Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
11 | Sowinski Artur |
12 | Brozyna Piotr |
13 | Stosz Patryk |
14 | Paterski Maciej |
15 | Grabis Mateusz |
16 | Murias Jakub |
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | |
---|---|
21 | Basso Davide |
22 | Schandorff Iwersen Emil |
23 | Perani Riccardo |
24 | Velandia Diomedes |
25 | Wieczkowski Pawel |
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
---|---|
31 | Banaszek Norbert |
32 | Budzinski Marcin |
33 | Budzinski Tomasz |
34 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
35 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |
36 | Stachowiak Adam |
ATT Investments | |
---|---|
51 | Dina Marton |
52 | Camrda Karel |
53 | Jakoubek Tomas |
54 | Stransky Matej |
55 | Klabouch Petr |
56 | Kaspar Jan |
Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | |
---|---|
61 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
62 | Egholm Jakob |
63 | Pedersen Martin |
64 | Hansen Alexander Arnt |
65 | Dahl Gustav Frederik |
66 | Lindquist Christian Ingemann |
Global 6 Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Moreno Ivan |
72 | Ormiston Callum |
73 | Harvey James |
74 | Koyama Tomoya |
75 | Wirtgen Tom |
76 | Fitzwater Matias |
XSpeed United Continental | |
---|---|
81 | Koszela Daniel |
82 | Sillankorva Jaakko |
83 | Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer |
84 | Bertrand Matteo |
85 | Pargeter Reilly |
86 | Gonçalves Bernardo |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | |
---|---|
91 | Canecky Marek |
92 | Foltan Adam |
93 | Haas Christian |
94 | Liska Andrej |
95 | Voltr Martin |
96 | Vysocan Daniel |
Santic-Wibatech | |
---|---|
111 | Tracz Szymon |
112 | Proc Bartlomiej |
113 | Pekala Piotr |
114 | Maciejuk Kacper |
115 | Gabelica Laurin |
116 | Puschmann Nils |
Elkov-Kasper | |
---|---|
121 | Mraz Daniel |
122 | Telecky Stepan |
123 | Obdrzalek Tomas |
124 | Reha Filip |
125 | Lukes Jan |
126 | Toupalik Adam |
Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Munton Byron |
132 | Solymosi Marton |
133 | Orosz Gergely |
134 | Szarka Gergely |
135 | Valent Márk |
136 | Istlstekker Zsolt |
NSJBI Victoria Sports | |
---|---|
151 | Cariño Daniel Ven |
152 | Mendes Jose |
153 | Ochoa Carlos |
154 | Cardoso André |
155 | Cajucom Ean |
156 | Paulinho Pedro |
Germany | |
---|---|
171 | Boos Benjamin |
172 | Schröder Jasper |
173 | Zippan Nicolas |
174 | John Vincent |
175 | Reißmann Johannes |
176 | Gebhardt Philipp |
Bulgaria | |
---|---|
181 | Grozev Gabriel |
182 | Ivanov Borislav |
183 | Papanov Martin |
184 | Dyankov Denis |
185 | Balabanov Preslav |
186 | Genov Nikolay |
Team NCF Region Sør | |
---|---|
191 | Frafjord Joakim |
192 | Ellingsen Christoffer |
193 | Eskedal Vetle |
194 | Hope Casper |
195 | Slemdahl Vetle |
196 | Haugen Ole Jakob |
Team Give Elementer | |
---|---|
201 | Szokody Martin |
202 | Tønnesen Emil |
203 | Schebye Jacob |
204 | Mondrup Mads Sogaard |
205 | Vestergaard Jacob Christian |
206 | Kirk Mathias |
Lubelskie Perla Polski Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Kaczorowski Franciszek |
213 | Juszczak Lukasz |
214 | Szostka Pawel |
215 | Staszczak Rafal |
216 | Szulik Mikolaj |
KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | |
---|---|
221 | Musialik Jakub |
222 | Fratczak Radoslaw |
223 | Kot Julian |
224 | Maslak Piotr |
UWTC De Volharding | |
---|---|
231 | Willemsen Mees |
232 | Haaksman Max |
233 | Meekma Klaas |
234 | Heijer Hugo |
235 | Braat Bram |
236 | van Marion Brain |
TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | |
---|---|
241 | Olszar Antoni |
242 | Malachowski Jakub |
243 | Lapsa Szymon |
244 | Marcinkowski Patryk |
245 | Deren Mateusz |
246 | Szulski Tomasz |
Bialini Gomola CCN | |
---|---|
251 | Orjuela Daniel Felipe |
252 | Maldonado Jhonatan |
253 | Inkster Eric |
254 | Radcliffe George |
Team CO Play - Giant | |
---|---|
261 | Køster Pelle |
263 | Toftemark Lucas |
264 | Lonsdale Jaspar |
265 | Hyllested Emil |
266 | Mathiesen Phillip |
Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | |
---|---|
271 | Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut |
272 | Madsen Jakob Gye |
273 | Sørensen Jonas |
274 | Biehl Kevin |
275 | Decker Thomas Koldkjær |
276 | Lund Sørensen Lukas |
KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | |
---|---|
281 | Zarebski Marcin |
282 | Zurek Jakub |
283 | Biernacki Filip |
284 | Kusy Karol |
285 | Bartkowski Kacper |
286 | Kasperek Bartlomiej |
Cycling Crew Szostak | |
---|---|
291 | Oberteicher Matteo |
292 | Plambeck Philipp |
293 | Latocha Adrian |
294 | Bahrmann Melvin |
295 | Trimborn Sebastian |
296 | Reichart Laurin |
Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | |
---|---|
301 | van der Veen Steyn |
302 | Kranenburg Joris |
303 | Hamminga Maarten |
304 | Huiting Eskil |
305 | van Hoorn Mart |
306 | Potter James |
Svealand Cycling Team | |
---|---|
311 | Ansari Amir Arslan |
312 | Nylander Adam |
313 | Åhnberg Carl |
314 | Bergström Frisk Hannes |
315 | Risberg David |
316 | Persson Oskar |
Luks Trojka Piaseczno | |
---|---|
321 | Dabski Patryk |
322 | Fijak Jan |
323 | Ganko Antoni |
324 | Gieracki Patryk |
325 | Miazga Jan |
326 | Rajtak Mateusz |
Embrace The World Cycling | |
---|---|
331 | Amann Meo |
332 | Traenckner Bjorn |
333 | Peschges Marcel |
334 | Averdung Clemens |
335 | Kitzki Louis |
336 | Graf Silas |
Mentorise Elite Team | |
---|---|
341 | Dobrin Ioan |
342 | Barbu Leonard |
343 | Piciu Mattew-Denis |
344 | Vaidian Iustin |
346 | Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin |