GP Poggiana - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Riccardo Ciuccarelli Biesse Arvedi 4:01:1930
02 Lewis Askey Groupama-FDJ Conti + 0525
03 Filippo Baroncini Team Colpack Ballan + 0520
04 Lorenzo Quartucci D'Amico UM Tools + 0515
05 Matevz Govekar Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 0510
06 Giulio Masotto Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 055
07 Aleksandr Bereznyak Gazprom Rusvelo U23 + 053
08 Edoardo Zambanini Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 051
09 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 051
10 Martin Marcellusi G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 051
11 Alessio Martinelli Team Colpack Ballan + 05
12 Edoardo Sandri Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 05
13 Luca Rastelli Team Colpack Ballan + 05
14 Alessio Nieri G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 28
15 Ivan Smirnov Russia + 50
16 Luca Colnaghi U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi + 50
17 Davide Dapporto In Emilia Romagna + 50
18 Filippo Magli G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali + 50
19 Michael Belleri Biesse Arvedi + 50
20 Joseph Pidcock Groupama-FDJ Conti + 50
21 Asbjørn Hellemose V.C.Mendrisio + 50
22 Yaroslav Parashchak Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 50
23 Nicolo Garibbo Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano + 50
24 Nicholas Agostini General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 50
25 Lorenzo Galimberti Viris Vigevano + 50
26 Nicholas Candy Holdsworth Zappi RT + 50
27 Gerardo Sessa Velo Racing Palazzago + 50
28 Florian Lipowitz Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 50
29 Francesco Galimberti Viris Vigevano + 50
30 Logan Mclain Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 50
31 Alessandro Baroni Viris Vigevano + 2:00
32 Nurbergen Nurlykhassym Vino - Astana Motors + 2:00
33 Lev Gonov Russia + 2:00
34 Christian Danilo Pase Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 2:00
35 Fabio Christen Switzerland + 3:05
36 Nils Brun Switzerland + 3:05
37 Dylan Hopkins Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 3:05
38 Mattia Benedetti Futura Team -Rosini + 3:05
39 Alex Tolio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3:05
40 Federico Guzzo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 3:05
41 Samuele Carpene General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 3:05
42 Leandro Masotto Iseo - Rime - Carnovali + 3:05
43 Sergio Meris Team Colpack Ballan + 3:05
44 Matteo Ferro Cycling Team Valcavasia + 3:05
DNS Alberto Leoni Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNS Kevin Bonaldo Team Qhubeka
DNF Sergey Belyakov Gazprom Rusvelo U23
DNF Sergey Kurianov Gazprom Rusvelo U23
DNF Andrei Stepanov Gazprom Rusvelo U23
DNF Ivan Yatsenko Gazprom Rusvelo U23
DNF Egor Igoshev Russia
DNF Viacheslav Ivanov Russia
DNF Gleb Syritsa Russia
DNF Ruben Eggenberg Switzerland
DNF Luca Jenni Switzerland
DNF Felix Stehli Switzerland
DNF Miguel Arroyo A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Edgar Cadena A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jose Eduardo Miralrio A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Leonardo Zavala A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jordan Habets Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Daan Hoeks Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Mathijs Loman Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Niek Voogt Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Davide De Pretto Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Marco Grendene Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Lorenzo Peschi Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Alessio Bonelli Biesse Arvedi
DNF Matteo Carboni Biesse Arvedi
DNF Giacomo Villa Biesse Arvedi
DNF Davide De Cassan Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Andrea Debiasi Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Fran Miholjevic Cycling Team Friuli ASD
DNF Alessio Crosara Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Andreas Presti Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Stefano Simeoni Cycling Team Valcavasia
DNF Maksym Bilyi D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Besnik Islami D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Luca Roberti D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Jeferson Ruiz D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Cristopher Bellissimo Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Manuel Carbone Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Philip Pink Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Francesco Sacchini Futura Team -Rosini
DNF Federico Molini G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Nicholas Spinelli G.S.Mastromarco-Sensi-FC Nibali
DNF Mario Cao Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Martin Ceron Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Yuri Lunardelli Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Giacomo Pegoraro Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Andrea Taffarel Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNF Jacopo Menegotto General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Ettore Pozza General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Lorenzo Visintainer General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Lorenzo Germani Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Laurence Pithie Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Rait Ärm Groupama-FDJ Conti
DNF Alexander Ball Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Theo Gilbertson Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Connor Sens Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Hamish Strachan Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Emanuele Ansaloni In Emilia Romagna
DNF Nicolo Marabini In Emilia Romagna
DNF Davide Pinardi In Emilia Romagna
DNF Christian Bagatin Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Michele Berasi Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Federico Iacomoni Iseo - Rime - Carnovali
DNF Matic Macek Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Teo Pecnik Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Bruno Asllani Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Tommaso Dati Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Francesco Pirro Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Matteo Regnanti Maltinti- Banca di Cambiano
DNF Samuele La Terra Pirre Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Fabio Portigliatti Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Riccardo Trentin Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Marco Trevisol Northwave - Siatec-Olmo
DNF Mattia Petrucci Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Sacha Biétry Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Louis Evans Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Doriand Percrule Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Filippo Ridolfo Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Negasi Haylu Abreha Team Qhubeka
DNF Gebrihiwet Berhane Team Qhubeka
DNF Antonio Puppio Team Qhubeka
DNF Renus Uhiriwe Team Qhubeka
DNF Felix Engelhardt Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Pezzo Rosola Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Francesco Busatto U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi
DNF Francesco Furlan U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi
DNF Davide Ongaro U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi
DNF Cristofer Pellegrini U.C. Trevigiani Campana Imballaggi
DNF Kristians Belohvosciks U.C.Monaco
DNF August Höglund U.C.Monaco
DNF Adam Kristof Karl U.C.Monaco
DNF Alexandre Vinokourov U.C.Monaco
DNF Nicolas Vinokourov U.C.Monaco
DNF Mattia Gaffuri V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Alessandro Motti V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Mattias Nordal V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Alessandro Santaromita V.C.Mendrisio
DNF Christopher Consolaro Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Immanuel D'Aniello Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Marlon David Garzon Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Lorenzo Mura Velo Racing Palazzago
DNF Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Matteo Fiaschi Viris Vigevano
DNF Marco Rancilio Viris Vigevano
DNF Luis Burghardt Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau
DNF Paul Funke Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau
DNF Tristan Leopold Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau
DNF Ludwig Stadler Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau
DNF Sven Zurawski Wibatech Bayern/RSV Passau
DNF Giovanni Bortoluzzi Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Marco Cao Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Eric Paties Montagner Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Michael Zecchin Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Simone Raccani Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
Information
Nation Italy
Date 8th August
Distance 164.2 km
CAT 1.2U
Other
Embed Results