Tour of Malopolska - 2022

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics 7 03:18:35
2 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics 3 + 02
3 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper 1 + 27
4 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 31
5 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 42
6 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 53
7 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 53
8 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 01:00
9 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:00
10 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 01:00
11 Quaedvlieg Lars DIFTAR - De Volharding + 01:27
12 Lock Dennis Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 01:42
13 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 01:51
14 Klaris Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 01:51
15 Nijssen Kenny DIFTAR - De Volharding + 02:03
16 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 02:22
17 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 02:49
18 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:56
19 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 02:59
20 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 03:16
21 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:30
22 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 03:30
23 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:53
24 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 04:03
25 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 04:50
26 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 04:50
27 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 05:03
28 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 05:16
29 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 05:41
30 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 05:57
31 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 06:17
32 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 06:23
33 Eichinger Daniel Hrinkow Advarics + 06:50
34 Bosch Manuel Hrinkow Advarics + 06:50
35 Klevgård Kristian Team Region Sør + 07:03
36 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 07:31
37 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07:31
38 Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 07:31
39 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 07:31
40 Wisholm William Herman Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 07:42
41 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 07:46
42 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 07:53
43 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 08:18
44 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 08:49
45 Schuurmans Luuk DIFTAR - De Volharding + 08:52
46 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 09:09
47 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 09:09
48 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 09:09
49 Fiala Petr Team Dukla Praha + 09:09
50 Ruhe Robin Cycling Crew Szostak + 09:09
51 Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:09
52 Lonsdale Jaspar Team CO Play - Giant + 09:22
53 Haugen Ole Jakob Team Region Sør + 09:36
54 Trimborn Sebastian Cycling Crew Szostak + 09:40
55 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 09:40
56 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 10:04
57 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 10:11
58 Hessel Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 10:11
59 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 10:23
60 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 10:23
61 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 10:23
62 Per David Adria Mobil + 10:23
63 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 10:33
64 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 10:47
65 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 10:50
66 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 11:19
67 Harter Luca Cycling Crew Szostak + 11:27
68 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 11:27
69 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 11:27
70 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 11:40
71 Bodker Jakob Team Give Elementer + 11:40
72 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 12:24
73 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:28
74 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 12:36
75 Ganko Antoni KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12:56
76 Zaal Maurice DIFTAR - De Volharding + 12:59
77 Oberteicher Matteo Cycling Crew Szostak + 13:08
78 Madsen Jakob Gye Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 13:08
79 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 13:42
80 Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 13:46
81 Delden Bart DIFTAR - De Volharding + 13:50
82 Lundtoft Lindbjerg Rasmus Team Give Elementer + 14:08
83 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling + 14:10
84 Watts Kiaan Global 6 Cycling + 14:10
85 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 14:10
86 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 14:10
87 Plambeck Moritz Cycling Crew Szostak + 14:23
88 Yang Boxuan Team Give Elementer + 14:33
89 Stadler Ludwig Santic-Wibatech + 14:33
90 Holla Sander Team Region Sør + 14:49
91 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 15:04
92 Den Braber Tim DIFTAR - De Volharding + 15:12
93 Falk-Kristensen Jeppe Team Give Elementer + 15:40
94 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15:50
95 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15:50
96 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15:50
97 Solymosi Marton Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:50
