Tour of Malopolska - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper 03:16:057
02 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 143
03 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 141
04 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 16
05 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 18
06 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 18
07 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 18
08 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 24
09 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 26
10 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 26
11 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 26
12 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 26
13 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 29
14 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 31
15 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 31
16 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 35
17 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 35
18 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 35
19 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 38
20 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 39
21 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43
22 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 43
23 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine + 43
24 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 47
25 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 49
26 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 49
27 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 49
28 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
29 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 49
30 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 49
31 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 49
32 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:00
33 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 01:01
34 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 01:01
35 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 01:01
36 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:01
37 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:01
38 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 01:12
39 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:15
40 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu + 01:15
41 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 01:24
42 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 01:24
43 Mario Vogt Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:24
44 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:24
45 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:29
46 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 01:29
47 Justin Wolf Germany + 01:29
48 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:29
49 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:53
50 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 01:57
51 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 01:57
52 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 01:57
53 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 02:01
54 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:01
55 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 02:06
56 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:06
57 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:06
58 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:06
59 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:06
60 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 02:43
61 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 02:43
62 Onur Balkan Turkey + 02:43
63 Burak Abay Turkey + 02:43
64 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 02:43
65 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02:43
66 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 02:43
67 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 02:43
68 Benedikt Helbig Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:48
69 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:50
70 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:55
71 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 03:09
72 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:09
73 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 03:09
74 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 03:15
75 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 03:25
76 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 03:25
77 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 03:29
78 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 03:29
79 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 03:29
80 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 03:29
81 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 04:00
82 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 04:08
83 Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 04:22
84 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:22
85 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 04:22
86 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04:46
87 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04:49
88 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:49
89 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 04:49
90 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 04:49
91 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04:49
92 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 04:49
93 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04:58
94 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 05:19
95 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:25
96 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:25
97 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 05:39
98 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:44
99 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:24
100 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:35
101 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 06:50
102 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 06:50
103 Wojciech Pszczolarski Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:00
104 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:22
105 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 08:51
106 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 08:51
107 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 08:51
108 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:31
109 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 09:35
110 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 09:44
111 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 09:44
112 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 09:44
113 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:23
114 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:23
115 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10:48
116 Halil Dogan Turkey + 10:51
117 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10:51
118 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 10:51
119 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 11:00
120 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:05
121 Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team + 11:05
122 Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 11:31
123 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 11:49
124 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 11:53
125 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 11:57
126 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 11:57
127 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:06
128 Ahmet Örken Turkey + 12:06
129 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 12:06
130 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12:27
131 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 12:41
132 Leon Rohde Germany + 12:41
133 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12:49
134 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 12:49
135 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 12:49
