1 | 1996 |
|
Dina Marton | ATT Investments | 40 | 11:02:20 |
2 | 1998 |
|
Budzinski Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 30 | + 33 |
3 | 1996 |
|
Toupalik Adam | Elkov-Kasper | 25 | + 35 |
4 | 2001 |
|
Voltr Martin | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | 20 | + 42 |
5 | 1995 |
|
Brozyna Piotr | Voster ATS Team | 15 | + 01:02 |
6 | 1985 |
|
Mendes Jose | NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team | 10 | + 01:17 |
7 | 1999 |
|
Jakoubek Tomas | ATT Investments | 5 | + 01:17 |
8 | 2004 |
|
Biehl Kevin | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | 3 | + 01:21 |
9 | 2004 |
|
John Vincent | Germany | 3 | + 01:40 |
10 | 1996 |
|
Klaris Magnus Bak | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | 3 | + 01:46 |
11 | 2001 |
|
Camrda Karel | ATT Investments | | + 01:49 |
12 | 1998 |
|
Munton Byron | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | | + 01:50 |
13 | 1998 |
|
Budzinski Tomasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | | + 02:03 |
14 | 1998 |
|
Pekala Piotr | Santic-Wibatech | | + 02:14 |
15 | 1996 |
|
Moreno Ivan | Global 6 Cycling | | + 02:16 |
16 | 2003 |
|
Hansen Alexander Arnt | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | | + 02:32 |
17 | 2000 |
|
Schebye Jacob | Team Give Elementer | | + 02:44 |
18 | 2000 |
|
Dahl Gustav Frederik | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | | + 02:59 |
19 | 1988 |
|
Canecky Marek | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | | + 03:19 |
20 | 2002 |
|
Potter James | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | | + 03:19 |
21 | 1998 |
|
Tracz Szymon | Santic-Wibatech | | + 03:22 |
22 | 2004 |
|
Vysocan Daniel | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | | + 03:35 |
23 | 1997 |
|
Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | | + 03:35 |
24 | 2002 |
|
Zurek Jakub | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | | + 03:38 |
25 | 1993 |
|
Kaczmarek Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | | + 03:40 |
26 | 1984 |
|
Cardoso André | NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team | | + 04:01 |
27 | 1998 |
|
Graf Silas | Team Embrace The World Cycling | | + 04:13 |
28 | 1995 |
|
Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | | + 04:16 |
29 | 2003 |
|
Lonsdale Jaspar | Team CO Play - Giant | | + 04:29 |
30 | 1997 |
|
Sowinski Artur | Voster ATS Team | | + 05:04 |
31 | 2001 |
|
Olszar Antoni | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | | + 05:08 |
32 | 1999 |
|
Gieracki Patryk | Luks Trojka Piaseczno | | + 05:14 |
33 | 2004 |
|
Takács-Valent Mark | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | | + 05:25 |
34 | 1998 |
|
Szostka Pawel | Luberskie Perla Polski | | + 05:26 |
35 | 1999 |
|
Moldansky Gerhard-Cristin | Mentorise Elite Team | | + 06:01 |
36 | 1996 |
|
Koszela Daniel | XSpeed United Continental | | + 06:41 |
37 | 2004 |
|
van Marion Brain | UWTC De Volharding | | + 06:57 |
38 | 2003 |
|
Kot Julian | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | | + 07:09 |
39 | 2001 |
|
Balabanov Preslav | Bulgaria | | + 07:22 |
40 | 2003 |
|
Grozev Gabriel | Bulgaria | | + 07:29 |
41 | 2003 |
|
Obdrzalek Tomas | Elkov-Kasper | | + 07:31 |
42 | 2001 |
|
Inkster Eric | Bialini Gomola CCN | | + 07:35 |
43 | 2001 |
|
Reha Filip | Elkov-Kasper | | + 07:37 |
44 | 1994 |
|
Haugen Ole Jakob | Team NCF Region Sør | | + 08:10 |
45 | 2000 |
|
Ormiston Callum | Global 6 Cycling | | + 09:14 |
46 | 2003 |
|
Eskedal Vetle | Team NCF Region Sør | | + 09:23 |
47 | 2003 |
|
Maciejuk Kacper | Santic-Wibatech | | + 09:24 |
48 | 1986 |
|
Paterski Maciej | Voster ATS Team | | + 09:31 |
49 | 1998 |
|
Gonçalves Bernardo | XSpeed United Continental | | + 10:07 |
50 | 1996 |
|
Peschges Marcel | Team Embrace The World Cycling | | + 10:39 |
51 | 2003 |
|
Huiting Eskil | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | | + 10:42 |
52 | 2002 |
|
Musialik Jakub | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | | + 10:44 |
53 | 1998 |
|
Traenckner Bjorn | Team Embrace The World Cycling | | + 11:26 |
54 | 2000 |
|
Frafjord Joakim | Team NCF Region Sør | | + 11:45 |
55 | 2004 |
|
Hamminga Maarten | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | | + 12:06 |
56 | 1996 |
|
Wirtgen Tom | Global 6 Cycling | | + 12:06 |
57 | 1994 |
|
Grabis Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | | + 13:02 |
58 | 1997 |
|
Mondrup Mads Sogaard | Team Give Elementer | | + 13:04 |
59 | 1998 |
