01 |
Balderstone Abel
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Alea |
05:04 |
02 |
Silva Thomas
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 01 |
03 |
Uriarte Diego
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 02 |
04 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 03 |
05 |
Sutton Louis
| 2002 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 04 |
06 |
Darder Sergi
| 2003 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 04 |
07 |
Agirre Aitor
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 04 |
08 |
Fernandez Reviejo Alberto
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 04 |
09 |
Shischkin Vlas
| 2002 | Team MP Group |
+ 04 |
10 |
Aznar Unai
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 04 |
11 |
Oioli Manuel
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 04 |
12 |
Serrano Javier
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 05 |
13 |
Raccagni Gabriele
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 06 |
14 |
Towers Lucas
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 09 |
15 |
Lopez Joseba
| 2000 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 10 |
16 |
Berasategi Xabier
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 10 |
17 |
Alustiza Nicolas
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 11 |
18 |
Castilla Asier
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 12 |
19 |
Camprubí Marcel
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 13 |
20 |
Casalderrey Raul
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 13 |
21 |
Aznar Hugo
| 2003 | Lizarte |
+ 13 |
22 |
Gil Jon
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 14 |
23 |
Gandia Ribera Jordi
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 14 |
24 |
Rodriguez Fernando
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 14 |
25 |
Franco Alejandro
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 15 |
26 |
Chamorro David
| 2003 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 15 |
27 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 15 |
28 |
Álvarez Alberto
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 16 |
29 |
Zubeldia Unai
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 16 |
30 |
Sanz Gandia Jose
| 2003 | Essax |
+ 16 |
31 |
Moya Cano Miguel
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 16 |
32 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 17 |
33 |
Ruiz de Baluguera Eder
| 2001 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 17 |
34 |
Jimenez Daniel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 17 |
35 |
Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 18 |
36 |
Retegi Mikel
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 18 |
37 |
Marin Aragón Jose
| 2001 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 18 |
38 |
Bastida Natividad Raul
| 2000 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 18 |
39 |
Etxabe Kimetz
| 2003 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
40 |
Martin Muriel Daniel
| 2002 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 19 |
41 |
Gonzalez Segurado Jorge
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 19 |
42 |
Guzman Velazquez Ismael
| 2001 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 19 |
43 |
Gilabert Arnau
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 19 |
44 |
Rodriguez Alonso Manuel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 20 |
45 |
Faura Asensio Jose Luis
| 2000 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 20 |
46 |
Westley Dylan
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 20 |
47 |
Sagrado Perez Alvaro
| 2000 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 20 |
48 |
Cesar De Paula Victor
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 21 |
49 |
Nieto Antonio
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 22 |
50 |
Calderon Sebastian
| 2003 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 22 |
51 |
Peñuela Francisco
| 2001 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 22 |
52 |
Gutiérrez Sergio
| 2002 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 22 |
53 |
Gomez Ivan
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 22 |
54 |
Arriola-Bengoa Julen
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 22 |
55 |
García Gozalves Pablo
| 2003 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 22 |
56 |
Moral Delgado Cristobal
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 22 |
57 |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 22 |
58 |
González Tirado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 23 |
59 |
Mulet Acosta Pol
| 2002 | Team MP Group |
+ 23 |
60 |
Uria Pablo
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 24 |
61 |
Luna Del Cerro Alejandro
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 24 |
62 |
Tomas Josep
| 2001 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 24 |
63 |
Martinez Sanz Neo
| 2001 | Super Froiz |
+ 24 |
64 |
Anton Ortiz Miguel
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 24 |
65 |
Paz Albores Alejandro
| 2002 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 24 |
66 |
Kryuchkov Mark
| 2003 | Team MP Group |
+ 25 |
67 |
Fernandez Mario
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 25 |
68 |
Perez Serdio Julio
| 2001 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 25 |
69 |
Hernandez Prieto Jose
| 2002 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 25 |
70 |
Martinez Bayan Hector
| 2002 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 25 |
71 |
Smreczek Kacper
| 2002 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 25 |
72 |
Cuadrado Adrian
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 26 |
73 |
Taboada Andres
| 2002 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 26 |
74 |
Berango Aimar
| 2003 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 26 |
75 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | Super Froiz |
+ 26 |
76 |
Erostarbe Aimar
| 2003 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
