko Andrea Cacciotti Gino Mäder
2016 1.2U Results Harm Vanhoucke Andrea Vendrame Bjorg Lambrecht
2015 1.2U Results Fausto Masnada Giulio Ciccone Martijn Tusveld
2014 1.2 Results Gianni Moscon Dylan Teuns Pierre Latour
2013 1.2 Results Davide Villella Iuri Filosi Gianfranco Zilioli
2012 1.2 Results Jan Polanc Davide Villella Enrico Barbin
2011 1.2 Results Cristiano Monguzzi Axel Domont Kansatansin Klimiankou
2010 1.2 Results Alexander Serebryakov Maurizio Gorato Maurizio Anzalone
2008 1.2 Results Daniele Ratto Hrvoje Miholjevic Guillaume Bonnafond
2007 1.2 Results Marco Frapporti Fabio Negri Alessandro Colo
2005 1.2 Results Ruslan Gryschenko Mattia Turrina Alexander Efimkin
2004 1.6 Results Giario Ermeti Antonio Quadranti Marco Bicelli
2003 1.6 Results Sergio Ghisalberti Christian Murro Domenico Quagliarella
2002 1.6 Results Antonio Quadranti Kirill Goloubev Giario Ermeti
2001 1.6 Results Denis Bondarenko Fabio Quercioi Luca Barattero
2000 Am Results Luca Barattero Marius Sabaliauskas Yaroslav Popovych
1999 Am Results Volodymir Gustov Jamie Burrow Maurizio Vandelli
1998 Am Results Leonardo Giordani Gianluca Tonetti Fabio Bulgarelli
1997 Am Results Christian Auriemma Stefano Panetta Vladimir Duma
1996 Am Results Stefano Garzelli Davide Sacchetti Diego Ferrari
1995 Am Results Stefano Faustini Maurizio Vandelli Lorenzo Di Silvestro
1994 Am Results Stefano Dante Roberto Dal Sie Flavio Milan
1993 Am Results Peter Luttenberger Andy Paulin Stefano Checchin
1992 Am Results Andrea Peron Gilberto Simoni Vladislav Bobrik
1991 Am Results Diego Pellegrini Maxim Ratnikov Davide Rebellin
1990 Am Results Dario Nicoletti Davide Perona Stefano Faustini
1989 Am Results Mirko Bruschi Stefano Cortinovis Orlando Pasinelli
1988 Am Results Mario Manzoni Davide Bramati Maximilian Sciandri
1987 Am Results Ettore Badolato Enrico Pezzetti Fabrizio Bontempi
1986 Am Results Alberto Elli Stefano Breme Morten Sæther
1985 Am Results Maurizio Fondriest Daniele Asti Enrico Pezzetti
1984 Am Results Walter Magnago Claudio Chiappucci Luigi Botteon
1983 Am Results Sergio Scremin Roberto Taesi Flavio Chesini
1982 Am Results Gianmarco Saccani Roberto Pagnin Sergio Scremin
1981 Am Results Pier Emilio Bergonzi Luigi Ferrari Claudio Argentin
1980 Am Results Giovanni Bino Emanuele Bombini Maurizio Piovani
1979 Am Results Moreno Argentin Giovanni Bino Enzo Serpelloni
1978 Am Results Pierangelo Bincoletto Fausto Stiz Gianni Zola
1977 Am Results Maurizio Donati Giovanni Fedrigo Massimo Tremolada
1976 Am Results Sean Kelly Vittorio Algeri Filippo Marchiorato
1975 NE Results Gabriele Landoni Giuseppe Martinelli Roberto Ceruti
1974 NE Results Mario Gualdi Giuseppe Martinelli Leonardo Mazzantini
1973 NE Results Bruce Biddle Gianbattista Baronchelli Bruno Zanoni
1972 NE Results Giuliano Dominoni Pierino Gavazzi Clemente Gurnieri
1971 NE Results Alfredo Chinetti Enrico Carmanini Walter Riccomi
1970 NE Results Giuseppe Maffeis Elio Parise Mario Corti
1969 NE Results Luigi Castelletti Enrico Camanini Walter Riccomi
1968 NE Results Angelo Corti Marcello Bergamo Tommaso Giroli
1967 NE Results Virginio Levati Enzo Trevisan Erasmo Cogliati
1966 NE Results Alberto Della Torre Carlo Galazzi Mario Bettazzoli
1965 NE Results Ercole Gualazzini Francesco Plebani Bruno Centomo
1964 NE Results Clay Santini Luciano Armani Matteo Cravero
1963 NE Results Amadeo Angiulli Matteo Cravero Primo Nardello
1962 NE Results Adriano Durante Antonio Toniolo Primo Nardello
1961 NE Results Bruno Milesi Renato Bongioni Fulvio Mencaglia
1960 NE Results Attillio Porteri Giuseppe Fezzardi Fulvio Mencaglia
1959 NE Results Luigi Zanchetta Marino Fontana Angelo Luise
1958 NE Results Ernesto Bono Mario Zocca Remo Tamagni
1957 Am Results Romeo Venturelli Marino Fontana Gianni Colombo
1956 NE Results Antonio Margotti Giorgio Tinazzi Walter Almaviva
1955 NE Results Diego Ronchini Agostino Saturnino Adriano Zamboni
1954 Am Results Angelo Coletto Giovanni Ranieri Cleto Maule
1953 NE Results Aldo Moser Lino Ciocchetta Ercole Baldini
1952 NE Results Bruno Monti Mino De Rossi Gabriele Scappini
1951 NE Results Gino Filippini Adelmo Casaroli Vasco Modena
1950 NE Results Waldemaro Bartolozzi Stefano Gaggero Attilio Borrelli
1949 NE Results Carlo Masarati Claudio Ricci Ampelio Rossi
1948 NE Results Renato Cornalea Arnaldo Faccioli Bruno Molinari
1938 NE Results Serafino Santambrogio Edgardo Scappini Carlo Moscardini
1937 NE Results Gino Salani Silvio Gosi Giovanni Boffo
1936 Am Results Salvatore Crippa Giovanni Speduzzi Settimo Simonini
1935 NE Results Diego Mirabelli Ercole Rigamonti Arnaldo Valsecchi
1934 NE Results Luigi Valotti Angelo Zanoni Lino Marini
1933 NE Results Carlo Castagnoli Carlo Rovida Giovanni Cazzulani
1932 NE Results Augusto Como Carlo Castagnoli Nino Sella
1931 NE Results Mario Grassi Alfredo Carniselli Giuseppe Graglia
1930 NE Results Andrea Minasso Alfredo Carniselli Carlo Biassoni
1928 NE Results Luigi Marchisio Ambrogio Beretta Ambrogio Perego
1927 NE Results Ambrogio Beretta Luigi Calligaris Giovanni Vitali
1926 NE Results Mario Lusiani Pierino Bertolazzo Ennio Bocchia
1925 - Results Sante Ferrato Pietro Cevini Antonio Negrini
1924 NE Results Antonio Pancera Modesto Bongiovanni Aleardo Menegazzi
1923 NE Results Libero Ferrario Carlo Rivoltini Alfonso Piccin
1921 NE Results Cesare Garino Luigi Magnotti Mario Lusiani
1920 NE Results Antonio Coppe Libero Ferrario Alfonso Piccin
1914 NE Results Gaetano Belloni Stefano Vigoni Giovanni Rossi
1913 NE Results Ercole Nazari Arnaldo Bianchi Romolo Verde
1912 NE Results Giovanni Bassi Luigi Annoni Achille Spaggiari
1911 NE Results Natale Bosco Camillo Bertarelli Mario Caldera