|
Murias Jakub | Voster ATS Team | | + 13:13 |
60 | 2000 |
|
Trimborn Sebastian | Cycling Crew Szostak | | + 13:30 |
61 | 1990 |
|
Solymosi Marton | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | | + 14:06 |
62 | 2001 |
|
Velandia Diomedes | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | | + 14:16 |
63 | 2000 |
|
Heijer Hugo | UWTC De Volharding | | + 14:54 |
64 | 2004 |
|
Kitzki Louis | Team Embrace The World Cycling | | + 15:29 |
65 | 1995 |
|
Bergström Frisk Hannes | Svealand Cycling Team | | + 16:12 |
66 | 1989 |
|
Stachowiak Adam | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | | + 16:23 |
67 | 1999 |
|
Proc Bartlomiej | Santic-Wibatech | | + 16:38 |
68 | 2003 |
|
Køster Pelle | Team CO Play - Giant | | + 16:40 |
69 | 2003 |
|
Radcliffe George | Bialini Gomola CCN | | + 16:45 |
70 | 1991 |
|
Persson Oskar | Svealand Cycling Team | | + 16:45 |
71 | 2004 |
|
Kranenburg Joris | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | | + 16:48 |
72 | 2004 |
|
Wieczkowski Pawel | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | | + 17:08 |
73 | 2002 |
|
Vestergaard Jacob Christian | Team Give Elementer | | + 17:18 |
74 | 2003 |
|
van der Veen Steyn | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | | + 17:29 |
75 | 2002 |
|
Piciu Mattew-Denis | Mentorise Elite Team | | + 17:40 |
76 | 1989 |
|
Madsen Jakob Gye | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | | + 18:17 |
77 | 1998 |
|
Szarka Gergely | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | | + 19:08 |
78 | 2004 |
|
Orjuela Daniel Felipe | Bialini Gomola CCN | | + 19:11 |
79 | 2004 |
|
Toftemark Lucas | Team CO Play - Giant | | + 19:11 |
80 | 2002 |
|
Schandorff Iwersen Emil | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | | + 19:18 |
81 | 2003 |
|
Perani Riccardo | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | | + 19:22 |
82 | 2001 |
|
Vaidian Iustin | Mentorise Elite Team | | + 19:23 |
83 | 1998 |
|
Egholm Jakob | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | | + 19:31 |
84 | 2003 |
|
van Hoorn Mart | Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT | | + 19:35 |
85 | 2002 |
|
Braat Bram | UWTC De Volharding | | + 19:35 |
86 | 1998 |
|
Fitzwater Matias | Global 6 Cycling | | + 19:58 |
87 | 1999 |
|
Ganko Antoni | Luks Trojka Piaseczno | | + 20:14 |
88 | 2003 |
|
Boos Benjamin | Germany | | + 20:21 |
89 | 2001 |
|
Biernacki Filip | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | | + 20:37 |
90 | 2000 |
|
Kaspar Jan | ATT Investments | | + 20:48 |
91 | 2002 |
|
Maldonado Jhonatan | Bialini Gomola CCN | | + 20:54 |
92 | 1996 |
|
Kirk Mathias | Team Give Elementer | | + 21:07 |
93 | 2003 |
|
Maslak Piotr | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | | + 21:13 |
94 | 1999 |
|
Averdung Clemens | Team Embrace The World Cycling | | + 21:15 |
95 | 1997 |
|
Lindquist Christian Ingemann | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | | + 21:31 |
96 | 1998 |
|
Pedersen Martin | Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras | | + 21:44 |
97 | 2004 |
|
Gabelica Laurin | Santic-Wibatech | | + 22:19 |
98 | 1997 |
|
Banaszek Norbert | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | | + 22:26 |
99 | 2004 |
|
Szulik Mikolaj | Luberskie Perla Polski | | + 23:12 |
100 | 2000 |
|
Fijak Jan | Luks Trojka Piaseczno | | + 23:46 |
101 | 2004 |
|
Lukes Jan | Elkov-Kasper | | + 23:49 |
102 | 2002 |
|
Meekma Klaas | UWTC De Volharding | | + 24:01 |
103 | 2000 |
|
Liska Andrej | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | | + 24:05 |
104 | 2003 |
|
Latocha Adrian | Cycling Crew Szostak | | + 24:06 |
105 | 1996 |
|
Haaksman Max | UWTC De Volharding | | + 24:25 |
106 | 2004 |
|
Telecky Stepan | Elkov-Kasper | | + 24:26 |
107 | 1989 |
|
Ivanov Borislav | Bulgaria | | + 24:35 |
108 | 2003 |
|
Reichart Laurin | Cycling Crew Szostak | | + 24:38 |
109 | 2002 |
|
Marcinkowski Patryk | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | | + 25:02 |
110 | 1998 |
|
Cariño Daniel | NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team | | + 25:33 |
111 | 1998 |
|
Istlstekker Zsolt | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | | + 25:36 |
112 | 1999 |
|
Papanov Martin | Bulgaria | | + 25:43 |
113 | 1995 |
|
Åhnberg Carl | Svealand Cycling Team | | + 26:53 |
114 | 2004 |
|
Schröder Jasper | Germany | | + 27:20 |
115 | 2002 |
|
Dobrin Ioan | Mentorise Elite Team | | + 27:29 |
116 | 2004 |
|
Amann Meo | Team Embrace The World Cycling | | + 27:31 |
