Tour of Malopolska - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine 03:05:407
02 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 273
03 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper + 271
04 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 55
05 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 01:11
06 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 01:22
07 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:22
08 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 01:22
09 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:22
10 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:30
11 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:32
12 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:40
13 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 01:56
14 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:19
15 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:28
16 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 02:33
17 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 02:48
18 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:54
19 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:56
20 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 03:03
21 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 03:16
22 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 03:16
23 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 03:31
24 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 03:40
25 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 03:52
26 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 04:00
27 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 04:08
28 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 04:15
29 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 04:15
30 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04:15
31 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 04:42
32 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:45
33 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 04:52
34 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 04:52
35 Justin Wolf Germany + 05:00
36 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:02
37 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 05:15
38 Benedikt Helbig Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:15
39 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:21
40 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 05:49
41 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05:49
42 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05:52
43 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 05:52
44 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 05:52
45 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 06:07
46 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 06:14
47 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:19
48 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 06:21
49 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:21
50 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 06:28
51 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 06:28
52 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 06:49
53 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:49
54 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 06:49
55 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:59
56 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 07:08
57 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 07:08
58 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 07:16
59 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 07:24
60 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:27
61 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07:38
62 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 07:43
63 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 08:05
64 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu + 08:05
65 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 08:05
66 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 08:05
67 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08:16
68 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 08:16
69 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 08:16
70 Burak Abay Turkey + 08:16
71 Mario Vogt Team Embrace The World Cycling + 08:26
72 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 09:26
73 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 09:26
74 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 09:55
75 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 10:04
76 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 10:17
77 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 10:17
78 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 10:17
79 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 10:17
80 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 10:17
81 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10:17
82 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 10:17
83 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 10:17
84 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10:35
85 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:35
86 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 10:44
87 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 10:44
88 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 10:44
89 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 10:44
90 Jari Stravers Global Cycling Team + 10:44
91 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 10:44
92 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 10:44
93 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:17
94 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 11:22
95 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:22
96 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 11:31
97 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 11:48
98 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 11:48
99 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 11:48
100 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 11:48
101 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 11:53
102 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 11:53
103 Wojciech Pszczolarski Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:02
104 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 12:07
105 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 12:07
106 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 12:07
107 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 12:07
108 Halil Dogan Turkey + 12:15
109 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 12:28
110 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 12:35
111 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:46
112 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:46
113 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 13:00
114 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 13:02
115 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 13:07
116 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 13:07
117 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 13:24
118 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 13:29
119 Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 13:44
120 Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 13:51
121 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:22
122 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 14:22
123 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 14:22
124 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 14:22
125 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:45
126 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 15:05
127 Leon Rohde Germany + 15:12
128 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 15:44
129 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:53
130 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 15:59
131 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 16:08
132 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16:10
133 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 16:51
134 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 17:36
135 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:43
136 Ahmet Örken Turkey + 18:07
137 Onur Balkan Turkey + 18:07
138 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 18:52
139 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 21:09
140 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 30:23
DNS Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Marco Mathis Germany
DNF Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNF Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team
DNF Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper 09:47:21
02 - Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 14
03 14 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine + 15
04 4 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:05
05 2 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:16
06 - Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 01:20
07 - Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 01:31
08 3 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:37
09 6 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:43
10 6 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:44
11 12 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 02:01
12 1 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 02:15
13 12 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02:15
14 4 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:47
15 2 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 03:07
16 2 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 03:22
17 14 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:23
18 18 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 03:39
19 7 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:42
20 1 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 03:53
21 11 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 03:55
22 2 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 04:05
23 4 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 04:05
24 15 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 04:28
25 9 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 04:37
26 22 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 04:45
27 12 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:03
28 7 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 05:04
29 9 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 05:17
30 10 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05:28
31 7 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:32
32 4 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:33
33 - Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:41
34 4 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 05:43
35 6 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 06:06
36 1 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:09
37 25 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 06:47
38 9 Justin Wolf Germany + 06:48
39 7 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07:02
40 9 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 07:44