77 |
Errazquin Inaki
| 2003 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 27 |
78 |
Lopez Marin Pedro
| 2000 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 27 |
79 |
Martinez Huerta Jorge
| 2002 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 27 |
80 |
Gonzalez David
| 2002 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 28 |
81 |
Trigo Iker
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 28 |
82 |
Sanchez Garcia Nicolas
| 2000 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 28 |
83 |
Pacheco Madriz Gabriel
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 28 |
84 |
Criado Daniel
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 28 |
85 |
Ibarluzea Jon
| 2000 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 28 |
86 |
Torrella Teruel Alvaro
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 28 |
87 |
Fuentes Antonio
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 29 |
88 |
Rey Martin
| 2003 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 29 |
89 |
Garcia Campo Sergio
| 2002 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 29 |
90 |
Palomeque Fernandez Ivan
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 30 |
91 |
Galvez Lopez Jorge
| 2000 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 30 |
92 |
Virguez Brayan
| 2002 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 30 |
93 |
Barbosa Joao
| 2003 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 30 |
94 |
Diaz Alex
| 2001 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 30 |
95 |
Velazquez Juan Antonio
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 30 |
96 |
Pardo Joel
| 2003 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 31 |
97 |
Rubio Robles Pablo
| 2003 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 31 |
98 |
Castella Benedito Mikel
| 2002 | Essax |
+ 31 |
99 |
Belijar Alejandro
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 31 |
100 |
Casillas Angel
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 31 |
101 |
Fandino Ruben
| 2003 | Super Froiz |
+ 31 |
102 |
Cadavid Santiago Isaac
| 2000 | Super Froiz |
+ 32 |
103 |
Pellicari Matteo
| 2001 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 32 |
104 |
Onaindia Beñat
| 2001 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
105 |
Riera Joan Albert
| 2000 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 33 |
106 |
Solera Miguel
| 2003 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 33 |
107 |
Colombo Marco
| 2001 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 33 |
108 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 33 |
109 |
Salas Pasto Eloi
| 2002 | Team MP Group |
+ 33 |
110 |
Fajardo Toledo Adrian
| 2003 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 33 |
111 |
Carrò Simone
| 2000 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 33 |
112 |
Ortega Soro Gorka
| 2002 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
113 |
Rebollo Jose
| 2002 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 34 |
114 |
Agirrebeitia Mikel
| 2001 | Baqué Cycling Team |
+ 34 |
115 |
Garcia Pablo
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 35 |
116 |
Navarro Ainz Alberto
| 2000 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 36 |
118 |
López Sacristán Mario
| 2000 | Bicic.Carlos-Uevel-Pecafer |
+ 36 |
119 |
Lahav Omer
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 36 |
120 |
Romero Alvarez Francisco de Borja
| 2000 | Essax |
+ 36 |
121 |
Diribarne Maxime
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 36 |
122 |
Rodas Jimeno Gabriel
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 36 |
123 |
Maneiro Rodriguez Angel
| 2001 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 37 |
124 |
Tarres Mas Bernat
| 2002 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 37 |
125 |
Pajares Martin David
| 2002 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 37 |
126 |
Garcia Crespo Jorge
| 2001 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 39 |
127 |
Cheula Andrea
| 2003 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 39 |
128 |
Bel Guillem
| 2003 | Team MP Group |
+ 39 |
129 |
Murla Andreu
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 39 |
130 |
Lozano Adrian
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 41 |
131 |
Barrero Lopez Martin
| 2003 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 41 |
132 |
Piquero Sanchez Alejandro
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 42 |
133 |
Barriguete Mateo
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 42 |
134 |
Ceballos Javier
| 2003 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 42 |
135 |
Hernandez Adrian
| 2003 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 43 |
136 |
Pazos Joan
| 2003 | Team MP Group |
+ 44 |
137 |
Martinez Diego Salvador
| 2003 | Essax |
+ 45 |
138 |
Campoy Medina Alfonso
| 2001 | Essax |
+ 45 |
139 |
Gil Iborra Martin
| 2001 | Essax |
+ 45 |
140 |
Barbero Daniel
| 2001 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 46 |
141 |
Abad Victor
| 2003 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 46 |
142 |
Lambea Ignasi
| 2003 | Team MP Group |
+ 47 |
143 |
Molina Miguel Angel
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 49 |
144 |
Guarnieri Filippo
| 2001 | ASD Aries Cycling |
+ 49 |
145 |
Garcia Sanchez Jose Antonio
| 2002 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 51 |
146 |
De Pablo Samuel
| 2003 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 52 |
147 |
Garcia Aragoneses Marcos
| 2002 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 53 |
148 |
Sanchez Trenado Adrian
| 2001 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 53 |
149 |
Fajardo Toledo Martin
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 01:00 |
150 |
Lanchas Cristino
| 2003 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 01:08 |
151 |
Palacios Navazo Mateo
| 2002 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 01:19 |
152 |
Mendoza David
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 01:24 |