Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
1 | Impey Daryl |
2 | Durbridge Luke |
3 | Hepburn Michael |
4 | Hamilton Lucas |
5 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
6 | Bookwalter Brent |
7 | Haig Jack |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Archbold Shane |
12 | Baska Erik |
13 | Großschartner Felix |
14 | Pfingsten Christoph |
15 | Sagan Juraj |
16 | Schillinger Andreas |
17 | Schwarzmann Michael |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
21 | Acosta Ruben |
22 | Cima Damiano |
23 | Ito Masakazu |
24 | Yoshida Hayato |
25 | Nakane Hideto |
26 | Kusaba Keigo |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
31 | Visconti Giovanni |
32 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
33 | Pacioni Luca |
34 | Gonzalez Roberto |
35 | Gabburo Davide |
36 | Rosa Massimo |
37 | van Empel Etienne |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
41 | Arslanov Ildar |
42 | Boev Igor |
43 | Rikunov Petr |
44 | Kulikov Vladislav |
45 | Porsev Alexander |
46 | Shilov Sergey |
47 | Vorobyev Anton |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
51 | Barta Jan |
52 | Hnik Karel |
53 | Sisr Frantisek |
54 | Kukrle Michael |
55 | Zahalka Matej |
56 | Otruba Jakub |
57 | Neuman Dominik |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
61 | Bajc Andi |
62 | Kierner Florian |
63 | Koller Jan |
64 | Krizek Matthias |
65 | Lehner Daniel |
66 | Rabitsch Stephan |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
71 | Skaarseth Anders |
72 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
73 | Kulset Sindre |
74 | Holter Ådne |
75 | Skaarseth Iver |
76 | Træen Torstein |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
81 | Katrasnik Gasper |
82 | Rajovic Dusan |
83 | Rogina Radoslav |
84 | Per David |
85 | Omrzel Aljaz |
86 | Groselj Ziga |
87 | Kump Marko |
SEG Racing Academy | |
---|---|
91 | Dainese Alberto |
92 | Stavrakakis Georgios |
93 | Antunes Tiago |
94 | Verboom Minne |
95 | Burger Sven |
96 | Hartley Adam |
97 | Krul Wessel |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Burke Jack |
102 | Krieger Alexander |
103 | Maas Jan |
104 | Maciejuk Filip |
105 | Pons Gaetan |
106 | Rekita Szymon |
107 | Leyder Misch |
Metec - TKH | |
---|---|
111 | Bax Sjoerd |
112 | Bouwmans Dylan |
113 | Krul Stef |
114 | van den Berg Marijn |
115 | van den Dool Jens |
116 | Van Dalen Jason |
117 | van der Tuuk Danny |
Team Vorarlberg Santic | |
---|---|
121 | Schelling Patrick |
122 | Thalmann Roland |
123 | Steimle Jannik |
124 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
125 | Kuen Maximilian |
126 | Stüssi Colin |
127 | Orrico Davide |
Monkey Town - À Bloc CT | |
---|---|
131 | Gaffurini Nicola |
132 | Janssen Adriaan |
133 | De Jonge Maarten |
134 | Molenaar Alex |
135 | Pluimers Rick |
136 | Oostra Folkert |
137 | Santoro Antonio |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | |
---|---|
141 | Korosec Rok |
142 | Rucigaj Ziga |
143 | Groselj Matic |
144 | Peng Yuan Tang |
145 | Prah Aljaz |
146 | Potocki Viktor |
147 | Hill Ben |
Wibatech Merx 7R | |
---|---|
151 | Budiak Anatolii |
152 | Paterski Maciej |
153 | Cieslik Pawel |
154 | Konwa Piotr |
155 | Stepniak Grzegorz |
156 | Warchol Bartosz |
157 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
Pannon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Filutas Viktor |
162 | Pelikan Janos |
163 | Moricz Daniel |
165 | Szabo Miklos |
167 | Orosz Gergely |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
171 | Taciak Mateusz |
172 | Franczak Pawel |
173 | Grabis Mateusz |
174 | Janiszewski Sylwester |
175 | Stachowiak Adam |
176 | Plucinski Leszek |
177 | Krawczyk Szymon |
CCC Development Team | |
---|---|
181 | Aniolkowski Stanislaw |
182 | Brozyna Piotr |
183 | Malecki Kamil |
184 | Paluta Michal |
185 | Papierski Damian |
186 | Stosz Patryk |
187 | Tracz Szymon |
Japan | |
---|---|
191 | Ishibashi Manabu |
193 | Iribe Shotaro |
194 | Koishi Yuma |
195 | Masuda Nariyuki |
196 | Matsuda Shoi |
197 | Oka Atsushi |