CN Norway RR live Race Centre here

Vuelta a Madrid (U23) - 2021

Overall Youth Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Maris Elias Basso Team Flanders 12:21:58
02 Isasa Xabier Laboral Kutxa + 31
03 Claeys Robbe Basso Team Flanders + 45
04 Dominguez David Globalia Salamanca ECS + 54
05 Pereñiguez Pascual Antonio Globalia Salamanca ECS + 1:33
06 Castrillo Pablo Lizarte + 1:34
07 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 1:43
08 Sanchez Eugenio Lizarte + 2:03
09 Jimenez Daniel Super Froiz + 2:05
10 Camprubi Marcel Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 2:17
11 Piquero Sanchez Alejandro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 2:53
12 Curto Pellicer Edgar Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 3:09
13 Perry Toby La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 3:13
14 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 3:36
15 Esparza Unai Lizarte + 4:10
16 Bartrina Moreno Adria Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 4:26
17 Ramirez Cristobal Previley-Coforma + 5:12
18 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 5:24
19 Guerreiro Francisco Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 5:46
20 Debeir Arno Basso Team Flanders + 5:52
21 Alvarez Camero Pablo GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 6:07
22 Brouwers Emile Basso Team Flanders + 6:37
23 Marin Aragón Jose Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 6:53
24 Martin Muriel Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 8:03
25 Ginés Quilez Sergio GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 8:15
26 Peñuela Francisco Escribano Sport Team + 8:16
27 Ortega Soro Gorka Baqué Cycling Team + 8:36
28 Riera Joan Albert Baqué Cycling Team + 9:25
29 Westley Dylan Lizarte + 10:15
30 Zurita Ricardo GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 11:13
31 Ward Adam Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 13:29
32 Iribar Unai Laboral Kutxa + 13:51
33 Criado de Frutos Daniel Lizarte + 13:57
34 Romero Alvarez Francisco de Bo Baqué Cycling Team + 14:37
35 Fernandez Ramon Super Froiz + 15:14
36 Cano Perez Juan Diego Super Froiz + 15:23
37 Silva Andre Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 16:19
38 Gallego Ignacio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 17:07
39 Gandia Ribera Jordi GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 17:20
40 Gutierrez Gonzalez Jorge Lizarte + 19:32
41 Fernandez Rodriguez Javier Previley-Coforma + 19:40
42 Fajardo Toledo Martin Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 20:57
43 Van Tricht Floris Basso Team Flanders + 21:03
44 Onaindia Beñat Baqué Cycling Team + 21:47
45 Lopes Pedro Jose Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 22:21
46 Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz + 23:33
47 Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas + 24:57
48 Mintegui Iker Laboral Kutxa + 25:16
49 Shortt Devin Previley-Coforma + 27:00
50 Diaz Alex Baqué Cycling Team + 27:04
51 Scott Ari Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 27:15
52 Lasa Ailetz Laboral Kutxa + 27:29
53 Casalderrey Raul Super Froiz + 28:33
54 Bastida Natividad Raul Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 28:50
55 Rodriguez Alonso Manuel Super Froiz + 28:52
56 Castellano Victor La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 32:51
57 Rota Rus Oscar Globalia Salamanca ECS + 33:42
58 Bumbu Nicolae Vigo-Rias Baixas + 34:30
59 Van Hout Luca Essax + 34:55
60 Stockx Aaron Basso Team Flanders + 35:11
61 Barriguete Mateo Previley-Coforma + 37:29
62 Hopkins Kaden Essax + 40:52
63 Cantera Carrasco Arturo Escribano Sport Team + 43:58
64 Ruiz De Arcaute Ibai Laboral Kutxa + 47:37
65 Pajares Martin David Previley-Coforma + 47:47
66 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 47:53
67 Viegas Martins Tomás Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 50:04
68 Navarro Ainz Alberto Escribano Sport Team + 51:57
69 Molina Igor Previley-Coforma + 52:21
70 Maneiro Fernandez Angel Vigo-Rias Baixas + 52:24
71 Medina del Olmo Yeray La Tova - Asesoría Almudévar + 54:26
72 Blanco Rollón Carlos Escribano Sport Team + 55:31
73 Martinez Sanz Neo Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 58:10
74 Marques Francisco Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 1:01:13

Information