98 Øritsland Mikkel Team CO Play - Giant + 15:50
99 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 15:50
100 Kohout Martin Team Dukla Praha + 15:50
101 Wermeser Zsombor MKB Bank CT + 15:50
102 Rugovac Denis Team Dukla Praha + 15:50
103 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 15:50
104 Frafjord Joakim Team Region Sør + 15:50
105 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 15:50
106 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 15:50
107 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 16:30
108 Skår Emil Team Region Sør + 16:30
109 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16:34
110 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 16:39
111 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 17:24
112 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 17:24
113 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 17:29
114 Halvorsen Tobias Team Region Sør + 17:48
115 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 17:55
116 Vones Jan Team Dukla Praha + 18:12
117 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 18:50
118 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 18:50
119 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 20:19
120 Korniak Szymon KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 20:30
121 Plattner Matthias Team Embrace The World Cycling + 20:30
122 Beyer Sebastian Team Embrace The World Cycling + 20:30
123 Pietrula Nicolas Team Dukla Praha + 21:02
124 Boll Mario Team Embrace The World Cycling + 21:21
DNF Gatti Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Pongiluppi Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
DNF Sunnatov Akramjon Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
DNF Grue Victor Team CO Play - Giant
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Rapp Jonas Hrinkow Advarics 10:07:16
2 3 Kepplinger Rainer Hrinkow Advarics + 20
3 Otruba Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 44
4 2 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 56
5 4 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 01:02
6 2 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 01:14
7 Barta Jan Elkov-Kasper + 01:22
8 2 Hocevar Kristijan Adria Mobil + 01:24
9 Kaczmarek Jakub HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:32
10 1 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 01:42
11 4 Quaedvlieg Lars DIFTAR - De Volharding + 02:33
12 Klaris Magnus Bak Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 02:38
13 5 Sunderland Dylan Global 6 Cycling + 02:51
14 7 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 03:18
15 1 Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:54
16 Primozic Jaka Hrinkow Advarics + 03:58
17 3 Konczer Michael Hrinkow Advarics + 04:35
18 1 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 04:40
19 7 Lock Dennis Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 05:20
20 3 Pekala Piotr Santic-Wibatech + 05:32
21 6 Nijssen Kenny DIFTAR - De Volharding + 05:41
22 9 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 05:43
23 4 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 06:07
24 1 Halmuratov Muradjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 07:04
25 4 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 07:41
26 2 Schuran Michal ATT Investments + 07:50
27 3 Petrus Jiri ATT Investments + 09:29
28 3 Cemazar Nik Adria Mobil + 09:45
29 3 Eichinger Daniel Hrinkow Advarics + 10:48
30 22 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:15
31 2 Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 11:33
32 3 Knudsen Oliver Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 12:20
33 5 Fiala Petr Team Dukla Praha + 12:47
34 7 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12:59
35 3 Schuurmans Luuk DIFTAR - De Volharding + 13:31
36 9 Wisholm William Herman Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 13:35
37 12 Bosch Manuel Hrinkow Advarics + 13:57
38 10 Podlaski Michal Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 14:02
39 19 Szostka Pawel Santic-Wibatech + 14:10
40 21 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 14:14
41 10 Klevgård Kristian Team Region Sør + 14:25
42 8 Koren Kristjan Adria Mobil + 14:25
43 1 Grabis Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 14:39
44 7 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 14:43
45 9 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 15:10
46 10 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 15:24
47 32 Sessler Nicolas Global 6 Cycling + 15:33
48 8 Per David Adria Mobil + 15:36
49 17 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 15:38
50 4 Haugen Ole Jakob Team Region Sør + 16:03
51 33 Di Felice Francesco Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 16:15
52 5 Finkst Tilen Adria Mobil + 16:54
53 3 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:02
54 8 Lonsdale Jaspar Team CO Play - Giant + 17:19
55 13 Ruhe Robin Cycling Crew Szostak + 17:31
56 7 Jarc Aljaz Adria Mobil + 18:22
57 15 Trimborn Sebastian Cycling Crew Szostak + 18:31
58 5 Rozsa Balazs Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 18:49
59 20 Peltonen Ukko Global 6 Cycling + 18:52
60 11 Larsen Mathias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 18:55
61 39 Lindquist Christian Ingemann Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 19:04
62 2 Kostanski Mateusz Voster ATS Team + 19:16
63 10 Brandlmeier Stefan Santic-Wibatech + 19:24
64 13 Hessel Kristian Team CO Play - Giant + 19:44
65 11 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 19:58
66 12 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 20:27
67 2 Miazga Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 20:27
68 17 Szatmary Andras Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 20:31