41 2 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 07:47
42 10 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:55
43 23 Benedikt Helbig Team Embrace The World Cycling + 08:10
44 25 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 08:14
45 19 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 08:15
46 24 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 08:22
47 5 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 08:33
48 14 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 08:35
49 2 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 08:46
50 4 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 08:57
51 21 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 09:01
52 11 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu + 09:25
53 8 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 09:35
54 3 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 09:35
55 15 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 09:37
56 12 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 09:44
57 26 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 10:29
58 16 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 10:31
59 - Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 10:37
60 4 Mario Vogt Team Embrace The World Cycling + 10:43
61 3 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10:43
62 3 Burak Abay Turkey + 11:10
63 10 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:31
64 12 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 11:42
65 22 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 11:47
66 6 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12:04
67 14 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 12:10
68 22 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 12:14
69 16 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12:19
70 2 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 12:22
71 22 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 12:23
72 17 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 12:25
73 26 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 12:38
74 5 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 12:52
75 14 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 13:00
76 5 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 13:29
77 27 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 13:41
78 1 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 14:24
79 2 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14:24
80 24 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 14:46
81 1 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 14:58
82 15 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 15:02
83 23 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 15:18
84 5 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 15:29
85 6 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 15:32
86 10 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 15:47
87 3 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 15:47
88 10 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 15:50
89 9 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 16:00
90 8 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 16:04
91 6 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 16:29
92 6 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 16:45
93 14 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 16:51
94 19 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 16:56
95 - Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 17:17
96 2 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 17:17
97 3 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 17:42
98 5 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 17:53
99 65 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 17:55
100 10 Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 19:06
101 1 Wojciech Pszczolarski Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:18
102 10 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 20:21
103 40 Onur Balkan Turkey + 20:56
104 3 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 21:35
105 6 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 21:45
106 6 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 21:50
107 1 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 21:50
108 20 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:52
109 4 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 23:05
110 5 Halil Dogan Turkey + 23:11
111 1 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 23:14
112 17 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 23:28
113 17 Jari Stravers Global Cycling Team + 23:31
114 - Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 23:50
115 12 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23:56
116 3 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24:02
117 7 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 24:12
118 2 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 24:22
119 3 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 24:25
120 15 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 25:10
121 4 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 25:28
122 - Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 25:52
123 14 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 25:58
124 7 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 26:14
125 4 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 26:21
126 13 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 27:27
127 8 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 27:45
128 8 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 27:50
129 3 Leon Rohde Germany + 28:12
130 10 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 28:48
131 3 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 29:29
132 4 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 30:16
133 10 Ahmet Örken Turkey + 30:24
134 8 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 31:23
135 18 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 32:24
136 8 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 32:31
137 4 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 32:51
138 5 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 33:23
139 3 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 33:59
140 5 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 50:43
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT 09:48:26
02 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 02:02
03 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 02:17
04 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 02:48
05 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 03:23
06 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 03:40
07 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 04:12
08 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 04:28
09 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 04:36
10 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:04
11 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:57
12 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:39
13 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 06:42
14 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 07:09
15 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 07:17
16 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 07:41
17 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 09:38
18 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:26
19 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 10:42
20 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 11:05
21 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 11:09
22 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11:18
23 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 11:20
24 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 11:33
25 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 12:24
26 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 12:36
27 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 13:19
28 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 14:13
29 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 14:24
30 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 14:27
31 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 14:59
32 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 15:51
33 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 16:12
34 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 16:12
35 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 16:37
36 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 19:16
37 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 20:45
38 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 20:45
39 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 21:47
40 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 22:00
41 Halil Dogan Turkey + 22:06
42 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 22:09
43 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:57
44 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 23:17
45 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 24:05
46 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 24:53
47 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 25:16
48 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 26:22
49 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 26:45
50 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 29:11
51 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 30:18
52 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 31:19
53 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 31:26
54 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 31:46
55 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 32:18
56 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 32:54
57 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 49:38
Pos Team Time
01 Voster ATS Team 29:28:39
02 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06
03 Jumbo-Visma DT + 56
04 Elkov - Kasper + 01:50
05 Global 6 Cycling + 03:41
06 BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 05:27
07 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:48
08 Ukraine + 07:05
09 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 08:53
10 Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 09:25
11 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:55
12 Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 17:10
13 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 17:58
14 Turkey + 19:07
15 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 19:14
16 Global Cycling Team + 19:40
17 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:52
18 Ampler Development Team + 23:18
19 Epronex-Gesu + 27:36
20 Cycling Academy Trencin + 29:51
21 Vino - Astana Motors + 35:40
22 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 43:34
23 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 44:29
24 Germany + 44:34
25 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 44:43
26 Bulgaria + 01:07:11
27 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:18:55
Information
Nation Poland
Date 6th June
Where Jabłonka -> Stary Sącz Przehyba
What 3rd stage
Distance 123 km
Other
Embed Results