136 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:14
137 Marco Mathis Germany + 13:14
138 Felix Groß Germany + 13:14
139 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:14
140 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 13:14
141 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 14:01
142 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 14:25
143 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 16:40
144 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 16:40
145 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:32
146 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 18:04
147 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 18:04
148 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18:35
149 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:24
150 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:42
151 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:42
152 Domenic Weinstein Germany + 19:42
DSQ Erki Laanemäe Ampler Development Team
DNS Karol Domagalski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNS Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Ioan Kostov Bulgaria
DNF Georgi Nikolov Bulgaria
DNF Andrii Kulyk Ukraine
DNF Daniel Langereis Global Cycling Team
DNF Michal Wenglorz Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Peter Busk Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Markus Kramer Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
DNF Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly Vino - Astana Motors
DNF Vladimir Mulagaleyev Vino - Astana Motors
Pos Rider Team Time
01 18 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Kasper 03:18:56
02 - Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 11
03 3 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 16
04 - Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 21
05 2 Lars Quaedvlieg Global Cycling Team + 26
06 2 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Kasper + 26
07 19 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 30
08 4 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT + 33
09 8 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Kasper + 36
10 17 Michal Paluta Global 6 Cycling + 38
11 8 Ollie Jones Global 6 Cycling + 42
12 11 Anatolii Budiak Ukraine + 42
13 10 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 42
14 28 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 42
15 36 Jonas Rapp Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 44
16 22 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 45
17 3 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 45
18 7 Mads Rahbek BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 47
19 28 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 53
20 60 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 54
21 25 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 56
22 11 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 57
23 3 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:00
24 6 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 01:02
25 37 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01:03
26 29 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:08
27 29 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 01:08
28 30 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:08
29 20 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 01:09
30 54 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:12
31 54 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:12
32 62 Nicolas Sessler Global 6 Cycling + 01:12
33 5 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:13
34 35 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 01:21
35 29 Mustafa Sayar Turkey + 01:21
36 36 Tristan Delacroix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 01:23
37 62 Pavel Gruber Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 01:28
38 33 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:30
39 22 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 01:32
40 27 Timon Loderer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 01:36
41 36 Zsolt Istlstekker Epronex-Gesu + 01:37
42 10 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 01:42
43 2 Justin Wolf Germany + 01:45
44 4 Oguzhan Tiryaki Turkey + 01:47
45 9 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:48
46 19 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:49
47 50 Balazs Rozsa Epronex-Gesu + 01:51
48 24 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:08
49 109 Mario Vogt Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:14
50 16 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 02:15
51 39 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 02:16
52 23 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:19
53 21 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 02:20
54 20 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 02:23
55 48 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 02:25
56 17 Dominik Neuman Elkov - Kasper + 02:28
57 72 Mykhaylo Kononenko Ukraine + 02:31
58 53 Marcel Peschges Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:36
59 81 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:44
60 17 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 03:00
61 12 Luka Pajek Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03:01
62 4 Michael Konczer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 03:04
63 19 Onur Balkan Turkey + 03:06
64 28 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 03:08
65 3 Heiko Homrighausen Team Embrace The World Cycling + 03:11
66 35 Burak Abay Turkey + 03:11
67 19 Benedikt Helbig Team Embrace The World Cycling + 03:12
68 44 Andras Szatmary Epronex-Gesu + 03:12
69 38 James Jobber Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 03:13
70 49 Luuk Schuurmans Global Cycling Team + 03:20
71 26 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 03:26
72 55 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 03:29
73 6 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:32
74 52 Vitaliy Buts Ukraine + 03:40
75 38 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 03:44
76 38 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 03:45
77 11 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 03:54
78 22 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 03:57
79 53 Gergo Gonczi Epronex-Gesu + 04:00
80 65 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 04:10
81 71 Marton Solymosi Epronex-Gesu + 04:10
82 71 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 04:30
83 44 Emil Toudal BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 04:33
84 35 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 04:39
85 2 Charalampos Kastrantas Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 04:45
86 5 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 05:12
87 52 Daniel Eichinger Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 05:12
88 3 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 05:14
89 15 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 05:15
90 5 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 05:15
91 45 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:26
92 46 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 05:26
93 60 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 05:35
94 37 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 05:38
95 24 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:46
96 86 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:47
97 19 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 06:02
98 44 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 06:04
99 83 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:34
100 7 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 07:15
101 47 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 07:16
102 22 Wojciech Pszczolarski Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:33
103 67 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 07:35
104 50 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 07:36
105 42 Edouard Bonnefoix Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 09:11
106 7 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 09:21
107 21 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 09:25
