Bayern Rundfahrt - 2012

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Michael Rogers Sky ProCycling 19:26:00
02 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 25
03 Vladimir Gusev Katusha Team + 30
04 Richie Porte Sky ProCycling + 41
05 Kanstantsin Sivtsov Sky ProCycling + 47
06 Tony Gallopin RadioShack-Nissan + 1:13
07 Christian Knees Sky ProCycling + 1:17
08 Joost Posthuma RadioShack-Nissan + 1:22
09 Jérémy Roy FDJ - BigMat + 1:30
10 Haimar Zubeldia RadioShack-Nissan + 1:33
11 Patrick Gretsch Argos - Shimano + 1:38
12 David Millar Garmin - Sharp + 1:42
13 Thomas Dekker Garmin - Sharp + 1:45
14 Jaroslaw Marycz Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 1:52
15 Thomas Löfkvist Sky ProCycling + 1:56
16 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 2:00
17 Laurent Didier RadioShack-Nissan + 2:05
18 Leopold König Team NetApp + 2:05
19 John Degenkolb Argos - Shimano + 2:07
20 Paul Poux Saur - Sojasun + 2:07
21 Rafaâ Chtioui Team Europcar + 2:11
22 Christophe Kern Team Europcar + 2:12
23 Christopher Juul-Jensen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 2:13
24 Yaroslav Popovych RadioShack-Nissan + 2:18
25 David Le Lay Saur - Sojasun + 2:22
26 Allan Davis Orica - GreenEDGE + 2:23
27 Gorka Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:25
28 Jakob Steigmiller Thüringer Energie Team + 2:26
29 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:31
30 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:34
31 Sander Armee Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 2:37
32 Blaz Jarc Team NetApp + 2:41
33 Benjamin Noval Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 2:44
34 Ricardo Garcia Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:49
35 David Tanner Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 2:51
36 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 2:55
37 Fabrice Jeandesboz Saur - Sojasun + 3:01
38 Cedric Pineau FDJ - BigMat + 3:05
39 Danilo Hondo Lampre-ISD + 3:11
40 Alexandre Pichot Team Europcar + 3:13
41 Christophe Le Mével Garmin - Sharp + 3:19
42 Alessandro Petacchi [*] Lampre-ISD + 3:21
43 Davide Malacarne Team Europcar + 3:25
44 Alan Perez Lezaun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3:27
45 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 3:32
46 Johannes Fröhlinger Argos - Shimano + 3:34
47 Giampaolo Caruso [*] Katusha Team + 3:42
48 Johan Vansummeren Garmin - Sharp + 3:44
49 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp + 3:45
50 Manuele Mori Lampre-ISD + 3:46
51 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 3:48
52 Thierry Hupond Argos - Shimano + 3:48
53 Pello Bilbao Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3:54
54 Kenny Elissonde FDJ - BigMat + 4:14
55 Mikel Landa Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4:28
56 Sebastian Langeveld Orica - GreenEDGE + 4:31
57 Alexander Krieger Team Heizomat + 4:32
58 Marco Haller Katusha Team + 5:05
59 Grega Bole Lampre-ISD + 5:23
60 Karsten Kroon Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 5:28
61 Thibaut Pinot FDJ - BigMat + 6:09
62 Davide Vigano Lampre-ISD + 6:18
63 Jérôme Baugnies Team NetApp + 6:41
64 Fabian Wegmann Garmin - Sharp + 7:13
65 Björn Thurau Team Europcar + 7:31
66 Michael Albasini Orica - GreenEDGE + 8:26
67 Yuriy Krivtsov Lampre-ISD + 8:42
68 Fabian Thiel Thüringer Energie Team + 8:48
69 Jens Mouris Orica - GreenEDGE + 8:59
70 Anthony Roux FDJ - BigMat + 9:11
71 Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost + 9:18
72 Rubén Pérez Moreno Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9:24
73 Troels Vinther Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 9:35
74 Xabier Zandio Sky ProCycling + 9:36
75 Ralf Matzka Thüringer Energie Team + 9:40
76 Raphael Freienstein Team Heizomat + 9:43
77 Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 9:47
78 Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 9:58
79 Andreas Klier Garmin - Sharp + 10:08
80 Stephane Poulhies Saur - Sojasun + 10:23
81 Yauheni Hutarovich FDJ - BigMat + 10:50
82 Vladimir Isaichev Katusha Team + 11:06
83 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team + 11:07
84 Davide Cimolai Lampre-ISD + 11:11
85 Christian Mager Team Heizomat + 11:23
86 Sam Bewley - + 11:28
87 Stefan Ganser Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 11:44
88 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 12:08
89 Baden Cooke Orica - GreenEDGE + 12:18
90 Alexander Nordhoff Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 12:33
91 Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11:34
92 Dirk Müller Nutrixxion - Abus + 12:42
93 Jasha Sütterlin Thüringer Energie Team + 12:53
94 Koldo Fernandez Garmin - Sharp + 13:33
95 Alexander Porsev Katusha Team + 13:40
96 Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 13:55
97 Steffen Radochla Team NSP - Ghost + 14:25
98 Matthieu Sprick Argos - Shimano + 14:26
99 Jacob Fiedler Team NSP - Ghost + 15:12
100 Robert Retschke Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 15:40
101 Andreas Stauff - + 15:54
102 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 16:05
103 Stuart O'Grady Orica - GreenEDGE + 16:47
104 David Boucher FDJ - BigMat + 16:58
105 Marius Jessenberger Team Heizomat + 17:16
106 Danny Pate Sky ProCycling + 17:53
107 Maximilian Werda Thüringer Energie Team + 20:09
108 Holger Burkhardt Nutrixxion - Abus + 20:09
109 Markus Eichler Team NetApp + 20:29
110 Bastian Bürgel Thüringer Energie Team + 21:35
111 Alexander Schmitt Nutrixxion - Abus + 23:24
112 Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost + 23:27
113 Thomas Bonnin Argos - Shimano + 24:10
114 Michael Schweizer Nutrixxion - Abus + 24:31
115 Dominic Klemme Argos - Shimano + 24:35
116 André Schulze Team NetApp + 25:14
117 Michael Kurth Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 25:39
118 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 25:51
119 Jonas Schmeiser Team NSP - Ghost + 26:38
120 Fabian Bruno Team Heizomat + 27:30
121 Jannick Geisler Team Heizomat + 27:40
122 Ran Margaliot Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 28:11
123 Benjamin Dietrich Thüringer Energie Team + 31:24
124 Andre Benoit Team Heizomat + 32:36
125 Sebastian Körber Nutrixxion - Abus + 34:21
126 Florian Monreal Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland + 42:46
DNF Alexander Gottfried Nutrixxion - Abus
DNF Fabian Cancellara RadioShack-Nissan
DNF Marcel Wyss Team NetApp
DNF René Obst Team NSP - Ghost
Information
Nation Germany
Date 23rd - 27th May
CAT 2.HC
Other
Embed Results