01 |
Agea Francisco Javier
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
03:32:12 |
02 |
Jimenez Daniel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
03 |
Silva Thomas
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 00 |
04 |
Martin Alex
| 2000 | Kometa U23 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Fernandez Ramon
| 2001 | Super Froiz |
+ 00 |
06 |
Domínguez David
| 2000 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 00 |
07 |
Silva Muñoz Miguel Angel
| 1997 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gonzalez Segurado Jorge
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 15 |
09 |
Serrano Javier
| 2001 | Kometa U23 |
+ 16 |
10 |
Ara Perez Pablo
| 2000 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 18 |
11 |
Tercero Fernando
| 2001 | Kometa U23 |
+ 23 |
12 |
Garcia Pablo
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 23 |
13 |
Huera Richard
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 29 |
14 |
Coterillo González Angel
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 37 |
15 |
Segovia Escribano Yago
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 37 |
16 |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 37 |
17 |
Valls Alemany Miquel
| 2000 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 37 |
18 |
Mediero Vazquez Roberto
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 37 |
19 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 37 |
20 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 37 |
21 |
Fernandez Oliveira Ruben
| 1978 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 37 |
22 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 37 |
23 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 37 |
24 |
Álvarez Alberto
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 37 |
25 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Super Froiz |
+ 37 |
26 |
Alonso Vega Abel
| 1989 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 37 |
27 |
Arriola-Bengoa Julen
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 37 |
28 |
Alvarez Camero Pablo
| 1999 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
+ 37 |
29 |
López Ribeiro Ginés
| 1990 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
+ 37 |
30 |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | Kometa U23 |
+ 37 |
31 |
Videira Patrick
| 1994 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 37 |
32 |
Ramirez Cristobal
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 37 |
33 |
Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 44 |
34 |
Miller Barry
| 1988 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 44 |
35 |
Alvarez Rubial Edgar
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 44 |
36 |
Trueba Sergio
| 2000 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 53 |
37 |
Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio
| 2000 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 53 |
38 |
Gilabert Arnau
| 2002 | Kometa U23 |
+ 53 |
39 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 55 |
40 |
Alonso Alonso Iago
| 1983 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 55 |
41 |
Lopez Marin Pedro
| 2000 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 55 |
42 |
Silva Rui
| 2001 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 55 |
43 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 55 |
44 |
Collazos Gorriz Carlos
| 1998 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
+ 55 |
45 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 55 |
46 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 55 |
47 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Super Froiz |
+ 55 |
48 |
Kazanov Evgenii
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 01:53 |
49 |
Gonzalez Exposito Estefan
| 1997 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 02:03 |
50 |
Del Castaño Ander
| 1998 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 37 |
51 |
González Tirado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 02:14 |
52 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 02:14 |
53 |
López Sacristán Mario
| 2000 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 02:14 |
54 |
Gonzalez Asier Pablo
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 02:14 |
55 |
Barriguete Mateo
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 02:14 |
56 |
Medin Iago
| 1983 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 02:14 |
57 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
+ 02:17 |
58 |
Gomez Josue
| 1998 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
+ 02:21 |
59 |
Lopez Raul
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 03:53 |
60 |
Vidal Rodiño Juan
| 1996 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 03:57 |
61 |
Paleo Alejandro
| 1981 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 04:08 |
62 |
Woodcock Francis
| 2002 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 05:50 |
63 |
Fernandez Miguel Angel
| 1997 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 06:04 |
64 |
Casillas Angel
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 06:40 |
65 |
Cardoso Roberto
| 2002 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 08:28 |
66 |
Bastida Natividad Raul
| 2000 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 09:10 |
67 |
Seminario Sanchez Iker
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 09:10 |
68 |
Oceja Conde Pablo
| 1996 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 09:10 |
69 |
Garcia Rus Francisco
| 1992 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 09:10 |
70 |
Rodriguez Alonso Manuel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 09:46 |
71 |
Sanchez Hernandez Gonzalo
| 2001 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 09:46 |
72 |
Fernandez Rodriguez Javier
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 11:24 |
73 |
Molina Igor
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 11:24 |
74 |
Trillo Jose Carlos
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
+ 12:32 |
75 |
Madrigal Julian
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 12:40 |
76 |
Teruel Martinez Borja
| 1998 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 12:40 |
77 |
Crispim Pedro
| 2002 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 12:59 |
78 |
Camescasse Rouco Pablo
| 2002 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 14:32 |
79 |
Estevez Cividades Aser
| 1988 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
+ 14:32 |
80 |
Franco Alejandro
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 14:32 |
81 |
Brustenga Marc
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 14:32 |
82 |
Armengol Gonzalo Eduardo
| 1993 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 14:32 |
83 |
Jamardo Aboy Sergio
| 1996 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 14:45 |
84 |
Rana Fuentes Ivan
| 1979 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 14:56 |
85 |
Shortt Devin
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 15:02 |
86 |
Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 15:12 |
87 |
Brendler Blasco Alejandro
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 15:12 |
88 |
Alvarez Garces Sergio
| 1987 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
+ 15:12 |
89 |
Beato Goncalo
| 2002 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 15:12 |
90 |
Barbero Martinez Antonio
| 1997 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 15:12 |
91 |
Sanchez Ramos Alejandro
| 1979 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 15:19 |
92 |
Rodriguez Llorca Javier
| 1997 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 15:19 |
93 |
Cooper Nicholas
| 1997 | Team Farto-BTC |
+ 15:19 |
94 |
Costa Diogo
| 2002 | Fortunna-Maia |
+ 17:30 |
95 |
Folgueras Mario
| 2001 | Ciudad de Oviedo |
+ 19:45 |
96 |
Martinez Bayan Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 19:45 |
97 |
Dias Fernandez Ivan
| 2000 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 20:00 |
98 |
Martins Tomás
| 2002 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 20:05 |
99 |
Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo
| 1990 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 20:05 |
DSQ |
Esteban Clemente Edgar
| 1996 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
|
DNF |
Torres Edwin
| 1997 | Aluminios Cortizo |
|
DNF |
Slootjes Jordi
| 1995 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Correia Fábio
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Perez Cameselle Ricardo
| 1972 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Carasa Granados Alvaro
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
|
DNF |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Braceros Mario Lorenzo
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Rodas Jimeno Gabriel
| 2001 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
|
DNF |
Zurita Ricardo
| 2000 | GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova |
|
DNF |
Álvarez Rodrigo
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
|
DNF |
Pereira Henrique
| 2001 | Fortunna-Maia |
|
DNF |
Silva Ruben
| 2002 | Fortunna-Maia |
|
DNF |
Solla Castro Oscar
| 1976 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Lorenzo Pereira Yago
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
|
DNF |
Garcia Ontiyuelo Mario
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
|
DNF |
Lapido Cristian
| 2001 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Turonia Maglia |
|