108 90 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:41
109 20 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 10:06
110 36 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10:16
111 22 Abdulhadi Alajmi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 10:19
112 33 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 10:24
113 38 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:45
114 3 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:54
115 62 Polychronis Tzortzakis Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 11:07
116 40 Halil Dogan Turkey + 11:13
117 21 Chiel Schulten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 11:18
118 29 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 11:32
119 1 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 11:32
120 14 Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team + 11:34
121 23 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:44
122 3 Dan Erik Hansen Global 6 Cycling + 12:04
123 25 Juraj Lajcha Cycling Academy Trencin + 12:20
124 37 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 12:22
125 14 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 12:27
126 24 Ahmet Örken Turkey + 12:34
127 19 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:36
128 88 Stefan Kolb Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 12:43
129 26 Gergely Kiss Epronex-Gesu + 12:43
130 20 Mehdi Tigrine Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 12:49
131 100 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:02
132 82 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 13:07
133 28 Jarri Stravers Global Cycling Team + 13:10
134 1 Leon Rohde Germany + 13:17
135 26 Thomas Koep Team Embrace The World Cycling + 13:19
136 123 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13:23
137 93 Felix Groß Germany + 13:31
138 22 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 13:45
139 18 Marco Mathis Germany + 13:47
140 24 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 14:34
141 4 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 14:38
142 21 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 15:26
143 25 Julian Hellmann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 17:12
144 10 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 17:15
145 15 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 18:23
146 36 Saied Jafer Alali Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 18:34
147 4 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 18:43
148 89 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18:55
149 26 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:57
150 90 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 20:02
151 25 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 20:16
152 22 Domenic Weinstein Germany + 20:16
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Johannes Staune-Mittet Jumbo-Visma DT 03:19:29
02 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma DT + 09
03 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 09
04 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 12
05 Tomas Jakoubek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 20
06 Karel Camrda Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 21
07 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 29
08 Karel Tyrpekl Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 35
09 Frantisek Honsa Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 39
10 Filip Reha Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 40
11 Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 57
12 Maksym Bilyi Ukraine + 59
13 Maurice Ballerstedt Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:15
14 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 01:16
15 Emil Schandorff BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 01:35
16 Kars Ten Boske Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:42
17 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:43
18 Frederik Jensen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 01:46
19 Stefan Verhoeff Global Cycling Team + 01:50
20 Sebastian Nielsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 01:52
21 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:11
22 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02:56
23 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:59
24 Bailey O'Donnell Global 6 Cycling + 03:11
25 Campbell Pithie Global 6 Cycling + 03:24
26 Paul Hirsinger Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04:39
27 Mathis Lebeau Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 04:42
28 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 04:42
29 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:53
30 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 05:02
31 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 05:05
32 Petr Klabouch Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 05:13
33 Sam Gademan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 05:14
34 Richard Holec Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 05:31
35 Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 06:01
36 Jasen Aleksandrov Bulgaria + 06:42
37 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 06:43
38 Denys Khotulov Ukraine + 08:48
39 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 08:52
40 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 09:33
41 Konrad Trzesowski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 09:43
42 Lyubomir Ilchev Bulgaria + 09:51
43 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10:12
44 Karol Wawrzyniak KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10:21
45 Halil Dogan Turkey + 10:40
46 Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10:59
47 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10:59
48 Roy Duijvesteijn Global Cycling Team + 11:01
49 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 11:11
50 Daniel Babor Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 11:49
51 Julius Nowak Dalner Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 11:54
52 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 12:03
53 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 13:12
54 Yordan Petrov Bulgaria + 14:05
55 Jan Lamaszewski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 14:53
56 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 16:42
57 Jakub Malachowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:50
58 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 18:10
59 Rick Hezeman Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 18:22
60 Marek Dolnicek Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 19:24
61 Adrian Krawczyk Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:29
62 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 19:43
Pos Team Time
01 Elkov - Kasper 09:58:00
02 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 23
03 Jumbo-Visma DT + 43
04 Global 6 Cycling + 01:10
05 Voster ATS Team + 01:13
06 Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 01:41
07 KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 01:53
08 BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 02:26
09 Ukraine + 03:10
10 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 04:00
11 Global Cycling Team + 04:57
12 Turkey + 05:01
13 Epronex-Gesu + 05:29
14 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 06:21
15 Vino - Astana Motors + 06:31
16 Ampler Development Team + 06:36
17 Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 06:57
18 Tufo-Pardus Prostejov + 07:19
19 Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 08:17
20 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09:57
21 Cycling Academy Trencin + 11:22
22 KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 15:17
23 Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 16:49
24 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras + 17:18
25 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 18:31
26 Germany + 19:53
27 Bulgaria + 31:05
28 Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 41:20
Information
Nation Poland
Date 4th June
Where Wieliczka -> Myślenice
What 1st stage
Distance 131 km
Classification 2.2
Other
Embed Results