117 | 2001 |
|
Sørensen Jonas | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | | + 27:39 |
118 | 2002 |
|
Lapsa Szymon | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | | + 27:46 |
119 | 1998 |
|
Ellingsen Christoffer | Team NCF Region Sør | | + 27:48 |
120 | 1999 |
|
Szokody Martin | Team Give Elementer | | + 27:51 |
121 | 2000 |
|
Sillankorva Jaakko | XSpeed United Continental | | + 28:05 |
122 | 2004 |
|
Zippan Nicolas | Germany | | + 28:46 |
123 | 2004 |
|
Kaczorowski Franciszek | Luberskie Perla Polski | | + 28:46 |
124 | 1990 |
|
Harvey James | Global 6 Cycling | | + 29:12 |
125 | 2002 |
|
Cajucom Ean | NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team | | + 29:24 |
126 | 1990 |
|
Paulinho Pedro | NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team | | + 30:35 |
127 | 1996 |
|
Hyllested Emil | Team CO Play - Giant | | + 30:39 |
128 | 1997 |
|
Genov Nikolay | Bulgaria | | + 30:41 |
129 | 2000 |
|
Rajtak Mateusz | Luks Trojka Piaseczno | | + 30:43 |
130 | 2000 |
|
Willemsen Mees | UWTC De Volharding | | + 30:52 |
131 | 2003 |
|
Kasperek Bartlomiej | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | | + 31:13 |
132 | 2000 |
|
Koldkjær Decker Thomas | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | | + 31:45 |
133 | 2003 |
|
Slemdahl Vetle | Team NCF Region Sør | | + 33:30 |
134 | 1999 |
|
Ansari Amir Arslan | Svealand Cycling Team | | + 33:52 |
135 | 2003 |
|
Stransky Matej | ATT Investments | | + 34:10 |
136 | 2004 |
|
Haas Christian | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | | + 34:15 |
137 | 1999 |
|
Klabouch Petr | ATT Investments | | + 34:19 |
138 | 1999 |
|
Miazga Jan | Luks Trojka Piaseczno | | + 36:38 |
139 | 2004 |
|
Szulski Tomasz | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | | + 36:59 |
140 | 2001 |
|
Bartkowski Kacper | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | | + 37:19 |
141 | 2001 |
|
Oberteicher Matteo | Cycling Crew Szostak | | + 37:52 |
142 | 2003 |
|
Lund Sørensen Lukas | Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg | | + 38:26 |
143 | 2003 |
|
Gebhardt Philipp | Germany | | + 41:46 |
144 | 1999 |
|
Orosz Gergely | Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team | | + 42:07 |
145 | 2004 |
|
Deren Mateusz | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | | + 44:13 |
146 | 1996 |
|
Barbu Leonard | Mentorise Elite Team | | + 48:02 |
147 | 2004 |
|
Reißmann Johannes | Germany | | + 48:21 |
DNF | 1998 |
|
Dyankov Denis | Bulgaria | | |
DNF | 2002 |
|
Bahrmann Melvin | Cycling Crew Szostak | | |
DNF | 1998 |
|
Plambeck Philipp | Cycling Crew Szostak | | |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Mraz Daniel | Elkov-Kasper | | |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Basso Davide | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini | | |
DNF | 1998 |
|
Koyama Tomoya | Global 6 Cycling | | |
DNF | 2002 |
|
Fratczak Radoslaw | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne | | |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Kusy Karol | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | | |
DNF | 2000 |
|
Zarebski Marcin | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy | | |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Juszczak Lukasz | Luberskie Perla Polski | | |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Staszczak Rafal | Luberskie Perla Polski | | |
DNF | 2001 |
|
Dabski Patryk | Luks Trojka Piaseczno | | |
DNF | 1994 |
|
Ochoa Carlos | NSJBI Victoria Sports Cycling Team | | |
DNF | 2000 |
|
Foltan Adam | RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol | | |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Puschmann Nils | Santic-Wibatech | | |
DNF | 2004 |
|
Nylander Adam | Svealand Cycling Team | | |
DNF | 1999 |
|
Risberg David | Svealand Cycling Team | | |
DNF | 2001 |
|
Malachowski Jakub | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow | | |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Mathiesen Phillip | Team CO Play - Giant | | |
DNF | 1993 |
|
Tønnesen Emil | Team Give Elementer | | |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Hope Casper | Team NCF Region Sør | | |
DNF | 1994 |
|
Stosz Patryk | Voster ATS Team | | |
DNF | 1994 |
|
Bertrand Matteo | XSpeed United Continental | | |
DNF | 1999 |
|
Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer | XSpeed United Continental | | |
DNF | 2003 |
|
Pargeter Reilly | XSpeed United Continental | | |