Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Czech Cycling Tour | 2017 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Josef Černý Elkov - Author 13:44:55
02 Jan Barta Bora - Hansgrohe + 09
03 Jan Tratnik CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13
04 Silvio Herklotz Bora - Hansgrohe + 18
05 Jan Hirt CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 21
06 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Virtu Cycling + 26
07 Jiri Polnicky Elkov - Author + 36
08 Lukasz Owsian CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 43
09 Michal Schlegel CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 43
10 Felix Großschartner CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 43
11 Kasper Asgreen Team Virtu Cycling + 52
12 Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina + 01:01
13 Cristian Rodriguez Wilier Triestina + 01:01
14 Mirko Trosino Wilier Triestina + 01:01
15 Daniel Martinez Wilier Triestina + 01:01
16 Jose Mendes Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:01
17 Jan Maas SEG Racing Academy + 01:05
18 Paolo Toto Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:19
19 Nicola Gaffurini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:19
20 Michele Gazzara Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:19
21 Francesco Bongiorno Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:19
22 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF + 01:20
23 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 01:20
24 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 01:20
25 Yuriy Natarov Astana City + 01:21
26 Stephen Williams SEG Racing Academy + 01:22
27 Andreas Hyldgaard Team Virtu Cycling + 01:26
28 Torstein Træen Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 01:27
29 Maximilian Kuen Tirol Cycling Team + 01:30
30 Sebastian Schönberger Tirol Cycling Team + 01:36
31 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 01:37
32 Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani - CSF + 01:53
33 Nikita Panassenko Astana City + 01:55
34 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 01:55
35 Matej Mugerli Amplatz - BMC + 02:01
36 Andi Bajc Amplatz - BMC + 02:01
37 Marek Canecky Amplatz - BMC + 02:01
38 Vitaliy Buts Kolss - BDC Team + 02:07
39 Edoardo Zardini Bardiani - CSF + 02:10
40 Hans Kristian Rudland Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 02:32
41 Riccardo Zoidl Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 02:35
42 Jan Stöhr CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 03:02
43 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 03:14
44 Marcel Neuhauser Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 04:01
45 Grigoriy Shtein Astana City + 04:07
46 Mirco Maestri Bardiani - CSF + 04:49
47 Enrico Salvador Tirol Cycling Team + 05:05
48 Andrii Bratashchuk Kolss - BDC Team + 05:16
49 Nicolo Pacinotti Bardiani - CSF + 05:42
50 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 06:53
51 Edoardo Affini SEG Racing Academy + 07:22
52 Pawel Cieslik Elkov - Author + 07:46
53 Julius Van Den Berg SEG Racing Academy + 08:14
54 Markus Eibegger Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 08:19
55 Sergiy Lagkuti Kolss - BDC Team + 08:26
56 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 08:29
57 Llibert Sendros Juvé Kolss - BDC Team + 08:44
58 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 08:52
59 Piotr Brozyna CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 09:38
60 Marten Kooistra SEG Racing Academy + 10:26
61 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 10:27
62 Erik Baska Bora - Hansgrohe + 10:43
63 Erik Resell Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 10:46
64 Michael Schwarzmann Bora - Hansgrohe + 11:04
65 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 11:33
66 Matthias Krizek Tirol Cycling Team + 11:34
67 Jannik Steimle Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:36
68 Filippo Fortin Tirol Cycling Team + 11:44
69 Bartlomiej Matysiak Team Hurom + 11:48
70 Rok Korosec Amplatz - BMC + 12:03
71 Andrea Borso Adria Mobil + 12:19
72 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss - BDC Team + 13:53
73 Nicola Boem Bardiani - CSF + 13:59
74 Juraj Sagan Bora - Hansgrohe + 14:44
75 Thomas Buchacek Elkov - Author + 14:46
76 Mark Sehestad Pedersen Team Virtu Cycling + 14:56
77 Michael Reihs Team Virtu Cycling + 14:56
78 Sam Bennett Bora - Hansgrohe + 15:16
79 Mads Rahbek Team Virtu Cycling + 16:01
80 Gregor Gazvoda Adria Mobil + 16:28
81 Nubolat Kulimbetov Astana City + 16:54
82 Konrad Tomasiak Team Hurom + 17:06
83 Sondre Kristiansen Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 17:11
84 Martin Mahdar Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17:20
85 Daniel Lehner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 17:30
86 Pavel Stöhr CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 17:34
87 Oleksandr Polivoda Kolss - BDC Team + 18:09
88 Martin Hunal Elkov - Author + 18:43
89 Vojtech Hacecky Elkov - Author + 18:44
90 Gerd Fidler Amplatz - BMC + 18:49
91 Marco Maronese Bardiani - CSF + 18:50
92 Frantisek Sisr CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18:57
93 Martin Boubal CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 19:16
94 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss - BDC Team + 19:17
95 Rafael Andriato Wilier Triestina + 19:19
96 Matteo Draperi Wilier Triestina + 19:41
97 Stanislaw Aniolkowski Team Hurom + 19:43
98 Pavel Gruber CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 20:34
99 Martin Hebik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 20:34
100 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 21:02
101 Andreas Umhaller Amplatz - BMC + 21:12
102 Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe + 21:25
103 Robert Malik CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 22:10
104 Matthias Mangertseder Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 22:19
105 Liam Bertazzo Wilier Triestina + 23:53
106 Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica + 24:09
107 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 24:52
108 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Hydrogen DT + 25:40
109 Jozef Palcak Dukla Banska Bystrica + 26:48
110 Niklas Larsen Team Virtu Cycling + 28:43
DNF Thomas Umhaller Amplatz - BMC
DNF Maxim Satlikov Astana City
DNF Jiri Kala CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Jan Pleva CK Pribram - Fany Gastro
DNF Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Adrian Foltan Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Martin Vlcak Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Jiri Sorm Elkov - Author
DNF Vladyslav Soltasiuk Kolss - BDC Team
DNF Simone Bernardini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Paolo Prandini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Michele Scartezzini Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Henrik Evensen SEG Racing Academy
DNF Adriaan Janssen SEG Racing Academy
DNF Daniel Auer Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Stephan Rabitsch Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Wojciech Franczak Team Hurom
DNF Eryk Laton Team Hurom
DNF Wociech Migdal Team Hurom
DNF Damian Slawek Team Hurom
DNF Alexander Kamp Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Torjus Sleen Uno-X Hydrogen DT
DNF Miguel Florez Wilier Triestina
Information
Nations Czech Republic
Date August 10th-13th
CAT 2.1