01 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
22:23:54 |
02 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 30 |
03 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | Action - ATI |
+ 44 |
04 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 56 |
05 |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 01:16 |
06 |
Hungerbühler Pascal
| 1977 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 01:16 |
07 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 01:41 |
08 |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 01:49 |
09 |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 03:30 |
10 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 03:32 |
11 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 03:58 |
12 |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:08 |
13 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 04:13 |
14 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 04:16 |
15 |
Glasner Björn
| 1973 | Team Lamonta |
+ 04:19 |
16 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 04:19 |
17 |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 04:21 |
18 |
Bazhenov Alexandre
| 1981 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 04:24 |
19 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | De Nardi |
+ 04:31 |
20 |
Nuttli Jean
| 1974 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 04:32 |
21 |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 04:32 |
22 |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 04:41 |
23 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 04:46 |
24 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 04:51 |
25 |
Mutschler Klaus
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 04:52 |
26 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 04:54 |
27 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 04:56 |
28 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 04:59 |
29 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 05:03 |
30 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:10 |
31 |
Kaggestad Mads
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:11 |
32 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Team Lamonta |
+ 05:12 |
33 |
Mori Massimiliano
| 1974 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 05:14 |
34 |
Bourquenoud Pierre
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 05:17 |
35 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 05:23 |
36 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 05:27 |
37 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 05:30 |
38 |
Baigudinov Kairat
| 1978 | Capec |
+ 05:34 |
39 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC |
+ 05:40 |
40 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:42 |
41 |
Nuritdinov Rafael
| 1977 | De Nardi |
+ 05:43 |
42 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 05:49 |
43 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:56 |
44 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 05:59 |
45 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 06:08 |
46 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:19 |
47 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | Saeco |
+ 06:30 |
48 |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 06:34 |
49 |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 06:37 |
50 |
Pokrandt Jan
| 1980 | RSH GS III |
+ 06:39 |
51 |
Müller Udo
| 1977 | RSH GS III |
+ 06:46 |
52 |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Action - ATI |
+ 06:48 |
53 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Capec |
+ 06:55 |
54 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 07:00 |
55 |
Podlesch Carsten
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 09:14 |
56 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 11:58 |
57 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Action - ATI |
+ 12:39 |
58 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | De Nardi |
+ 13:01 |
59 |
Wiese Wolfram
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 13:29 |
60 |
Ganser Markus
| 1972 | Team ComNet - Senges |
+ 13:55 |
61 |
Magyarosi Peter
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
+ 15:16 |
62 |
Pawlyta Michal
| 1983 | Action - ATI |
+ 15:25 |
63 |
Liese Thomas
| 1968 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 16:23 |
64 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Domina Vacanze |
+ 16:48 |
65 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 18:06 |
66 |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 18:11 |
67 |
Lucchini Claudio
| 1976 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 18:21 |
68 |
Masolino Daniele
| 1979 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 18:59 |
69 |
Presslauer Peter
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
+ 19:37 |
70 |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph
| 1980 | Team Lamonta |
+ 21:57 |
71 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
+ 29:08 |
72 |
Kupka David
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 31:05 |
73 |
Richter Jan
| 1974 | Team Hygia - Koga |
+ 34:46 |
74 |
Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
| 1981 | Capec |
+ 34:54 |
75 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 39:19 |
76 |
Freese Sebastian
| 1980 | Team Hygia - Koga |
+ 50:25 |
DNF |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Action - ATI |
|
DNF |
Jereczek Pawel
| 1983 | Action - ATI |
|
DNF |
Dymovskikh Alexandr
| 1983 | Capec |
|
DNF |
Shestakov Viktor
| 1983 | Capec |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Grigoli Enrico
| 1978 | De Nardi |
|
DNF |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | De Nardi |
|
DNF |
Rizzi Antonio
| 1978 | De Nardi |
|
DNF |
Clinger David
| 1977 | Domina Vacanze |
|
DNF |
Kupka David
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Tesar Lubor
| 1971 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Krauss Sven
| 1983 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Thibout Bruno
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
|
DNF |
Haueisen Dennis
| 1978 | RSH GS III |
|
DNF |
Sczepurek Robert
| 1979 | RSH GS III |
|
DNF |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Bucciero Antonio
| 1982 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Nicola
| 1978 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Dressler Frank
| 1976 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Vogel Karsten
| 1978 | Team ComNet - Senges |
|
DNF |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Kupfernagel Stefan
| 1977 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Magyarosi Peter
| 1981 | Team Lamonta |
|
DNF |
Aggiano Elia
| 1972 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
DNF |
Boglia Massimo
| 1982 | Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament |
|
DNF |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
DNF |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
DNF |
McMaster Fraser
| 1978 | Volksbank - Leingruber - Ideal |
|
DNF |
Holsche Patrick
| 1980 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
|
DNF |
Lauke Ronny
| 1976 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
|
DNF |
Willwohl Gregor
| 1980 | Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit |
|