69 6 Kongstad Tobias Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 20:43
70 18 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 20:47
71 20 Gieracki Patryk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20:56
72 27 Istlstekker Zsolt Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 21:01
73 18 Plambeck Moritz Cycling Crew Szostak + 21:57
74 10 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 22:29
75 5 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 22:59
76 Watts Kiaan Global 6 Cycling + 23:16
77 26 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 23:30
78 4 Mitri James Global 6 Cycling + 23:32
79 15 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 23:49
80 13 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 23:57
81 24 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24:19
82 39 Bauce Davide Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 24:20
83 4 Ganko Antoni KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 24:22
84 8 Madsen Jakob Gye Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 25:07
85 13 Oberteicher Matteo Cycling Crew Szostak + 26:13
86 12 Babor Daniel Elkov-Kasper + 26:25
87 18 Karl Adam Kristof Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 26:26
88 8 Pawlak Tobiasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 26:28
89 8 Banaszek Norbert HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 26:43
90 7 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 26:46
91 8 Kohout Martin Team Dukla Praha + 27:00
92 13 Harter Luca Cycling Crew Szostak + 27:01
93 7 Rugovac Denis Team Dukla Praha + 27:16
94 1 Den Braber Tim DIFTAR - De Volharding + 27:24
95 6 Boguslawski Marceli HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 27:36
96 6 Delden Bart DIFTAR - De Volharding + 27:45
97 3 Solymosi Marton Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 28:16
98 2 Fejes Gabor MKB Bank CT + 28:44
99 11 Zaal Maurice DIFTAR - De Volharding + 30:53
100 17 Bodker Jakob Team Give Elementer + 31:15
101 11 Manowski Mateusz Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 32:05
102 9 Lundtoft Lindbjerg Rasmus Team Give Elementer + 32:13
103 4 Falk-Kristensen Jeppe Team Give Elementer + 32:17
104 5 Yang Boxuan Team Give Elementer + 32:27
105 4 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 32:36
106 16 Pietrula Nicolas Team Dukla Praha + 32:49
107 7 Korniak Szymon KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 33:54
108 5 Wermeser Zsombor MKB Bank CT + 34:26
109 10 Holla Sander Team Region Sør + 34:34
110 6 Beyer Sebastian Team Embrace The World Cycling + 35:16
111 7 Øritsland Mikkel Team CO Play - Giant + 35:25
112 2 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 35:35
113 12 Stadler Ludwig Santic-Wibatech + 36:25
114 8 Kiss Gergely Epronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 36:28
115 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 36:37
116 10 Plattner Matthias Team Embrace The World Cycling + 36:59
117 7 Frafjord Joakim Team Region Sør + 37:18
118 5 Skår Emil Team Region Sør + 37:28
119 3 Vones Jan Team Dukla Praha + 37:41
120 6 Halvorsen Tobias Team Region Sør + 39:40
121 1 Papai Adam MKB Bank CT + 40:14
122 6 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 41:13
123 2 Boll Mario Team Embrace The World Cycling + 41:36
124 3 Saidov Ulugbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 41:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Calzoni Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio 10:08:18
2 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 12
3 Tsarenko Kyrylo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio + 03:38
4 Lock Dennis Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg + 04:18
5 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 06:39
6 Olszar Antoni TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:13
7 Zurek Jakub KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 11:57
8 Nielsen Sebastian Restaurant Suri-Carl Ras + 13:41
9 Obdrzalek Tomas Elkov-Kasper + 14:08
10 Mierzynski Piotr TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16:00
11 Lonsdale Jaspar Team CO Play - Giant + 16:17
12 Ruhe Robin Cycling Crew Szostak + 16:29
13 Trimborn Sebastian Cycling Crew Szostak + 17:29
14 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 18:56
15 Lond Daniel Team CO Play - Giant + 19:25
16 Plambeck Moritz Cycling Crew Szostak + 20:55
17 Fijak Jan Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 21:27
18 Kot Julian KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 21:57
19 Watts Kiaan Global 6 Cycling + 22:14
20 Sek Igor KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 22:28
21 Maciejuk Kacper KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 22:47
22 Zarebski Marcin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 22:55
23 Lapsa Szymon TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 23:17
24 Oberteicher Matteo Cycling Crew Szostak + 25:11
25 Elli Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 25:44
26 Harter Luca Cycling Crew Szostak + 25:59
27 Delden Bart DIFTAR - De Volharding + 26:43
28 Bodker Jakob Team Give Elementer + 30:13
29 Lundtoft Lindbjerg Rasmus Team Give Elementer + 31:11
30 Yang Boxuan Team Give Elementer + 31:25
31 Fratczak Radoslaw KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 31:34
32 Korniak Szymon KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 32:52
33 Holla Sander Team Region Sør + 33:32
34 Rakhimbaev Behzodbek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team + 34:33
35 Stadler Ludwig Santic-Wibatech + 35:23
36 Forro Lajos MKB Bank CT + 35:35
37 Frafjord Joakim Team Region Sør + 36:16
38 Skår Emil Team Region Sør + 36:26
39 Vones Jan Team Dukla Praha + 36:39
40 Halvorsen Tobias Team Region Sør + 38:38

Information